2020 CSI Wisconsin State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
WI8SD W7-1 Holly DeVillers Metoxen/DeVillers Wisconsin 1753 1
WI8SD L3-3 Curt Extence Extence/Johnson Wisconsin 1382 9
WI8SD L3-1 Rodger Pregler Pregler/Iloncaie Wisconsin 1171 9
WI8SD L2-10 Tony Tislau Tislau/Hilbelink Wisconsin 610 13
WI8SD W6-1 Mike Dolphin Thompson/Dolphin Wisconsin 1805 2
WI8SD L2-3 Daryl Zimmerman Lowe/Zimmerman Wisconsin 306 17
WI8SD L2-4 Guy Bolton Bolton/Johnson Wisconsin 1382 17
WI8SD L2-1 Aaron LaBell LaBelle/Mansavage Wisconsin 951 17
WI8SD L2-9 Eric Galas Galas/Chapman Wisconsin 951 13
WI8SD L3-2 JC Bratcher Bratcher/SADLON Wisconsin 1750 9
WI8SD L2-5 Greg Schrader Schrader/Martin Jr Wisconsin 951 17
WI8SD L3-5 Taylor Collar Collar/Emmering Wisconsin 1171 7
WI8SD L3-6 Larry Vieaux Kroll/Vieaux Wisconsin 1753 7
WI8SD L2-7 Brian Harrington Harrington/Wild Wisconsin 1659 17
WI8SD L5-1 Chad Stites Stites/Waak Wisconsin 58 3
WI8SD L2-1 Mandy Mansavage LaBelle/Mansavage Wisconsin 951 17
WI8SD L2-5 Anthony Martin Jr Schrader/Martin Jr Wisconsin 951 17
WI8SD L5-1 Mary Waak Stites/Waak Wisconsin 58 3
WI8SD L3-5 Kara Emmering Collar/Emmering Wisconsin 1171 7
WI8SD L2-2 Jeff Johnson Harvell/Johnson Wisconsin 189 17
WI8SD L3-4 Andy Niemuth Lloyd/Niemuth Wisconsin 610 9
WI8SD L4-2 Todd Rasmussen Rasmussen/Rasmussen Wisconsin 1608 5
WI8SD W7-1 Steve Metoxen Metoxen/DeVillers Wisconsin 1753 1
WI8SD L3-3 Jay Johnson Extence/Johnson Wisconsin 1382 9
WI8SD L4-2 Scott Rasmussen Rasmussen/Rasmussen Wisconsin 1608 5
WI8SD L2-8 Kevin Otto Otto/Otto Wisconsin 807 17
WI8SD L3-2 Anthony Sadlon Bratcher/SADLON Wisconsin 1750 9
WI8SD L4-1 Mike Quella Quella/Kelly Wisconsin 143 5
WI8SD L2-7 Monica Wild Harrington/Wild Wisconsin 1659 17
WI8SD L2-11 Don Murray Murray/Rasmussen Wisconsin 1805 13
WI8SD L1-2 Bee Lor Lor/Vang Minnesota 306 25
WI8SD L4-1 Pam Kelly Quella/Kelly Wisconsin 143 5
WI8SD L4-3 Eric Prosser Aviles/Prosser Wisconsin 1750 4
WI8SD L3-6 Jeremy Kroll Kroll/Vieaux Wisconsin 1753 7
WI8SD L1-2 Ong Vang Lor/Vang Wisconsin 306 25
WI8SD L3-1 Troy Iloncaie Pregler/Iloncaie Wisconsin 1171 9
WI8SD L2-12 Jason Wanta Wanta/Johnson Wisconsin 610 13
WI8SD L2-4 Joe Johnson Bolton/Johnson Wisconsin 1382 17
WI8SD L2-3 Nate Lowe Lowe/Zimmerman Wisconsin 306 17
WI8SD L2-6 Larry Winnekens Winnekens/Paral Wisconsin 1608 17
WI8SD L2-8 Brian Otto Otto/Otto Wisconsin 807 17
WI8SD W6-1 Scott Thompson Thompson/Dolphin Wisconsin 1805 2
WI8SD L2-11 Orville Rasmussen Murray/Rasmussen Wisconsin 1805 13
WI8SD L2-10 Peter Hilbelink Tislau/Hilbelink Wisconsin 610 13
WI8SD L4-3 Jose Aviles Aviles/Prosser Wisconsin 1750 4
WI8SD L2-9 Heather Chapman Galas/Chapman Wisconsin 951 13
WI8SD L3-4 Tommy Lloyd Lloyd/Niemuth Wisconsin 610 9
WI8SD L2-6 Todd Paral Winnekens/Paral Wisconsin 1608 17
WI8SD L2-2 Ken Harvell Harvell/Johnson Wisconsin 189 17
WI8SD L2-12 Jeremy Johnson Wanta/Johnson Wisconsin 610 13


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us