2019 Western BCA 8-Ball Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
ST L2-6 Robert Knauss Beach Bums Oregon 394 7
ST L2-6 Chris Smith Beach Bums Oregon 394 7
ST L2-6 Josh White Beach Bums Oregon 394 7
ST L2-6 Russ Brown Beach Bums Oregon 394 7
ST L2-6 John Duncan Beach Bums Oregon 394 7
ST L2-3 Sarah Nieland Flick'N The Bean Oregon 432 65
ST L2-3 Matt Schoenborn Flick'N The Bean Oregon 432 65
ST L2-3 Mike Hassenpflug Flick'N The Bean Oregon 432 65
ST L2-3 Jeff Morrison Flick'N The Bean Oregon 432 65
ST L2-3 Chris Nieland Flick'N The Bean Oregon 432 65
ST L3-2 Terry Aust No Sharks Here Oregon 33
ST L3-2 John Cozier No Sharks Here Oregon 33
ST L3-2 Mike Hoover No Sharks Here Oregon 33
ST L3-2 Doug Ellenberger No Sharks Here Oregon 33
ST L3-2 Lance Toler No Sharks Here Oregon 33
ST L3-2 Thomas Frisbie No Sharks Here Oregon 33
ST L4-1 Dane Mounts JABOG Washington 540 17
ST L4-1 Dave Higgins JABOG Washington 540 17
ST L4-1 Shannon Pierce JABOG Washington 540 17
ST L4-1 Carl Kalama JABOG Washington 540 17
ST L4-1 Christine Mounts JABOG Washington 540 17
ST L3-4 Josh Moraga Two Drink Minimum Washington 1037 33
ST L3-4 Ron Piell Two Drink Minimum Washington 1037 33
ST L3-4 Chris Rogers Two Drink Minimum Washington 1037 33
ST L3-4 Dave Lauer Two Drink Minimum Washington 1037 33
ST L3-4 Chance Luzier Two Drink Minimum Washington 1037 33
ST L3-2 Kathy Wagner Rack em wreckers Oregon 639 33
ST L3-2 Eric Shenton Rack em wreckers Oregon 639 33
ST L3-2 Tim Kohler Rack em wreckers Oregon 639 33
ST L3-2 Mike Wagner Rack em wreckers Oregon 639 33
ST L3-2 Matt Andrews Rack em wreckers Oregon 639 33
ST L4-2 Patrick Aarhaus Pooligans Washington 17
ST L4-2 Michael Delacruz Pooligans Washington 17
ST L4-2 Izzy Lemus Pooligans Oregon 17
ST L4-2 View Sirichaisombat Pooligans Washington 17
ST L4-2 LeAnn Russell Pooligans Washington 17
ST L3-6 Bob Ingram Strokers not Pokers Washington 430 25
ST L3-6 George Rocco Strokers not Pokers Washington 430 25
ST L3-6 Bill Swanson Strokers not Pokers Washington 430 25
ST L3-6 Bruce Thompson Strokers not Pokers Washington 430 25
ST L3-6 Mike Trowbridge Strokers not Pokers Washington 430 25
ST L4-1 Bob Kollasch Total Confusion Idaho 1728 17
ST L4-1 Rob Batorson Total Confusion Idaho 1728 17
ST L4-1 Jackie Clark Total Confusion Idaho 1728 17
ST L4-1 Margaret Coe Total Confusion Idaho 1728 17
ST L4-1 George Booth Total Confusion Idaho 1728 17
ST L3-3 Roger Colfax Elma Lanes Washington 540 33
ST L3-3 Ben Hicks Jr Elma Lanes Washington 540 33
ST L3-3 Steve Jines Elma Lanes Washington 540 33
ST L3-3 Ray Lopez Elma Lanes Washington 540 33
ST L3-3 Rueben Lopez Elma Lanes Washington 540 33
ST L3-3 Joe Wittwer Elma Lanes Washington 540 33
ST L3-3 Sara Moore Na'Asty B's Oregon 87 33
ST L3-3 Julie Stallings Na'Asty B's Oregon 87 33
ST L3-3 Megan Sasso Na'Asty B's Oregon 87 33
ST L3-3 Laura Smith Na'Asty B's Oregon 87 33
ST L3-3 Juli DeWalt Na'Asty B's Oregon 87 33
ST L2-7 Dan Millard Alsea Bay Power Oregon 394 65
