2023 BCA Pool League World Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
8SDP L2-43 Tom Walsh Gomes/Walsh Ohio 1340 49
8SDP L2-34 Jared Lehenbauer Nguyen/Lehenbauer California 1769 49
8SDP W9-1 Dexter Real Reyes/Real California 989 1
8SDP L2-31 Edward Doubt Pecanis/Doubt Ohio 1090 65
8SDP L2-44 Regan Hoko Hansen/Hoko British Columbia 1859 49
8SDP L3-17 John (JR) Reidell Bell/Reidell Missouri 1271 25
8SDP L2-47 Aaron D McClure Howard/McClure Arizona 1297 49
8SDP L2-35 Jerome Anthony Cannonier/Anthony Virgin Islands 1690 49
8SDP L3-20 Jeromy Hanes Hanes/Murray Texas 1340 25
8SDP L4-2 Mark Lawson Lawson/Lawson Texas 1034 17
8SDP L2-3 Theresa Frost Frost/Frost Florida 1572 65
8SDP L3-16 Hank Phan Phan/Phan Georgia 875 33
8SDP L2-20 Tony Larue II Larue II/Lawson Kentucky 230 65
8SDP L2-29 Gerard Setter Setter/Arenholz Jr Kansas 1524 65
8SDP L2-37 Pat Brown Brown/Boyd Kansas 397 49
8SDP L3-20 Becca Murray Hanes/Murray Ohio 1340 25
8SDP L3-8 Robbie Hall Jr Hall Jr/Carcioppolo Georgia 875 33
8SDP L3-7 Scott Berquist Beagle/Berquist Michigan 1944 33
8SDP L3-11 Joe Tourand Pidborochynski/Tourand Alberta 1981 33
8SDP L2-1 Lupe Leal Harris/Leal California 1475 65
8SDP L3-22 Sam Howell Johnson/Howell Minnesota 220 25
8SDP L3-2 Ray Lopez Faircloth/Lopez South Carolina 1109 33
8SDP L3-9 Terry Brumble Brumble/Patel South Carolina 1109 33
8SDP L3-13 Hugh Osborne Osborne/Botte Georgia 875 33
8SDP L4-7 Mike Hoyle Hoyle/Cook New Zealand (If Region is unknown) 1504 17
8SDP L3-18 Jordan Baker Sanders/Baker South Carolina 1919 25
8SDP L4-8 BY Wagh Wagh/Warden Georgia 875 17
8SDP L3-23 Gregg Cairns Jolliffe/Cairns Alberta 1526 25
8SDP L2-9 Jim Pierce Pierce/Huskey Idaho 733 65
8SDP L4-5 Chris Masias Masias/Woodson Colorado 380 17
8SDP L3-1 Darren Hutton Hutton/King Montana 379 33
8SDP L5-4 Kyle Airrington Airrington/Geary Missouri 1788 9
8SDP L2-27 Henry Guardado Punzalan/Guardado California 1769 65
8SDP L5-6 Stacy Novack Rodriguez/Novack California 1311 7
8SDP L3-12 Betty Lea Lea/Lea Georgia 875 33
8SDP L6-3 Sam Millard Millard/Silva California 1517 4
8SDP L4-3 Rick Parrott Fisher/Parrott Texas 875 17
8SDP W8-1 Mike Hocevar Hocevar/Bauer Oregon 87 2
8SDP L2-45 Don Baker Baker/Partridge Texas 1034 49
8SDP L3-9 Keno Patel Brumble/Patel South Carolina 1109 33
8SDP L2-1 James Harris Harris/Leal California 1475 65
8SDP L2-40 Hugh Cuff Holsing/Cuff Georgia 2024 49
8SDP L3-1 Seth King Hutton/King Montana 379 33
8SDP L3-3 Curtis Yamada Tolbert/Yamada California 241 33
8SDP L2-7 Ricky Hughes Jr Hughes Jr/Hughes Texas 1678 65
8SDP L3-14 Mickey Hammond Budde/Hammond Indiana 1652 33
8SDP L6-1 Phyllis Fernandez Kaluza/Fernandez Washington 430 5
8SDP L3-22 Jeff H Johnson Johnson/Howell Minnesota 220 25
8SDP L3-23 Jeff Jolliffe Jolliffe/Cairns Alberta 1526 25
8SDP L4-2 Otis Lawson Lawson/Lawson Colorado 1034 17
8SDP L2-46 Brian Cuda Cuda/Nichols Pennsylvania 787 49
8SDP L2-5 Jim Case III Case III/Bennett Iowa 1790 65
8SDP L3-18 John Sanders Sanders/Baker South Carolina 1919 25
8SDP L2-13 Butch Barba Barba/McCullough California 241 65
8SDP L2-48 Walter Quan Quan/Ballard California 242 49
8SDP L4-1 Trevor Sickendick Brown/Sickendick Oregon 639 17
