2019 WPA Players Championship
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
WPAPC WPAPCA-W3-2 Radoslaw Babica POLAND 9
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-16 Jung-Lin Chang Taiwan 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-7 Ri Teng Liu Taiwan 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W4-2 Duong Quoc Hoang VIETNAM 5
WPAPC WPAPCA-W3-7 James Aranas Virginia 9
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-10 Dennis Hatch Indiana 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-12 Omar Alshaheen KUWAIT 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-32 Niels Feijen Denmark 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-5 Christopher Tevez PERU 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-11 Matt Edwards Auckland (AUK) 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-26 Justin Bergman Illinois 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-25 Fedor Gorst RUSSIAN FEDERATION 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-3 Chris Melling West Yorkshire 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W4-1 Jayson Shaw Connecticut 5
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-12 Wojciech Szewczyk POLAND 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W3-5 Ching-Shun Yang Taiwan 9
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-18 Bashar Hussain QATAR 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-13 Kun Lin Wu China - Province Unknown 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W5-1 Johann Chua Metro Manila 3
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-8 Gerson Martinez Boza PERU 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W6-1 Carlo Biado Metro Manila 2
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-6 Jason Theron SOUTH AFRICA 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-15 The Kien Do Carinthia 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W3-3 Ping-Chung Ko Taiwan 9
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-9 Skyler Woodward Kentucky 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-27 Alex Pagulayan Ontario 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-11 Szu-Ting Kuo Taiwan 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-16 Corey Deuel California 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-1 Toru Kuribayashi Taiwan 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W3-6 Eklent Kaci ALBANIA 9
WPAPC WPAPCA-W3-8 Raymund Faraon Camarines Sur 9
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-22 Nicholas De Leon Arizona 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-23 Kin-Ling Yip Hong Kong 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-13 Naoyuki Oi Taiwan 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-9 Majid Waleed QATAR 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-21 Richard Halliday SOUTH AFRICA 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-2 Billy Thorpe Ohio 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-5 Pin-Yi Ko Taiwan 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-17 Ruben Bautista Escalera Distrito Federal 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-20 Thorsten Hohmann Florida 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-10 Darren Appleton Pennsylvania 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-14 Marc Bijsterbosch Netherlands 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-31 Robbie Capito Hong Kong 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-15 Hunter Lombardo Florida 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-4 Jeffrey De Luna Metro Manila 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W4-3 Shane Van Boening South Dakota 5
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-1 Alex Kazakis Greece 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-6 Gabe Owen Kansas 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-4 Che-Wei Fu Taiwan 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-2 David Anderson SOUTH AFRICA 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-3 Max Eberle Nevada 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W3-1 Shaun Wilkie Maryland 9
WPAPC WPAPCA-W3-4 Nick Malaj Greece 9
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-29 Brandon Shuff North Carolina 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-19 Mitch Ellerman Nevada 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W7-1 Yu Hsuan Cheng China - Province Unknown 1
WPAPC WPAPCA-W4-4 Ralf Souquet Bavaria 5
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-14 Jeffrey Ignacio Philippines 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-24 Kai Lun Hsu Taiwan 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-30 John Morra Ontario 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W5-2 Yu-Lung Chang Taiwan 3
WPAPC WPAPCA-W1-28 Denis Grabe Harjumaa 33
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-7 Mika Immonen New York 17
WPAPC WPAPCA-W2-8 Maksim Dudanets RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us