2023 CSI Leagues Oklahoma State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
OKSD L2-13 Brett Neher Carney/Neher Oklahoma 1325 33
OKSD L2-11 Sheldon White Kwasnicka/White Oklahoma 1574 33
OKSD L4-2 Scotty Kyle Kyle/Ranjel Texas 1991 9
OKSD L5-2 Joyce Wallace Miller/Wallace Oklahoma 597 5
OKSD L3-6 John Olvera Olvera/Sneed Texas 2161 17
OKSD L3-10 Gerard Setter Feuerborn/Setter Kansas 397 13
OKSD L3-8 Chris Basaldua Basaldua/Basaldua Texas 6 17
OKSD L2-12 Ron White Keaton/White Oklahoma 597 33
OKSD L4-6 David Twitty Crim/Twitty Texas 1846 7
OKSD L2-24 Ed Notley Notley/Miller Oklahoma 750 25
OKSD L3-12 Dustin Bird Bird/Winkle Texas 1756 13
OKSD W8-1 Robert Huerta Huerta/Villarreal Texas 808 1
OKSD L2-22 Don Allred AllredD/ConradyM Oklahoma 1574 25
OKSD L3-4 Ron Fitzgerald Fitzgerald/Duncan Oklahoma 1850 17
OKSD L4-1 Terri Geary Hale/Geary Oklahoma 597 9
OKSD L2-18 Michael Moore Treadaway/Moore Oklahoma 1850 25
OKSD L3-7 DeLayna Trusty Trusty/Teston Oklahoma 1850 17
OKSD L2-7 Gayla Harper Frizzell/Harper Oklahoma 585 33
OKSD L2-5 Jami Kennedy Underwood/Kennedy Oklahoma 279 33
OKSD W7-1 Terry Barger Barger/Browning Texas 1931 2
OKSD L2-14 Darien Schelski Pratka/Schelski Texas 1846 33
OKSD L2-21 Jim Twitty Twitty/Twitty Texas 1846 25
OKSD L2-8 Jan Burton Harper/Burton Oklahoma 1325 33
OKSD L2-11 Ricky Kwasnicka Kwasnicka/White Oklahoma 1574 33
OKSD L2-18 Roger Treadaway Treadaway/Moore Oklahoma 1850 25
OKSD L4-1 David Hale Hale/Geary Oklahoma 597 9
OKSD L4-4 Kaleb Watson Watson/Clifton Texas 1819 9
OKSD L2-5 Chris Underwood Underwood/Kennedy Oklahoma 279 33
OKSD L2-3 Lance Johnson Johnson/Phillips Oklahoma 750 33
OKSD L2-17 Marlin Davis Davis/Caudill Texas 1846 25
OKSD L3-2 Mike Johnson Johnson/Williams Texas 1819 17
OKSD L3-1 Monica Anderson Reyes/Anderson Texas 1034 17
OKSD L3-1 David Reyes Reyes/Anderson Texas 1034 17
OKSD L3-3 Ramon Castro Fenton/Castro Texas 1929 17
OKSD L4-2 Adrian (AJ) Ranjel Kyle/Ranjel Texas 1991 9
OKSD L4-5 David Swatsenbarg Swatsenbarg/Stoddard California 1517 7
OKSD L2-4 Paul Engel Engel/Broadstone Oklahoma 1139 33
OKSD L3-3 Dennis Fenton Fenton/Castro Texas 1929 17
OKSD L4-3 Matt Booth Booth/Pierce Texas 1040 9
OKSD L5-3 Chansi Fry Webb/Fry Oklahoma 1139 4
OKSD L2-3 Gary Phillips Johnson/Phillips Oklahoma 750 33
OKSD L2-19 Phillip Alonzo Alonzo/Miller Texas 2161 25
OKSD L2-9 Cindy Allred Allred/Conrady Oklahoma 1574 33
OKSD L2-13 Edgar Carney Carney/Neher Oklahoma 1325 33
OKSD L3-4 Cody Duncan Fitzgerald/Duncan Oklahoma 1850 17
OKSD L2-6 Ronnie Sommer Feuerborn/Sommer Kansas 397 33