ST L2-7 Dave Brooks Alsea Bay Power Oregon 394 65
ST L2-7 Mark Olinger Alsea Bay Power Oregon 394 65
ST L2-7 Leo Ott Alsea Bay Power Utah 394 65
ST L2-7 Andrea Roeser Alsea Bay Power Oregon 394 65
ST L4-1 Trina Chavez NPL + 1 Washington 154 3
ST L4-1 Ryan Covey NPL + 1 Washington 154 3
ST L4-1 Cindy Doty NPL + 1 Washington 154 3
ST L4-1 Luke Johnson NPL + 1 Washington 154 3
ST L4-1 Melissa Rushton NPL + 1 Washington 154 3
ST L2-4 Mike Lambert Jr DOC'S SUBS Washington 491 9
ST L2-4 Bill Herman DOC'S SUBS Washington 491 9
ST L2-4 Larry Dean DOC'S SUBS Oregon 491 9
ST L2-4 Donald Sheldon DOC'S SUBS Washington 491 9
ST L2-4 Robert Reed DOC'S SUBS Washington 491 9
ST L2-8 Angela Jensen Indefatigable Washington 65
ST L2-8 Jessica Aarhaus Indefatigable Washington 65
ST L2-8 Troy Clyde Indefatigable Washington 65
ST L2-8 Staci Moses Indefatigable Washington 65
ST L2-8 Margie Avlon Indefatigable Washington 65
ST L2-10 Becky Heckel Super Freaks Oregon 49
ST L2-10 Donna Kingsbury Super Freaks Oregon 49
ST L2-10 Brad Magnussen Super Freaks Oregon 49
ST L2-10 Traci Magnussen Super Freaks Oregon 49
ST L2-10 Kimber Sexton Super Freaks Oregon 49
ST L2-10 Megan Boren Super Freaks Oregon 49
ST L2-5 Joy Gilson O'Blarney's Washington 540 65
ST L2-5 Jay Cheeka O'Blarney's Washington 540 65
ST L2-5 Aaron House O'Blarney's Washington 540 65
ST L2-5 Rocky Fuller O'Blarney's Washington 540 65
ST L2-5 Doug Gibb O'Blarney's Washington 540 65
ST L2-9 Kenneth Jackson Badly Bent Washington 1037 49
ST L2-9 Daniel Miller Badly Bent Washington 1037 49
ST L2-9 Kenneth Welker Badly Bent Washington 1037 49
ST L2-9 David Nelson Badly Bent Washington 1037 49
ST L2-9 Daryl Greenhalgh Badly Bent Washington 1037 49
ST L2-1 DJ Christianson Team T&T Washington 1096 9
ST L2-1 Rob Richey Team T&T Washington 1096 9
ST L2-1 Ron Howard Team T&T Washington 1096 9
ST L2-1 Greg Ogdon Team T&T Washington 1096 9
ST L2-1 Steven Fredette Team T&T Washington 1096 9
ST L1-2 Bryan Bernard Nemesis Oregon 154 13
ST L1-2 Gary Elston Nemesis Oregon 154 13
ST L1-2 Jerry Condos Nemesis Oregon 154 13
ST L1-2 DuWayne Schmitt Nemesis Oregon 154 13
ST L1-2 Joe Wiley Nemesis Oregon 154 13
ST L2-9 Chris Bartron Broken & Beat Oregon 1037 49
ST L2-9 Reid Parks Broken & Beat Oregon 1037 49
ST L2-9 Randy Skinkis Broken & Beat Oregon 1037 49
ST L2-9 Al Tsuda Broken & Beat Oregon 1037 49
ST L2-9 Brian Lovelace Broken & Beat Washington 1037 49
ST L3-1 Harold Berring Sr Licious Washington 287 33
ST L3-1 Jake Bratlie Licious Washington 287 33
ST L3-1 Jaron Lee Cuddeback Licious Washington 287 33
ST L3-1 Rick Konkler Licious Washington 287 33
ST L3-1 John Shaffer Licious Washington 287 33
ST L2-6 Gloria Villa Four Foxes and a Hound Washington 87 65
ST L2-6 Patrick Brown Four Foxes and a Hound Washington 87 65
ST L2-6 Sue Carroll Four Foxes and a Hound Washington 87 65
ST L2-6 Rimma Gounares Four Foxes and a Hound Washington 87 65
ST L2-6 Kimberly Katzenberger Four Foxes and a Hound Oregon 87 65
