2019 Ohio BCAPL Spring State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
W8GT L2-2 Ann Priddy 4 Cougars and a Cub Ohio 1340 9
W8GT L2-2 Clara Platt 4 Cougars and a Cub Ohio 1340 9
W8GT L2-2 Tina Macioci 4 Cougars and a Cub Ohio 1340 9
W8GT L2-2 Tina Carpenter 4 Cougars and a Cub Ohio 1340 9
W8GT L1-3 Bernice Koontz Hotties Ohio 1340 13
W8GT L1-3 Michelle Lee-Depuy Hotties Ohio 1340 13
W8GT L1-3 Curtisha Alford Hotties Ohio 1340 13
W8GT L1-3 Kara Spencer Hotties Ohio 1340 13
W8GT L2-4 Tina Ransom Pocket Patchers Ohio 1309 9
W8GT L2-4 Jackie Dull Pocket Patchers Ohio 1309 9
W8GT L2-4 Darla Estep Pocket Patchers Ohio 1309 9
W8GT L2-4 Bethany Darr Pocket Patchers Ohio 1309 9
W8GT W6-1 Stephanie Goens Alpha Cue Ohio 983 1
W8GT W6-1 Christine Deturk Alpha Cue Ohio 983 1
W8GT W6-1 Sarah Plummer Alpha Cue Ohio 983 1
W8GT W6-1 Julie Cooper Alpha Cue Ohio 983 1
W8GT W6-1 Shannon Ludington Alpha Cue Ohio 983 1
W8GT L3-2 April Martin-Frederick Revamped Ohio 1340 5
W8GT L3-2 Adina Pelletier Revamped Ohio 1340 5
W8GT L3-2 Gay Sowers Revamped Ohio 1340 5
W8GT L3-2 Deidra Govine Revamped Ohio 1340 5
W8GT L3-2 Jennifer Hamilton Revamped Ohio 1340 5
W8GT L2-6 Roxanna Rude Chix w/Stix Ohio 983 7
W8GT L2-6 Anita McKenzie Chix w/Stix Ohio 983 7
W8GT L2-6 Darlene Brest Chix w/Stix Ohio 983 7
W8GT L2-6 De McCormick Chix w/Stix Ohio 983 7
W8GT L2-6 Jenny Jones Chix w/Stix Ohio 983 7
W8GT L1-1 Kristen Barnett Getting Felt Indiana 463 13
W8GT L1-1 Roxie Lukenbill Getting Felt Indiana 463 13
W8GT L1-1 Tami Hollingsworth Getting Felt Indiana 463 13
W8GT L1-1 Trish Owen Getting Felt Indiana 463 13
W8GT L3-3 Kayla Rinehart Chick with Sticks Indiana 4
W8GT L3-3 Amanda Hudson Chick with Sticks Kentucky 4
W8GT L3-3 Tracy Featherly Chick with Sticks Kentucky 4
W8GT L3-3 Jeannie Macaw Chick with Sticks Kentucky 4
W8GT L1-2 Sherri Roberts Rejects Indiana 960 13
W8GT L1-2 Kellie Hamilton Rejects Indiana 960 13
W8GT L1-2 Kelle Cravens Rejects Indiana 960 13
W8GT L1-2 Barb Cravens Rejects Indiana 960 13
W8GT L1-2 Erin Glenn Rejects Indiana 960 13
W8GT L4-1 Karole Jenkins When You Get a Minute Indiana 861 3
W8GT L4-1 Brandy Lampkins When You Get a Minute Indiana 861 3
W8GT L4-1 Erin Bixler When You Get a Minute Indiana 861 3
W8GT L4-1 Holly Walters When You Get a Minute Indiana 861 3
W8GT L3-1 Laurie Gerlach Mental Patience Ohio 1340 5
W8GT L3-1 Mary Beth Altizer Mental Patience Ohio 1340 5
W8GT L3-1 Linda Halley Mental Patience Ohio 1340 5
W8GT L3-1 Sandy Day Mental Patience Ohio 1340 5
W8GT L3-1 Pam Baisden Mental Patience Ohio 1340 5
W8GT L2-5 Rebecca LeCain Indy’s finest Indiana 960 7
W8GT L2-5 Shonda Walker Indy’s finest Indiana 960 7
W8GT L2-5 Jennifer Walker Indy’s finest Indiana 960 7
W8GT L2-5 Tamieka White Indy’s finest Indiana 960 7
W8GT L2-5 Tina Browers Indy’s finest Indiana 960 7
W8GT L1-4 Amy Kirkpatrick Hot Pockets Ohio 983 13
W8GT L1-4 Tanya Powell Hot Pockets Ohio 983 13
W8GT L1-4 Kimberly Ryan Hot Pockets Ohio 983 13
W8GT L1-4 Maria Rabold Hot Pockets Ohio 983 13
W8GT L2-3 Brandy Panei Hot Shots Pennsylvania 1134 9
W8GT L2-3 Jean Chomor Hot Shots Pennsylvania 1134 9
W8GT L2-3 Robyn Stitt Hot Shots Ohio 1134 9
W8GT L2-3 Elsa Russo Hot Shots Ohio 1134 9
W8GT L2-1 Rosie Ramirez Billiard Bratz Ohio 1309 9
W8GT L2-1 Michelle Smith Billiard Bratz Ohio 1309 9
W8GT L2-1 Sharon Perkins Billiard Bratz Ohio 1309 9
W8GT L2-1 Penny Blankenship Billiard Bratz Ohio 1309 9
W8GT W6-1 Shannon Dunn Team Class Ohio 1340 2
W8GT W6-1 Tara Justice Team Class Ohio 1340 2
W8GT W6-1 Rebecca Murray Team Class Ohio 1340 2
W8GT W6-1 Melanie Headley Team Class Ohio 1340 2


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us