8SDP L5-5 Dario Woodside Wells/Woodside New Providence 871 7
8SDP L2-40 Chad Holsing Holsing/Cuff Georgia 2024 49
8SDP L2-42 Ian Joyce Jones/Joyce Michigan 1944 49
8SDP L4-10 James Baumgarten Baumgarten/Van Boxel Wisconsin 1753 13
8SDP L2-21 David Reyes Reyes/Lucas Texas 1034 65
8SDP L2-9 Jeremiah Huskey Pierce/Huskey Idaho 733 65
8SDP L2-38 Mike Randall Fleming/Randall Ohio 1340 49
8SDP L5-3 Larry Rubin Rubin/Rubin California 1869 9
8SDP L2-41 Brian Gibson Gibson/Reddick California 1741 49
8SDP L4-8 Adrian Warden Wagh/Warden Georgia 875 17
8SDP L4-12 Jeremiah Edwards-Hampton Hampton/Schaal Alberta 1526 13
8SDP L2-5 Danny Bennett Case III/Bennett Iowa 1790 65
8SDP L2-23 Troy Flud Swisher/Flud California 1517 65
8SDP L3-10 Eugene Wallace Thurston/Wallace New Providence 871 33
8SDP L3-4 Charlie Wolfe Wolfe/Hollenbeck Illinois 725 33
8SDP L3-24 Chau Le Le/Nguyen Minnesota 234 25
8SDP L5-3 Kevin Rubin Rubin/Rubin California 1869 9
8SDP L2-41 Michael Reddick Gibson/Reddick California 1741 49
8SDP L6-2 Michael Sandquist Kepford/Sandquist Iowa 297 5
8SDP L4-10 Alex VanBoxel Baumgarten/Van Boxel Wisconsin 1753 13
8SDP L2-29 Bob Arenholz Jr Setter/Arenholz Jr Kansas 1524 65
8SDP L2-19 Todd Barrier Brown/Barrier Oklahoma 1536 65
8SDP L3-14 Cary Budde Budde/Hammond Indiana 1652 33
8SDP L3-4 Brian Hollenbeck Wolfe/Hollenbeck Wisconsin 725 33
8SDP L2-47 Brent Howard Howard/McClure Arizona 1297 49
8SDP L3-5 Billy Calloway Pennington/Calloway Georgia 875 33
8SDP L4-6 Gene Rossi Lapson/Rossi Pennsylvania 787 17
8SDP L5-2 Ted Dean Barnett/Dean Texas 198 9
8SDP L2-33 Alan Dicus Stroup/Dicus Arkansas 537 49
8SDP L2-17 Crystal Whitehead Cucuzza/Whitehead Utah 1570 65
8SDP L4-4 Chris Rodriguez Maye/Rodriguez Washington 430 17
8SDP L2-44 Wayne Hansen Hansen/Hoko British Columbia 1859 49
8SDP L3-15 Larry Cottle Cottle/Manning Nebraska 297 33
8SDP L2-15 Derrick Cabrera Abdon/Cabrera California 1869 65
8SDP L2-31 Randy Pecanis Pecanis/Doubt Pennsylvania 1090 65
8SDP L2-43 James Gomes Gomes/Walsh Ohio 1340 49
8SDP L2-17 Victor Cucuzza Cucuzza/Whitehead Utah 1570 65
8SDP L3-6 Paul Schweigart Strzelczyk Jr/Schweigart Oregon 154 33
8SDP L6-1 Joe Kaluza Kaluza/Fernandez Washington 430 5
8SDP L5-1 Roberto Valenzuela Valenzuela/Taganas California 1831 9
8SDP L5-6 Mario Rodriguez Rodriguez/Novack California 1311 7
8SDP L3-11 Tim Pidborochynski Pidborochynski/Tourand Alberta 1981 33
8SDP L5-2 Treavor Barnett Barnett/Dean Texas 198 9
8SDP L6-2 Joe Kepford Kepford/Sandquist Minnesota 297 5
8SDP L4-9 Tim Mitchell Crugnale/Mitchell Nevada 283 13
8SDP L2-42 Guy Jones Jones/Joyce Michigan 1944 49
8SDP L3-19 Dakarai Turnquest Turnquest /Turnquest Bahamas 871 25
8SDP L2-48 Fanandus Ballard Quan/Ballard California 242 49
8SDP L2-46 Dan Nichols Cuda/Nichols Ohio 787 49
8SDP L3-6 Tony Strzelczyk Jr Strzelczyk Jr/Schweigart Oregon 154 33
8SDP L4-11 Jeff Smith Smith/Paliga Montana 1164 13
8SDP L2-3 Steve Frost Frost/Frost Florida 1572 65
8SDP L2-27 Tommy Punzalan Punzalan/Guardado California 1769 65
8SDP L3-3 Jef Tolbert Tolbert/Yamada California 241 33
8SDP L3-13 Bobby Botte Osborne/Botte Georgia 875 33
8SDP L2-21 Craig Lucas Reyes/Lucas Texas 1034 65
