Search for a Player

 


2019 BCAPL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
H8SG W4-4 Anthony Saenz 43 Thu 12:00P Jul 18 California 515 Active
MSS W1-26 Anthony Saenz 55 Sat 3:00P Jul 20 California 515 Active
SSD W1-2 Anthony Saenz Saenz/Vega 109 Fri 9:00A Jul 19 California 515 Active
MSS W2-10 Donald Perkins 108 Sat 3:00P Jul 20 California 515 Active
M8SB W2-29 James Maertens 157 Sat 4:30P Jul 20 California 515 Active
SSD W2-6 Jeremy Warner Warner/Dildine 41 Fri 9:00A Jul 19 California 515 Active
MSS W2-15 Jeremy Warner 77 Sat 4:30P Jul 20 California 515 Active
MSS W1-14 Paul Nelson 36 Sat 3:00P Jul 20 California 515 Active
MSS W1-26 Jorge Salcedo 61 Sat 3:00P Jul 20 California 515 Active
M8SG W1-18 Jon Hernandez 62 Sat 10:30A Jul 20 California 515 Active
SSD W1-2 Adriana Vega Saenz/Vega 109 Fri 9:00A Jul 19 Colorado 515 Active
M9SG L2-47 Nick Irmiter California 515 97
MSS W1-10 Nick Irmiter 27 Sat 3:00P Jul 20 California 515 Active
SSD W2-6 Sarah Dildine Warner/Dildine 41 Fri 9:00A Jul 19 California 515 Active
WSS W2-7 Sarah Dildine 78 Sat 9:00P Jul 20 California 515 Active
2019 Jay Swanson Memorial
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
JSM L2-18 Ernie Rivas Jr California 515 25
JSM L1-11 Donald Risdon California 515 49
2018 BCAPL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
M8ST L3-9 Christopher Ackler Sportsman 1 California 515 65
M9GT L2-9 Christopher Ackler Ripper and the Cast Iron Hellcats California 515 65
M8GT L2-1 David Clark Cliff Room 1 California 515 257
M8GT L2-1 Gene Manriquez Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M8GT L2-1 Jim Holloway Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M8ST L3-9 James Steele Sportsman 1 California 515 65
M8SS L1-3 James Steele California 515 25
M8ST L3-9 Sami Glover Sportsman 1 California 515 65
M9GT L2-9 Sami Glover Ripper and the Cast Iron Hellcats California 515 65
M9GT L2-9 Leana Finley Ripper and the Cast Iron Hellcats California 515 65
M8ST L3-9 Leana Finley Sportsman 1 California 515 65
M9GT L2-42 Maurice Elias Break Time Warriors California 515 49
M8GT L3-5 Maurice Elias Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8GT L2-1 Chris Atkins Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M8GT L2-1 Ernie Rivas Jr Cliff Room 1 California 515 257
SSD L3-12 Anthony Saenz Saenz/Vega California 515 49
M8SS L2-34 Anthony Saenz California 515 193
M8ST L3-9 Bob McLean Sportsman 1 California 515 65
M8SS L4-7 Bob McLean California 515 65
M9GT L2-42 Ismael Huerta-Sandoval Break Time Warriors California 515 49
M8GT L3-5 Ismael Huerta-Sandoval Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8SB L2-7 Donald Perkins California 515 65
M9GT L2-42 Mike Rys Break Time Warriors California 515 49
M8GT L3-5 Mike Rys Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8GT L2-1 Brendan Mackey Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M9GT L2-42 Keith Gillatt Break Time Warriors California 515 49
M8GT L3-5 Keith Gillatt Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8SB L2-22 James Maertens California 515 49
M8GT L2-1 Brian Shillington Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M8SS L2-31 Jeremy Warner California 515 257
M8GT L3-5 Paul Nelson Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8SS L3-8 Paul Nelson California 515 129
M9GT L2-42 Jorge Salcedo Break Time Warriors California 515 49
M8GT L2-1 Jon Hernandez Cliff Room 1 California 515 257
SSD L3-6 Jon Hernandez Hernandez/Huyler California 515 65
M8SG L2-21 Jon Hernandez California 515 193