ST L3-3 Cassandra Bryant Rubber Tips Washington 154 33
ST L3-3 Dionne Alston Rubber Tips Washington 154 33
ST L3-3 D'ette Day Rubber Tips Washington 154 33
ST L3-3 Miranda Sellman Rubber Tips Washington 154 33
ST L3-3 Theresa Twedt Rubber Tips Washington 154 33
ST L3-2 Barbara Garza Diversity Washington 5
ST L3-2 Roy Garza Diversity Washington 5
ST L3-2 Jorge Lopez Diversity Washington 5
ST L3-2 Vincent Zheng Diversity Washington 5
ST L3-2 Joe Perez Jr Diversity Washington 5
ST L2-10 Jacob Stern Shoulda Coulda Woulda Oregon 432 49
ST L2-10 Alison Meacham Shoulda Coulda Woulda Oregon 432 49
ST L2-10 Nate McCauley Shoulda Coulda Woulda Oregon 432 49
ST L2-10 Curt Clippard Shoulda Coulda Woulda Oregon 432 49
ST L2-10 Greg Taylor Shoulda Coulda Woulda Oregon 432 49
ST L3-2 Anthony Boise WOLFE PACK Oregon 46 33
ST L3-2 Clinton Smith WOLFE PACK Oregon 46 33
ST L3-2 Aaron Strong WOLFE PACK Oregon 46 33
ST L3-2 Jackson Boise WOLFE PACK Oregon 46 33
ST L3-2 Bryan Weyand WOLFE PACK Oregon 46 33
ST L2-7 Sonja Benkis Shoot to Thrill Oregon 87 65
ST L2-7 Brian Kingsley Shoot to Thrill Oregon 87 65
ST L2-7 Lekisha Modaff Shoot to Thrill Oregon 87 65
ST L2-7 Danny Nielsen Shoot to Thrill Oregon 87 65
ST L2-7 Judy Reaves Shoot to Thrill Oregon 87 65
ST L4-2 Ean Fellner Fake Chow Inc Oregon 432 17
ST L4-2 Breanna Drew Fake Chow Inc Oregon 432 17
ST L4-2 Mike Pranz Fake Chow Inc Oregon 432 17
ST L4-2 Jeff Martini Fake Chow Inc Oregon 432 17
ST L4-2 Scott Bean Fake Chow Inc Oregon 432 17
ST L3-3 James Heslen Last Minute Washington 33
ST L3-3 David Olson Last Minute Washington 33
ST L3-3 Jason Pajarillo Last Minute Oregon 33
ST L3-3 Rufel Ulep Last Minute Oregon 33
ST L3-3 Genie Pajarillo Last Minute Oregon 33
ST L2-1 Corey Levin Willees Oregon 968 65
ST L2-1 Jimmy Marlow Sr Willees Oregon 968 65
ST L2-1 Terry Davis Willees Oregon 968 65
ST L2-1 Dave Bartak Willees Oregon 968 65
ST L2-1 Chris Allen Willees Oregon 968 65
ST L2-1 Shawn Cockrum Willees Oregon 968 65
ST L4-2 Melvin D White Timbers Oregon 394 17
ST L4-2 Brenda Polendey Timbers Oregon 394 17
ST L4-2 Lowell Luke Timbers Oregon 394 17
ST L4-2 Paul Polendey Timbers Oregon 394 17
ST L4-2 Patty Gary Timbers Oregon 394 17
ST L2-11 Buddy Farnum DOC'S POOLIGANS Washington 491 49
ST L2-11 John Hayes DOC'S POOLIGANS Washington 491 49
ST L2-11 Austin Benson DOC'S POOLIGANS Washington 491 49
ST L2-11 Jarrett Anglin DOC'S POOLIGANS Washington 491 49
ST L2-11 Rick Ulbricht DOC'S POOLIGANS Washington 491 49
ST L2-3 John M Jimenez Grays Harbor Passage Washington 65
ST L2-3 Jason Stoneback Grays Harbor Passage Washington 65
ST L2-3 Tony Kounavong Grays Harbor Passage Washington 65
ST L2-3 Ken Clifford Grays Harbor Passage Washington 65
ST L2-3 Tarah Clifford Grays Harbor Passage Washington 65
ST L2-3 Nikki Coleman Grays Harbor Passage Washington 65
ST L4-1 Steve Dugan ZIMS BRAU HAUS Oregon 154 2
ST L4-1 Karl Moore ZIMS BRAU HAUS Washington 154 2
ST L4-1 Stan Beard ZIMS BRAU HAUS Oregon 154 2
ST L4-1 Gabe Moore ZIMS BRAU HAUS Washington 154 2