8SDP L6-3 Paul Silva Millard/Silva California 1517 4
8SDP L2-34 Tommy Thanh Nguyen Nguyen/Lehenbauer California 1769 49
8SDP L3-24 Thuc Nguyen Le/Nguyen Minnesota 234 25
8SDP L2-36 David Hernandez Hernandez/Lozano Texas 651 49
8SDP L2-12 Ted Westlake King/Westlake Alaska 20 65
8SDP L2-36 Abel Lozano Hernandez/Lozano Texas 651 49
8SDP L3-16 Will Phan Phan/Phan Georgia 875 33
8SDP L2-25 Anthony Vega Vega/Alexander California 1191 65
8SDP L2-11 Mark Hargrove Montierth/Hargrove Colorado 692 65
8SDP L3-10 Stario Thurston Thurston/Wallace New Providence 871 33
8SDP L2-45 Roger Partridge Baker/Partridge Texas 1034 49
8SDP L4-5 Chisolm Woodson Masias/Woodson Colorado 380 17
8SDP W9-1 Ricardo Reyes Reyes/Real California 989 1
8SDP L2-37 Steve Boyd Brown/Boyd Missouri 397 49
8SDP L3-7 Greg Beagle Beagle/Berquist Michigan 1944 33
8SDP L2-25 Josh Alexander Vega/Alexander Idaho 1191 65
8SDP L2-4 Nick Vrcic Vrcic/Kinzel Pennsylvania 787 65
8SDP L3-21 Sharon Yoder Welden/Yoder Michigan 1617 25
8SDP L2-23 Marc Swisher Swisher/Flud California 1517 65
8SDP L2-20 Dean Lawson Larue II/Lawson Kentucky 230 65
8SDP L5-4 Roger Geary Airrington/Geary Missouri 1788 9
8SDP L2-38 Tommy Fleming Fleming/Randall Ohio 1340 49
8SDP L3-15 Chris Manning Cottle/Manning Nebraska 297 33
8SDP L2-28 Chad Folken Carbon/Folken Minnesota 113 65
8SDP L4-7 Hazel Cook Hoyle/Cook Auckland (AUK) 1504 17
8SDP L2-15 Raphael Abdon Abdon/Cabrera California 1869 65
8SDP L4-1 Alex Brown Brown/Sickendick Oregon 639 17
8SDP L2-28 Rich Carbon Carbon/Folken Wisconsin 113 65
8SDP L3-12 Bob Lea Lea/Lea Georgia 875 33
8SDP L2-35 Anthon Cannonier Cannonier/Anthony Virgin Islands 1690 49
8SDP L3-5 Terry Pennington Pennington/Calloway Georgia 875 33
8SDP L4-4 Teegan Maye Maye/Rodriguez Washington 430 17
8SDP L2-19 Cheddy Brown Brown/Barrier Oklahoma 1536 65
8SDP L7-1 Dave Slovick Knight/Slovick Pennsylvania 787 3
8SDP L7-1 Dave Knight Knight/Slovick Georgia 787 3
8SDP L2-12 Chris King King/Westlake Alaska 20 65
8SDP L3-21 Jason Welden Welden/Yoder Michigan 1617 25
8SDP W8-1 Brian Bauer Hocevar/Bauer Oregon 87 2
8SDP L3-2 Franklin JR Faircloth Faircloth/Lopez South Carolina 1109 33
8SDP L2-11 Nelson Montierth Montierth/Hargrove Colorado 692 65
8SDP L2-13 Darryl McCullough Barba/McCullough California 241 65
8SDP L4-3 Clay Fisher Fisher/Parrott Georgia 875 17
8SDP L2-33 Andrew Stroup Stroup/Dicus Missouri 537 49
8SDP L3-19 Dominic Turnquest Turnquest /Turnquest Bahamas 871 25
8SDP L2-7 Karol Hughes Hughes Jr/Hughes Texas 1678 65
8SDP L3-8 Frank Carcioppolo Hall Jr/Carcioppolo Georgia 875 33
8SDP L5-5 Harrison Knowles Wells/Woodside New Providence 871 7
8SDP L5-1 Chris Taganas Valenzuela/Taganas California 1831 9
8SDP L4-11 Mike Paliga Smith/Paliga Montana 1164 13
8SDP L4-9 Joseph Crugnale Crugnale/Mitchell Nevada 283 13
8SDP L2-4 Tom Kinzel Vrcic/Kinzel Pennsylvania 787 65
8SDP L2-39 Mario Chavez Eklund/Chavez Oregon 46 49
8SDP L3-17 Bryan Bell Bell/Reidell Alabama 1271 25
8SDP L2-39 Mike Eklund Eklund/Chavez Oregon 46 49
8SDP L4-6 Dan Lapson Lapson/Rossi Pennsylvania 787 17
8SDP L4-12 Greg Schaal Hampton/Schaal Alberta 1526 13


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us