2023 BCA Pool League World Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-8 Valerie Jones Diamond Chicks West Virginia 1044 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-6 Desiree Straign Fire & Ice Colorado 671 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-4 Kathryn (KC) Emery Bankin Babes Texas 1929 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-2 Dayna Street Q-Tease Arizona 2031 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-2 Jennifer Harkins 43 Roots Mississippi 2100 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-2 Lisa Pierruci Q-Tease Arizona 2031 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W4-1 Jacinta Sua Denali Diamonds Alaska 1590 2
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-8 Heather Roberts Diamond Chicks West Virginia 1044 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W3-2 Glynis Kelly 8 Ball Brats Utah 1570 3
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-3 Heather Frayer Smirking Betties Colorado 1359 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-2 Melinda Luckett 43 Roots Mississippi 2100 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W5-1 Janice Stromar Island Girls British Columbia 186 1
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-4 Amber Bellar Queen Bee’s Oklahoma 1574 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-6 Heather Gunderson Fire & Ice Colorado 671 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W3-2 Ida Meza 8 Ball Brats Utah 1570 3
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-2 Kim Roe Q-Tease Arizona 2031 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-4 Cindy Allred Queen Bee’s Oklahoma 1574 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W4-1 Jennifer Bride Denali Diamonds Alaska 1590 2
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-8 Dawn Owens Diamond Chicks West Virginia 1044 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-2 Cassandra Wilder 43 Roots Mississippi 2100 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-6 Lorrie Lanham Fire & Ice Colorado 671 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W3-1 Kelley McMinn Wrecking Balls Oregon 87 3
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-2 Lori Simpson 43 Roots Mississippi 2100 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W5-1 Tracy Cross Island Girls British Columbia 186 1
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-6 Trish Martinez Fire & Ice Colorado 671 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W3-2 Crystal Whitehead 8 Ball Brats Utah 1570 3
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-4 Billie Jo Conrady Queen Bee’s Oklahoma 1574 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W5-1 Michelle Warry Island Girls British Columbia 186 1
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-4 Mary Romero Bankin Babes Texas 1929 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W3-2 Steph Goodwin 8 Ball Brats Utah 1570 3
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-2 Penny Alford 43 Roots Mississippi 2100 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W4-1 Jody Allen Denali Diamonds Alaska 1590 2
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-4 Celeste Botros Bankin Babes Texas 1929 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W4-1 Melissa Marsh Denali Diamonds Alaska 1590 2
SCL8T SCL8TA-W5-1 Sheila King Island Girls British Columbia 186 1
SCL8T SCL8TA-W3-2 Crissie Winn 8 Ball Brats Utah 1570 3
SCL8T SCL8TA-W3-1 Juli Bloom Wrecking Balls Oregon 87 3
SCL8T SCL8TA-W3-1 Julie Stallings Wrecking Balls Oregon 87 3
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-3 Kimberly Harper-Taylor Smirking Betties Colorado 1359 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-6 Robin Chadwick Fire & Ice Colorado 671 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-1 Marianne Meyer Dead Pool Minnesota 220 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W3-1 Laura Smith Wrecking Balls Oregon 87 3
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-3 Kim Majerus Smirking Betties Colorado 1359 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-1 Stacie (Trick) Graham Dead Pool Minnesota 220 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-1 Kim Reid Dead Pool Minnesota 220 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-4 Kyla Emery Bankin Babes Texas 1929 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-4 Denise Ross Queen Bee’s Oklahoma 1574 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-1 Julie Coffey Dead Pool Minnesota 220 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W3-2 Karen Kolesky 8 Ball Brats Utah 1570 3
SCL8T SCL8TA-W2-3 Lara Doty Smirking Betties Colorado 1359 5
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-8 Taylor Young Diamond Chicks West Virginia 1044 9
SCL8T SCL8TA-W1-2 Yvette Fetui Q-Tease Arizona 2031 9


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us