OKSD L4-6 Devin Crim Crim/Twitty Texas 1846 7
OKSD L2-19 Travis Miller Alonzo/Miller Texas 2161 25
OKSD L2-14 Connor Prarka Pratka/Schelski Texas 1846 33
OKSD L2-21 Tammy Twitty Twitty/Twitty Texas 1846 25
OKSD L3-6 Jesie Sneed Olvera/Sneed Texas 2161 17
OKSD L2-9 Billie Jo Conrady Allred/Conrady Oklahoma 1574 33
OKSD L3-9 Paul Hansell Alford/Hansell Oklahoma 1931 13
OKSD L2-1 Johnny Shawnee Shawnee/Barrett Oklahoma 1901 33
OKSD L5-1 Eduardo (Duke) Chavez Ramirez/Chavez Texas 1756 5
OKSD L2-15 Sheldon Shakey Shakey/Shakey Jr New Mexico 2159 33
OKSD L2-16 Rebecca Cerda Newberg/Cerda Texas 6 33
OKSD L2-7 Connie Frizzell Frizzell/Harper Oklahoma 585 33
OKSD L2-6 Shawn Feuerborn Feuerborn/Sommer Kansas 397 33
OKSD L2-4 Carey Broadstone Engel/Broadstone Oklahoma 1139 33
OKSD W8-1 Joe Villarreal Huerta/Villarreal Texas 808 1
OKSD L2-22 Mark Conrady AllredD/ConradyM Oklahoma 1574 25
OKSD L3-2 Jimmy Williams Johnson/Williams Texas 1819 17
OKSD L2-1 Linda Barrett Shawnee/Barrett Oklahoma 1901 33
OKSD L4-4 Harold Clifton Watson/Clifton Texas 1819 9
OKSD L3-7 Laurie Teston Trusty/Teston Oklahoma 1850 17
OKSD L2-16 Benny Newberg Newberg/Cerda Texas 6 33
OKSD L2-17 Michelle Caudill Davis/Caudill Texas 1846 25
OKSD L2-12 Sam Keaton Keaton/White Oklahoma 597 33
OKSD L2-15 Robert Shakey Jr Shakey/Shakey Jr New Mexico 2159 33
OKSD L3-12 Jason Winkle Bird/Winkle Texas 1756 13
OKSD L3-11 Floyd Iglehart Schultz/Iglehart Texas 1846 13
OKSD L2-24 Kelly Miller Notley/Miller Oklahoma 750 25
OKSD L5-2 Jason M Miller Miller/Wallace Oklahoma 597 5
OKSD L2-20 Geary Ahhaitty Ahhaitty/Judd Oklahoma 1139 25
OKSD L3-11 Benny Schultz Schultz/Iglehart Texas 1846 13
OKSD L5-3 Robert Webb Webb/Fry Oklahoma 1139 4
OKSD L2-23 Tyler Emerson Bowers/Emerson Missouri 537 25
OKSD L6-1 Mickey M Boggs Dow/Boggs Texas 1819 3
OKSD L3-9 Robert Alford Alford/Hansell Texas 1931 13
OKSD L3-10 Cliff Feuerborn Feuerborn/Setter Kansas 397 13
OKSD L4-3 May Pierce Booth/Pierce Texas 1040 9
OKSD L2-20 Pat Judd Ahhaitty/Judd Oklahoma 1139 25
OKSD L4-5 Polly Stoddard Swatsenbarg/Stoddard California 1517 7
OKSD W7-1 Jason Browning Barger/Browning Oklahoma 1931 2
OKSD L5-1 Andres Ramirez Ramirez/Chavez Texas 1756 5
OKSD L2-8 Chris Harper Harper/Burton Oklahoma 1325 33
OKSD L3-5 Ernie Marmon Dalsing/Marmon Kansas 397 17
OKSD L3-8 Rene Basaldua Basaldua/Basaldua Texas 6 17
OKSD L2-23 Damon Bowers Bowers/Emerson Missouri 537 25
OKSD L3-5 Gene Dalsing Dalsing/Marmon Kansas 397 17
OKSD L6-1 Ocey Dow Dow/Boggs Texas 1819 3


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us