M8GT L2-1 Corwin Nicks Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M8GT L2-1 Donald Risdon Cliff Room 1 California 515 257
SSD L3-12 Adriana Vega Saenz/Vega Colorado 515 49
M8SB L3-3 Adriana Vega Colorado 515 33
SSD L3-6 Susan Huyler Hernandez/Huyler California 515 65
W8SB L3-3 Susan Huyler California 515 17
W8SB L2-17 Erika Sacks California 515 25
M8SB L1-14 Meagan Soloff California 515 97
SSD L2-4 Meagan Soloff Pfefferle/Soloff California 515 129
M8GT L2-1 Jason Gedrick Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M9SG L2-11 Nick Irmiter California 515 129
M8SS L2-42 Nick Irmiter California 515 193
SSD L2-4 Logan Pfefferle Pfefferle/Soloff California 515 129
M8SB L3-9 Logan Pfefferle California 515 25
M8GT L2-1 Pat Hanlon Cliff Room 1 California 515 257
2018 Jay Swanson Memorial
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
JSM L4-2 Damian Rebman California 515 17
2017 BCAPL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
GSD L2-5 Christopher Ackler Ackler/Finley California 515 65
M8SG L2-3 Christopher Ackler California 515 257
M9GT L2-34 Harry Peltz Break Time Warriors California 515 97
M8GT L3-4 Harry Peltz Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8GT L3-8 David Clark Don Q's Expendables California 515 129
M8GT L3-3 Gene Manriquez Don Q's 1 California 515 129
M8GT L3-3 Jim Holloway Don Q's 1 California 515 129
9BC L2-34 Damian Rebman California 515 49
M8SP L2-36 Damian Rebman California 515 97
M9PT L3-1 Damian Rebman The Bad Seeds California 515 9
M8GT L3-3 James Steele Don Q's 1 California 515 129
W8SS L2-6 Sami Glover California 515 65
SSD L2-3 Sami Glover Teris/Glover California 515 129
GSD L2-5 Leana Finley Ackler/Finley California 515 65
W8SP L4-3 Leana Finley California 515 9
M9PT L3-1 Al Vafa The Bad Seeds California 515 9
M8GT L3-8 Chris Atkins Don Q's Expendables California 515 129
M8GT L3-8 Ernie Rivas Jr Don Q's Expendables California 515 129
W8SB L2-4 Terri Bentzinger California 515 33
SSD L2-18 Terri Bentzinger Deanda/Bentzinger California 515 97
SSD L3-7 Anthony Saenz Saenz/Balanda California 515 65
M8SS L4-6 Anthony Saenz California 515 49
M8GT L2-21 Phil Beach Cliff Room Knights California 515 193
M8SG L2-12 Ismael Huerta-Sandoval California 515 257
M8GT L3-4 Mike Rys Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8SB L3-6 David Deanda California 515 65
M8GT L2-21 David Deanda Cliff Room Knights California 515 193
SSD L2-18 David Deanda Deanda/Bentzinger California 515 97
M9GT L2-34 Keith Gillatt Break Time Warriors California 515 97
M8GT L3-4 Keith Gillatt Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8SB L4-4 James Maertens California 515 33
M8GT L2-21 James Maertens Cliff Room Knights California 515 193
M8GT L3-3 Brian Shillington Don Q's 1 California 515 129
SSD L3-12 Jeremy Warner Warner/Soloff California 515 49
M8SS L2-21 Jeremy Warner California 515 193
M9GT L2-34 Jaime Hernandez Break Time Warriors California 515 97
M8GT L3-4 Jaime Hernandez Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8GT L2-21 Paul Nelson Cliff Room Knights California 515 193
M9SG L3-8 Matt Carr California 515 129
M8SS L3-5 Matt Carr California 515 129
M8SB L3-11 Jorge Salcedo California 515 49
W9GT L2-12 Tanya Topinko SB Hell Kittens California 515 13
M8GT L3-8 Jon Hernandez Don Q's Expendables California 515 129
SSD L2-4 Jon Hernandez Hernandez/Huyler California 515 129
M8SG L2-3 Jon Hernandez California 515 257
M8GT L3-8 Donald Risdon Don Q's Expendables California 515 129
SSD L3-7 Adriana Vega Saenz/Balanda Colorado 515 65
M8SB L3-10 Adriana Vega Colorado 515 49