ST L4-1 Eric Benson ZIMS BRAU HAUS Oregon 154 2
ST L2-12 Claire Binci Dynamic Coalition Oregon 1037 49
ST L2-12 Rob Cameron Dynamic Coalition Oregon 1037 49
ST L2-12 Toby Dittrich Dynamic Coalition Washington 1037 49
ST L2-12 Ettione Dixon Dynamic Coalition Oregon 1037 49
ST L2-12 Alan Buck II Dynamic Coalition Washington 1037 49
ST L3-1 Scott Evans Accidental English Washington 540 33
ST L3-1 Homero Flores Accidental English Washington 540 33
ST L3-1 Dave Kramer Accidental English Washington 540 33
ST L3-1 Eric Marshall Accidental English Washington 540 33
ST L3-1 Christopher Moreno Accidental English Washington 540 33
ST L2-4 Linda Cassella Rack-N-Roll Washington 430 65
ST L2-4 Robert Pike Rack-N-Roll Washington 430 65
ST L2-4 Linda Thompson Rack-N-Roll Washington 430 65
ST L2-4 Tami White Rack-N-Roll Washington 430 65
ST L2-4 Jacob Abrahamson Rack-N-Roll Washington 430 65
ST L3-5 Lesa Ogden thrown together British Columbia 25
ST L3-5 Larry Burnside thrown together Oregon 25
ST L3-5 Dwayne Larsen thrown together Oregon 25
ST L3-5 Coryn Walker thrown together Oregon 25
ST L3-5 Dara Koch thrown together Oregon 25
ST L4-2 Jon Letsom T.L.O.E. Oregon 87 17
ST L4-2 Ray Sibert T.L.O.E. Oregon 87 17
ST L4-2 Lori Dawkins T.L.O.E. Oregon 87 17
ST L4-2 Lee Brohel T.L.O.E. Oregon 87 17
ST L4-2 Theron Beckes T.L.O.E. Oregon 87 17
ST L2-3 Brent Duncan Stranger Danger Washington 1037 9
ST L2-3 Manny Estrada Stranger Danger Washington 1037 9
ST L2-3 Kevin Pearrow Stranger Danger Washington 1037 9
ST L2-3 Tammi Hornshaw Stranger Danger Washington 1037 9
ST L2-3 David Moore Stranger Danger Washington 1037 9
ST L2-4 DeAnne McKay 40 et 8 Washington 540 65
ST L2-4 Levi Anrett 40 et 8 Washington 540 65
ST L2-4 Tim Cotton 40 et 8 Washington 540 65
ST L2-4 Shawn Genengels 40 et 8 Washington 540 65
ST L2-4 John Lundgren 40 et 8 Washington 540 65
ST L3-5 Matt Denmark Bob's Billiard Supply Washington 1037 25
ST L3-5 Pat Kyle Bob's Billiard Supply Washington 1037 25
ST L3-5 Robert E Brown Bob's Billiard Supply Washington 1037 25
ST L3-5 Jake Denmark Bob's Billiard Supply Washington 1037 25
ST L3-5 Marc Vanderwal Bob's Billiard Supply Washington 1037 25
ST L2-3 Kyle Stumpf 2 Drink Minimum Oregon 432 65
ST L2-3 Tammi Stumpf 2 Drink Minimum Minnesota 432 65
ST L2-3 Sam Collins 2 Drink Minimum Oregon 432 65
ST L2-3 Sam Houston Sr 2 Drink Minimum Oregon 432 65
ST L2-3 Sam Reynolds 2 Drink Minimum Oregon 432 65
ST L2-11 Caulder Lonie Kodiak Oregon 49
ST L2-11 Buck Jones Kodiak Oregon 49
ST L2-11 Debbie Astry Kodiak Oregon 49
ST L2-11 Scott Astry Kodiak Oregon 49
ST L2-11 Christie Anderson Kodiak Oregon 49
ST L2-11 DeAndre Harmon Kodiak Oregon 49
ST L2-11 Richard VanBurger Kodiak Oregon 49
ST L2-11 Dana Rice Kodiak Oregon 49
ST L2-5 Cynda Eldred DBL-D-Fence Washington 65
ST L2-5 Cassie Epperson DBL-D-Fence Washington 65
ST L2-5 Krista Jensen DBL-D-Fence Washington 65
ST L2-5 Jeff Peters DBL-D-Fence Oregon 65
ST L2-5 Tyra Fromm DBL-D-Fence Washington 65
