W1-1
 
 
Bye
Race to: 12
12
W1-2 Tables: 31,32
 Fri 10:00A
Race to: 10
8
 
W1-3
 
 
Bye
 
W1-4
 
 
Bye
 
W1-5
 
 
Bye
Race to: 9
3
W1-6 Tables: 33,34
 Fri 10:00A
Race to: 13
13
 
W1-7
 
 
Bye
 
W1-8
 
 
Bye
 
W1-9
 
 
Bye
Race to: 13
4
W1-10 Tables: 35,36
 Fri 10:00A
Race to: 7
7
 
W1-11
 
 
Bye
 
W1-12
 
 
Bye
 
W1-13
 
 
Bye
 
W1-14 Tables: 37,38
 
 
Bye
 
W1-15
 
 
Bye
 
W1-16
 
 
Bye

  
Race to: 9
6
W2-1 Tables: 33,34
 Fri 12:30P
 Loser to L2-8
Race to: 12
12
Race to: 11
9
W2-2 Tables: 39,40
 Fri 10:00A
 Loser to L2-7
Race to: 11
11
Race to: 9
9
W2-3 Tables: 31,32
 Fri 12:30P
 Loser to L2-6
Race to: 12
9
Race to: 11
11
W2-4 Tables: 35,36
 Fri 12:30P
 Loser to L2-5
Race to: 11
6
Race to: 12
8
W2-5 Tables: 37,38
 Fri 12:30P
 Loser to L2-4
Race to: 10
10
Race to: 11
7
W2-6 Tables: 39,40
 Fri 12:30P
 Loser to L2-3
Race to: 10
10
Race to: 11
11
W2-7 Tables: 23,24
 Fri 3:00P
 Loser to L2-2
Race to: 11
8
Race to: 10
6
W2-8 Tables: 25,26
 Fri 3:00P
 Loser to L2-1
Race to: 12
12

  
Race to: 11
11
W3-1 Tables: 35,36
 Fri 3:00P
 Loser to L3-2
Race to: 11
9
Race to: 9
8
W3-2 Tables: 37,38
 Fri 3:00P
 Loser to L3-1
Race to: 12
12
Race to: 13
7
W3-3 Tables: 39,40
 Fri 3:00P
 Loser to L3-4
Race to: 9
9
Race to: 10
10
W3-4 Tables: 15,16
 Fri 5:30P
 Loser to L3-3
Race to: 11
9

  
Race to: 11
11
W4-1 Tables: 19,20
 Sat 10:00A
 Loser to L4-2
Race to: 11
7
Race to: 11
9
W4-2 Tables: 21,22
 Sat 10:00A
 Loser to L4-1
Race to: 11
11

  
Race to: 11
10
W5-1 Tables: 7,8
 Sat 12:30P
 Loser to L5-1
Race to: 11
11
2nd Place
  
Race to: 11
11
W6-1 Tables: 7,8
 Sun 3:00P
Race to: 10
3

  
No eliminations
  
Bye
 
L1-1
       
 
Bye
 
L1-2
       
 
Bye
Bye
 
L1-3
       
 
Bye
 
L1-4
       
 
Bye
Bye
 
L1-5
       
 
Bye
 
L1-6
       
 
Bye
Bye
 
L1-7
       
 
Bye
Bye
 
L1-8
       
 
Bye
Loser ties 17-18
  
3
Race to: 11
L2-1 Tables: 3,4
       Fri 5:30P
11
Race to: 11
Bye
 
L2-2
       
 
6
Race to: 9
L2-3 Tables: 27,28
       Fri 3:00P
13
Race to: 13
Bye
 
L2-4
       
 
8
Race to: 12
L2-5 Tables: 29,30
       Fri 3:00P
8
Race to: 8
Bye
 
L2-6
       
 
Bye
 
L2-7 Tables: 33,34
       
 
Bye
 
L2-8
       
 
Loser ties 13-16
  
8
Race to: 10
L2-9 Tables: 11,12
       Sat 10:00A
11
Race to: 11
9
Race to: 11
L2-10 Tables: 17,18
       Fri 5:30P
11
Race to: 11
4
Race to: 11
L2-11 Tables: 11,12
       Fri 5:30P
11
Race to: 11
12
Race to: 12
L2-12 Tables: 13,14
       Fri 5:30P
8
Race to: 10
Loser ties 9-12
  
10
Race to: 12
L3-1 Tables: 5,6
       Sat 12:30P
10
Race to: 10
8
Race to: 11
L3-2 Tables: 13,14
       Sat 10:00A
11
Race to: 11
6
Race to: 11
L3-3 Tables: 17,18
       Sat 10:00A
11
Race to: 11
8
Race to: 11
L3-4 Tables: 15,16
       Sat 10:00A
11
Race to: 11
Loser ties 7-8
  
10
Race to: 10
L3-5 Tables: 7,8
       Sat 3:00P
7
Race to: 12
1
Race to: 12
L3-6 Tables: 3,4
       Sat 12:30P
10
Race to: 10
Loser ties 5-6
  
10
Race to: 10
L4-1 Tables: 1,2
       Sat 5:30P
Race to: 12
10
Race to: 10
L4-2 Tables: 10,9
       Sat 3:00P
8
Race to: 12
Loser: 4th Place
  
11
Race to: 11
L4-3 Tables: 11,12
       Sun 10:00A
7
Race to: 11
Loser: 3rd Place
  
10
Race to: 10
L5-1 Tables: 5,6
       Sun 12:30P
8
Race to: 12
2019 Ohio BCAPL Fall State Championships
Mixed 8-Ball Silver Teams