W9GT L2-12 Adriana Vega SB Hell Kittens Colorado 515 13
M8GT L3-4 Jorge Lopez Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8SB L3-6 Parker Hamilton California 515 65
SSD L2-7 Evan Henderson Bruenning/Henderson California 515 129
SSD L2-4 Susan Huyler Hernandez/Huyler California 515 129
W8SSG L2-19 Susan Huyler California 515 25
W9GT L2-12 Meagan Soloff SB Hell Kittens California 515 13
M8SB L2-22 Meagan Soloff California 515 97
SSD L3-12 Meagan Soloff Warner/Soloff California 515 49
SSD L2-7 Jon Bruenning Bruenning/Henderson California 515 129
M8GT L3-3 Nick Irmiter Don Q's 1 California 515 129
M9SG L2-13 Nick Irmiter California 515 257
M8SG L2-9 Nick Irmiter California 515 257
M8SB L1-2 Logan Pfefferle California 515 13
M8GT L2-21 Scott Santella Cliff Room Knights California 515 193
M9SG L2-17 Brandon Teris California 515 193
M9PT L3-1 Brandon Teris The Bad Seeds California 515 9
SSD L2-3 Brandon Teris Teris/Glover California 515 129
2016 BCAPL National Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
GSD L3-8 Christopher Ackler Ackler/Finley California 515 17
M8SG L3-11 Christopher Ackler California 515 257
M8GT L2-1 Christopher Ackler Magnificent Trojan Puppies California 515 257
M9GT L3-23 Christopher Ackler Channel Islands Crew California 515 49
W8TT L1-2 Avonell Jackson The Ball Busters California 515 7
M8SSP L2-18 Brent Boone California 515 25
M8GT L3-4 Harry Peltz Break Time Warriors California 515 129
SSD L3-7 Harry Peltz Peltz/Johnson California 515 65
M8SG L2-43 Harry Peltz California 515 385
M8GT L3-6 David Clark Surf City Shooters California 515 129
M8GT L2-1 Gene Manriquez Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M9GT L2-37 Gene Manriquez DonQ Devils California 515 97
M8GT L3-6 Jeff Azevedo Surf City Shooters California 515 129
M9GT L3-2 Jim Holloway DonQ's 1 California 515 65
M8GT L2-1 Jim Holloway Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M9GT L2-33 Alfonso Lazaro SB Moose Lodge California 515 97
M8GT L2-19 Alfonso Lazaro SB Moose Lodge California 515 193
M9GT L2-33 Andres Covarrubias SB Moose Lodge California 515 97
M8GT L2-19 Andres Covarrubias SB Moose Lodge California 515 193
M8GT L2-1 James Steele Magnificent Trojan Puppies California 515 257
M8SG L3-21 James Steele California 515 193
M8GT L2-1 Sami Glover Magnificent Trojan Puppies California 515 257
GSD L3-8 Leana Finley Ackler/Finley California 515 17
M8GT L2-1 Leana Finley Magnificent Trojan Puppies California 515 257
M8SG L2-44 Leana Finley California 515 385
M8GT L2-14 Debbie Beach Don Q's Sharks California 515 257
M8SSG L2-12 Chris Atkins California 515 129
M9GT L2-37 Chris Atkins DonQ Devils California 515 97
M9GT L2-25 Ernie Rivas Jr Carpinteria Knights California 515 129
M8GT L2-10 Ernie Rivas Jr Carpinteria Knights California 515 257
M8GT L3-6 Peter Garcia Surf City Shooters California 515 129
SSD L1-3 Anthony Saenz Saenz/Balanda California 515 193
M9SG L4-2 Anthony Saenz California 515 33
M8SG L3-23 Anthony Saenz California 515 193
M8GT L2-1 Bob McLean Magnificent Trojan Puppies California 515 257
M9GT L3-23 Bob McLean Channel Islands Crew California 515 49
M9GT L2-40 Phil Beach Don Q's Sharks California 515 97
M8GT L2-14 Phil Beach Don Q's Sharks California 515 257
M9GT L2-33 Ismael Huerta-Sandoval SB Moose Lodge California 515 97
M8GT L2-19 Ismael Huerta-Sandoval SB Moose Lodge California 515 193
SSD L3-7 Rachel Johnson Peltz/Johnson California 515 65
W8SS L2-40 Rachel Johnson California 515 49
M8GT L3-4 Brendan Mackey Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M9GT L2-25 David Deanda Carpinteria Knights California 515 129