ST L4-1 Nicholas Smith Chewys Chooters Oregon 1751 17
ST L4-1 John Fonseca Chewys Chooters Oregon 1751 17
ST L4-1 Hanz Kurtz Chewys Chooters Oregon 1751 17
ST L4-1 Mike Ohmer Chewys Chooters Oregon 1751 17
ST L4-1 Cord Parsons Chewys Chooters Oregon 1751 17
ST L3-1 Scott Masson Danger Zone Oregon 87 33
ST L3-1 Travis Barnes Danger Zone Oregon 87 33
ST L3-1 Daniel Koch Danger Zone Oregon 87 33
ST L3-1 Don Dixon Danger Zone Oregon 87 33
ST L3-1 Raymond Lingenfelter Danger Zone Oregon 87 33
ST L3-5 Tua Siofaga Black Star Blind Squirrels Washington 287 25
ST L3-5 Phil Sollitt Black Star Blind Squirrels Washington 287 25
ST L3-5 Jim Stracke Black Star Blind Squirrels Washington 287 25
ST L3-5 Rob Shipman Black Star Blind Squirrels Washington 287 25
ST L3-5 John Brooks Black Star Blind Squirrels Washington 287 25
ST L3-5 Ralph Ghent Black Star Blind Squirrels Washington 287 25
ST L3-5 Bob King Black Star Blind Squirrels Washington 287 25
ST L2-10 Virtis Savage Country Club 4 Cue Oregon 968 49
ST L2-10 Steve Benedict Country Club 4 Cue Oregon 968 49
ST L2-10 Matt Cook Country Club 4 Cue Oregon 968 49
ST L2-10 Mike Cronk Country Club 4 Cue Oregon 968 49
ST L2-10 Roy George Country Club 4 Cue Oregon 968 49
ST L3-4 Lisa Aufderheide Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend Washington 1037 33
ST L3-4 Mary Beth Johnsen Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend Washington 1037 33
ST L3-4 Melissa Doherty Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend Washington 1037 33
ST L3-4 Kathy Stanley Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend Washington 1037 33
ST L3-4 Jen Thomsen Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend Washington 1037 33
ST L2-3 David Blankenship WWA Hodgepodge Washington 287 65
ST L2-3 Jim Kershaw WWA Hodgepodge Washington 287 65
ST L2-3 Aaron Moss WWA Hodgepodge Washington 287 65
ST L2-3 Reynold Phillip WWA Hodgepodge British Columbia 287 65
ST L2-3 Jim Roberts WWA Hodgepodge Washington 287 65
ST L3-4 Deb Young PA Roots Washington 33
ST L3-4 Jim Bolstrom PA Roots Washington 33
ST L3-4 Guy Iredale PA Roots Washington 33
ST L3-4 Bill Henderson PA Roots Washington 33
ST L3-4 Pamela Rushton PA Roots Washington 33
ST L2-4 Lizzy Chamberlain Diddlestix Oregon 65
ST L2-4 Alfreda Amyotte Diddlestix Oregon 65
ST L2-4 Helen Wragg Diddlestix Oregon 65
ST L2-4 Teri Klyzek Diddlestix Oregon 65
ST L2-4 Galeena Amyotte Diddlestix Oregon 65
ST L2-1 Mika Culy Down to the Wire Oregon 432 65
ST L2-1 Mike Seid Down to the Wire Oregon 432 65
ST L2-1 Caroline Jensen Down to the Wire Washington 432 65
ST L2-1 Bonnie Stanich Down to the Wire Oregon 432 65
ST L2-1 Kelly Burdine Down to the Wire Oregon 432 65
ST L2-5 Aaron Nies Village People Washington 1037 65
ST L2-5 Rory Boyle Village People Washington 1037 65
ST L2-5 Andy Klos Village People British Columbia 1037 65
ST L2-5 John McKinnon Village People Washington 1037 65
ST L2-5 Ken Boyle Village People Washington 1037 65
ST L2-10 Casey Barney Hideout 5 Washington 1096 49
ST L2-10 Lyman Jefferson Jr Hideout 5 Washington 1096 49
ST L2-10 Leeja Rein Hideout 5 Washington 1096 49
ST L2-10 Dyamelle Castilleja Hideout 5 Washington 1096 49
ST L2-10 Sid Umtuch Hideout 5 Washington 1096 49
ST L3-5 Carlie Watrous Victorious Secret Idaho 25
ST L3-5 Cheyenne Cutler Victorious Secret Idaho 25
ST L3-5 Sam Bezates Victorious Secret Idaho 25
ST L3-5 Debi Hollander-Haney Victorious Secret Oregon 25
ST L3-5 Rhonda Workman Victorious Secret Oregon 25
ST L3-5 Rebecca Douglass Victorious Secret Idaho 25
ST L1-3 Alicia Kvasnicka Rub My Belly Washington 430 13
ST L1-3 Brian Kvasnicka Rub My Belly Washington 430 13
ST L1-3 Jason McGlocklin Rub My Belly Washington 430 13
ST L1-3 Sharon Bledsoe Rub My Belly Washington 430 13
ST L1-3 Chuck Watkins Rub My Belly Washington 430 13
ST L2-8 Stephen Campbell All Stars Washington 65
ST L2-8 Steven Cooley All Stars Washington 65
ST L2-8 David Samuels All Stars Washington 65
ST L2-8 Mike Way All Stars Washington 65
ST L2-8 Bill Pickens All Stars Washington 65
ST L2-12 Mike Rudolph Wayne's World Washington 287 49
ST L2-12 Paul Williams Wayne's World Washington 287 49
ST L2-12 Wayne Leslie Wayne's World Washington 287 49
ST L2-12 Lee Majors Wayne's World Washington 287 49
ST L2-12 Phil Ramsdall Wayne's World Washington 287 49
ST W5-1 Dan Rodriguez Boums crew Oregon 154 1
ST W5-1 Willie Gin Boums crew Oregon 154 1
ST W5-1 Kristin Cambas Boums crew Oregon 154 1
ST W5-1 Linda Fuller Boums crew Oregon 154 1
ST W5-1 John Vo Boums crew Oregon 154 1
ST L3-4 Diane Brewer Startin Trouble Washington 287 33
ST L3-4 Barb Sauls Startin Trouble Washington 287 33
ST L3-4 Chris Naddeo Startin Trouble Washington 287 33
ST L3-4 Jerry Fettig Startin Trouble Washington 287 33
ST L3-4 Casey Petty Startin Trouble Washington 287 33
ST L2-12 Tony McKenzie Charis's Merry Men Washington 49
ST L2-12 Charis Lamberte Charis's Merry Men Washington 49
ST L2-12 Blade Longmire Charis's Merry Men Washington 49
ST L2-12 Randy Brooks Charis's Merry Men Washington 49
ST L2-12 Frankie Lam Charis's Merry Men Oregon 49
ST L2-12 Jeff Ashley Stiff Competition Oregon 432 49
ST L2-12 Jeff Braun Stiff Competition Oregon 432 49
ST L2-12 Kate Morrell Stiff Competition Oregon 432 49
ST L2-12 Jim Stiffler Stiff Competition Oregon 432 49
ST L2-12 Dennis Worsham Stiff Competition Oregon 432 49
ST L2-5 Ron Hatfield C'est La Vie Idaho 1157 65
ST L2-5 Paul Whitehouse C'est La Vie Idaho 1157 65
ST L2-5 Terra Frei C'est La Vie Idaho 1157 65
ST L2-5 Jeremy Conlon C'est La Vie Idaho 1157 65
ST L2-5 Jason Miller C'est La Vie Idaho 1157 65
ST L2-8 Crystal Dillard Soundview Scratch This Washington 1037 65
ST L2-8 Dannie Cumpton Soundview Scratch This Washington 1037 65
ST L2-8 Dawning Delong Soundview Scratch This Washington 1037 65
ST L2-8 Johnny Hill Soundview Scratch This Washington 1037 65
ST L2-8 Ken Wilson Soundview Scratch This Washington 1037 65
ST L2-1 Nathan Russell The Crew Oregon 87 65