M8GT L2-10 David Deanda Carpinteria Knights California 515 257
M8GT L3-4 Keith Gillatt Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M9GT L2-43 Keith Gillatt Break Time Warriors California 515 97
M8GT L2-10 James Maertens Carpinteria Knights California 515 257
M9SG L2-17 Cyril Muckenhirn California 515 129
M8SS L2-1 Cyril Muckenhirn California 515 257
M9GT L2-40 Cyril Muckenhirn Don Q's Sharks California 515 97
M8GT L2-14 Cyril Muckenhirn Don Q's Sharks California 515 257
SSD L1-13 Cyril Muckenhirn Muckenhirn/Soloff California 515 193
W8TT L1-2 Socorro Padilla The Ball Busters California 515 7
M9GT L3-2 Brian Shillington DonQ's 1 California 515 65
M8GT L2-1 Brian Shillington Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M8SG L3-10 Jeremy Warner California 515 257
M8GT L3-4 Jaime Hernandez Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M9GT L2-43 Jaime Hernandez Break Time Warriors California 515 97
M9GT L2-25 Paul Nelson Carpinteria Knights California 515 129
M8GT L2-10 Paul Nelson Carpinteria Knights California 515 257
M9GT L2-33 Edward Guzman SB Moose Lodge California 515 97
M8GT L2-19 Edward Guzman SB Moose Lodge California 515 193
M8SS L2-23 Matt Carr California 515 257
M9GT L2-40 Matt Carr Don Q's Sharks California 515 97
M8GT L2-14 Matt Carr Don Q's Sharks California 515 257
M8GT L3-6 Tanya Topinko Surf City Shooters California 515 129
SSD L3-3 Tanya Topinko Hamilton/Topinko California 515 65
W8SG L2-20 Tanya Topinko California 515 65
M8GT L2-1 Jon Hernandez Don Q's 1 California 515 257
M8SG L2-41 Jon Hernandez California 515 385
M9GT L2-37 Jon Hernandez DonQ Devils California 515 97
M9GT L2-25 Paul Edmunds Carpinteria Knights California 515 129
M8GT L2-10 Paul Edmunds Carpinteria Knights California 515 257
M9GT L2-43 Eric M Romero Break Time Warriors California 515 97
M8SG L2-44 Sean O'Brien California 515 385
M8GT L2-10 Donald Risdon Carpinteria Knights California 515 257
SSD L1-3 Adriana Vega Saenz/Balanda Colorado 515 193
W9SG L2-23 Adriana Vega Colorado 515 25
W8SS L1-31 Adriana Vega Colorado 515 97
M8GT L2-14 Stephen Bluett Don Q's Sharks California 515 257
M9GT L3-23 Stephen Bluett Channel Islands Crew California 515 49
M8GT L3-4 Jorge Lopez Break Time Warriors California 515 129
M8GT L3-6 Parker Hamilton Surf City Shooters California 515 129
SSD L3-3 Parker Hamilton Hamilton/Topinko California 515 65
M8SB L2-35 Parker Hamilton California 515 49
M9GT L3-2 Ed Drayton DonQ's 1 California 515 65
M8GT L2-1 Ed Drayton Don Q's 1 California 515 257
W8TT L1-2 Susan Huyler The Ball Busters California 515 7
W8TT L1-2 Ashley Robinson The Ball Busters California 515 7
W9SG L2-2 Meagan Soloff California 515 33
W8SS L2-13 Meagan Soloff California 515 65
SSD L1-13 Meagan Soloff Muckenhirn/Soloff California 515 193
M8GT L2-19 Juan Manzo SB Moose Lodge California 515 193
M9SG L5-1 Brandon Teris California 515 17
2016 CSI Arizona State 8-Ball Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
AZ8MG L2-10 Robert Rosa California 515 13
2015 BCAPL National Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
8ASD L3-7 Christopher Ackler Ackler/Finley California 515 17
8MOS L2-21 Christopher Ackler California 515 385
8MOT L2-15 Christopher Ackler Magnificent Puppy Uppers California 515 257
8MSS L2-4 Brent Boone California 515 9
8MOS L1-15 Harry Peltz California 515 513
8MOS L2-15 Harry Peltz California 515 513
8MOT L3-1 Harry Peltz Break Time 1 California 515 513
8MOT L2-4 David Clark Carp & Linden Knights California 515 257
8MOT L2-21 Gene Manriquez Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8MOT L2-21 Jim Holloway Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8MOT L2-21 Alfonso Lazaro Moose Lodge 2 California 515 193
8MOT L2-21 Andres Covarrubias Moose Lodge 2 California 515 193
8MOS L2-1 James Steele California 515 513
8MOT L2-15 James Steele Magnificent Puppy Uppers California 515 257
8MOT L2-15 Sami Glover Magnificent Puppy Uppers California 515 257
8WAS L4-6 Leana Finley California 515 7
8ASD L3-7 Leana Finley Ackler/Finley California 515 17
8MOT L2-15 Leana Finley Magnificent Puppy Uppers California 515 257
8MOT L2-4 Ernie Rivas Jr Carp & Linden Knights California 515 257
8WLS L3-8 Terri Bentzinger California 515 33
8OSD L2-20 Terri Bentzinger Reagan/Bentzinger California 515 193
8MOT L2-21 Mario Reyes Moose Lodge 2 California 515 193
8OSD L3-4 Anthony Saenz Saenz/Balanda California 515 129
8MOS L1-8 Anthony Saenz California 515 769
8MOT L2-21 Edmundo Burquez Moose Lodge 2 California 515 193
8MOT L2-15 Bob McLean Magnificent Puppy Uppers California 515 257
8MOT L3-1 Phil Beach Break Time 1 California 515 513
8MOT L2-21 Ismael Huerta-Sandoval Moose Lodge 2 California 515 193
8MLS L2-18 Donald Perkins California 515 97
8OSD L2-20 Andy Reagan Reagan/Bentzinger California 515 193
8MOS L1-14 Andy Reagan California 515 769
8MOT L2-4 David Deanda Carp & Linden Knights California 515 257
8MOT L2-21 Gerardo Garcia Moose Lodge 2 California 515 193
8MOT L2-4 Keith Gillatt Carp & Linden Knights California 515 257
8MOT L2-4 James Maertens Carp & Linden Knights California 515 257
8MOT L2-21 Cyril Muckenhirn Don Q's 1 California 515 193
9MOS 9MOSF-W3-1 Cyril Muckenhirn California 515 65
8MOS L1-14 Cyril Muckenhirn California 515 769
8MOT L2-21 Brian Shillington Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8MLS L2-7 Jeremy Warner California 515 129
8MOT L3-1 Jaime Hernandez Break Time 1 California 515 513
8MOT L2-21 Edward Guzman Moose Lodge 2 California 515 193
8MOT L2-21 Matt Carr Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8WLS L2-11 Cate Imperio California 515 65
8MOT L2-4 Paul Edmunds Carp & Linden Knights California 515 257
8MLS L3-7 Robert Selner California 515 65
8MOT L2-4 Donald Risdon Carp & Linden Knights California 515 257
8OSD L3-4 Adriana Vega Saenz/Balanda Colorado 515 129
8WOS L3-1 Adriana Vega Colorado 515 65
8MOT L3-1 Stephen Bluett Break Time 1 California 515 513
8MOT L3-1 Jorge Lopez Break Time 1 California 515 513
8MOT L2-21 Ed Drayton Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8MOT L2-15 Brandon Teris Magnificent Puppy Uppers California 515 257
2014 BCAPL National Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
8ASD L3-7 Christopher Ackler Ackler/Finley California 515 17
8MOS L2-21 Christopher Ackler California 515 385
8MOT L2-23 Christopher Ackler Puppy Uppers California 515 193
8MSS L3-2 Brent Boone California 515 9
8MSS L2-22 David Clark California 515 97
8MOT L3-11 David Clark Carp & Linden Pub 1 California 515 97
8MOT L2-20 Terry Howell Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8MOT L2-20 Gene Manriquez Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8MOT L2-20 Jeff Azevedo Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8MOT L2-20 Jim Holloway Don Q's 1 California 515 193
9BC L2-4 Damian Rebman California 515 9
10BC L4-6 Damian Rebman California 515 13
8MAS L3-2 Damian Rebman California 515 33
8MAMT L2-8 Damian Rebman Slow Start California 515 17
8MAMT L2-8 Josh Gomes Slow Start California 515 17
8MOT L4-2 Alfonso Lazaro Moose Lodge 2 California 515 65
8MOT L4-2 Andres Covarrubias Moose Lodge 2 California 515 65
8MOT L2-20 Vicente Mosqueda Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8MOT L2-23 Pablo Ramirez Puppy Uppers California 515 193
8MLS L5-1 James Steele California 515 3
8MTT L2-3 James Steele Break Time 3 California 515 65
8MOT L2-23 Sami Glover Puppy Uppers California 515 193
8ASD L3-7 Leana Finley Ackler/Finley California 515 17
8MOT L2-23 Leana Finley Puppy Uppers California 515 193
8WAS L2-2 Leana Finley California 515 33
8MTT L2-3 Debbie Beach Break Time 3 California 515 65
9BC L5-3 Al Vafa California 515 17
10BC L2-4 Al Vafa California 515 65
8MAS L3-4 Al Vafa California 515 33
8MAMT L2-8 Al Vafa Slow Start California 515 17
8MOT L3-11 Ernie Rivas Jr Carp & Linden Pub 1 California 515 97
8WLS L2-23 Terri Bentzinger California 515 49
9WOS 9WOSA-W1-8 Terri Bentzinger California 515 65
8OSD L4-1 Terri Bentzinger Reagan/Bentzinger California 515 65
10BC L2-16 Robert Rosa California 515 65
8MOS L5-1 Robert Rosa California 515 65
8MLS L2-5 John Bushnell California 515 129
8MOT L1-3 Mario Reyes Moose Lodge 1 California 515 385
8OSD L4-4 Anthony Saenz Saenz/Vega California 515 65
8MOS L2-4 Anthony Saenz California 515 513
8MAMT L2-8 Jerry Matchin Slow Start California 515 17
8MOT L4-2 Edmundo Burquez Moose Lodge 2 California 515 65
8MOT L2-23 Pete Conover Puppy Uppers California 515 193
8MOT L2-23 Bob McLean Puppy Uppers California 515 193
8MOT L4-2 Rigo Morales Moose Lodge 2 California 515 65
8MAMT L2-8 Jay Beatty Slow Start California 515 17
8MTT L2-3 Phil Beach Break Time 3 California 515 65
8MOT L1-14 Ian Cox Uptown California 515 385
8MOT L4-2 Ismael Huerta-Sandoval Moose Lodge 2 California 515 65
8MOT L1-14 Eric Kaiser Uptown California 515 385
8MLS L4-3 Donald Perkins California 515 33
8MOT L1-14 Donald Perkins Uptown California 515 385
8OSD L4-1 Andy Reagan Reagan/Bentzinger California 515 65
8MOS L1-12 Andy Reagan California 515 769
8OSD L2-24 Mike Rys Rys/Topinko California 515 193
8MOS L2-18 Mike Rys California 515 385
8MOS L2-8 David Deanda California 515 513
8MOT L3-11 David Deanda Carp & Linden Pub 1 California 515 97
8MOT L1-3 Gerardo Garcia Moose Lodge 1 California 515 385
8MTT L2-3 Keith Gillatt Break Time 3 California 515 65
9MOS 9MOSA-W2-8 Reno King California 515 129
8MOS L1-12 Reno King California 515 769
8MOT L3-11 James Maertens Carp & Linden Pub 1 California 515 97
8MOT L1-3 Socorro Padilla Moose Lodge 1 California 515 385
8MOT L2-20 Brian Shillington Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8MLS L2-23 Jeremy Warner California 515 97
8MOT L1-14 Barnaby Draper Uptown California 515 385
8MTT L2-3 Jaime Hernandez Break Time 3 California 515 65
8MOT L3-11 Paul Nelson Carp & Linden Pub 1 California 515 97
8MOT L4-2 Edward Guzman Moose Lodge 2 California 515 65
8MOT L2-20 Matt Carr Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8WLS L2-1 Cate Imperio California 515 65
8MOT L2-20 Cate Imperio Don Q's 1 California 515 193
8MOT L1-14 Patrick McNulty Uptown California 515 385
8MLS L2-3 Jorge Salcedo California 515 129
8OSD L2-24 Tanya Topinko Rys/Topinko California 515 193
8WLS L2-4 Tanya Topinko California 515 9
8MOT L1-3 Tanya Topinko Moose Lodge 1 California 515 385
8MOT L1-3 Pedro Aquino Moose Lodge 1 California 515 385
8MOT L3-11 Paul Edmunds Carp & Linden Pub 1 California 515 97
8MOS L3-4 Sean O'Brien California 515 257
8OSD L4-4 Adriana Vega Saenz/Vega Colorado 515 65
8WOS L2-11 Adriana Vega Colorado 515 129
8MOT L1-3 George Guerrero Moose Lodge 1 California 515 385


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us