ST L2-1 Natasha Russell The Crew Oregon 87 65
ST L2-1 Nate Kinney The Crew Oregon 87 65
ST L2-1 Susan Preston The Crew Oregon 87 65
ST L2-1 Rocke Bell The Crew Oregon 87 65
ST L1-1 Stephen Kerner Boom Sticks Oregon 154 13
ST L1-1 Galen Krokum Boom Sticks Oregon 154 13
ST L1-1 Mike Siller Boom Sticks Oregon 154 13
ST L1-1 Jessie Shores Boom Sticks Oregon 154 13
ST L1-1 Rick Dusa Boom Sticks Oregon 154 13
ST L3-3 Eric Kilthau THE YAK 5 Washington 1096 4
ST L3-3 Mark Woods THE YAK 5 Washington 1096 4
ST L3-3 Raynaldo Flores THE YAK 5 Washington 1096 4
ST L3-3 Steve Ash THE YAK 5 Washington 1096 4
ST L3-3 John Moses Jr THE YAK 5 Washington 1096 4
ST L3-1 Forrest Tennant We're Solids, Right? Washington 430 5
ST L3-1 Aaron Carlson We're Solids, Right? Washington 430 5
ST L3-1 Ryan Heidke We're Solids, Right? Washington 430 5
ST L3-1 Michael Rood We're Solids, Right? Washington 430 5
ST L3-1 Brian Safran We're Solids, Right? Washington 430 5
ST L3-2 Mike Owings Guys and Dolls Washington 1037 33
ST L3-2 Debbi Owings Guys and Dolls Washington 1037 33
ST L3-2 Melanie Elder Guys and Dolls Washington 1037 33
ST L3-2 Corey Thrasher Guys and Dolls Washington 1037 33
ST L3-2 Lynnette Perez Guys and Dolls Washington 1037 33
ST L2-11 Jill Brown 1/2 Bad Moms Oregon 432 49
ST L2-11 Jimmy Brown 1/2 Bad Moms Oregon 432 49
ST L2-11 Jaclyn Guernsey 1/2 Bad Moms Oregon 432 49
ST L2-11 Wendy Schelske 1/2 Bad Moms Oregon 432 49
ST L2-11 Chrissy Yanez 1/2 Bad Moms Oregon 432 49
ST L1-4 James Music 8 ball Roadies Idaho 1157 13
ST L1-4 Schon Hartung 8 ball Roadies Idaho 1157 13
ST L1-4 Will Briscoe III 8 ball Roadies Idaho 1157 13
ST L1-4 Paul Randolph 8 ball Roadies Idaho 1157 13
ST L1-4 Kimberly Michaelson 8 ball Roadies Idaho 1157 13
ST L2-9 Gary Peyton Gun Slingers Oregon 639 49
ST L2-9 Chris Richardson Gun Slingers Oregon 639 49
ST L2-9 Michael Farmer Gun Slingers Oregon 639 49
ST L2-9 Bridget Lee Gun Slingers Oregon 639 49
ST L2-9 Mike Parks Gun Slingers Oregon 639 49
ST L2-5 Angie VerHoeven Soundview 12 Washington 1037 7
ST L2-5 Stanley Burklund Soundview 12 Washington 1037 7
ST L2-5 Simeon Brown Soundview 12 Washington 1037 7
ST L2-5 Alicia Foster Soundview 12 Washington 1037 7
ST L2-5 David Oppelt Soundview 12 Washington 1037 7
ST L2-7 Tyler Jordan Truth Oregon 847 65
ST L2-7 Robert Martinez Truth Oregon 847 65
ST L2-7 Steven Martinez Truth Oregon 847 65
ST L2-7 Steve Roberts Truth Oregon 847 65
ST L2-7 Christopher Hudson Truth Oregon 847 65
ST L2-11 Virgle Ayers Shark Tank Blue Washington 49
ST L2-11 Colleen Polensky Shark Tank Blue Washington 49
ST L2-11 Nick Polensky Shark Tank Blue Washington 49
ST L2-11 Marcus Stuart Shark Tank Blue Washington 49
ST L2-11 Johnny Way Shark Tank Blue California 49
ST L2-4 Bobbi Kimball Not too flashy Idaho 1728 65
ST L2-4 James Mitchell Not too flashy Idaho 1728 65
ST L2-4 Roxy Johnson Not too flashy Idaho 1728 65
ST L2-4 Andrew Sebek Not too flashy Idaho 1728 65
ST L2-4 Cal Davis Not too flashy Washington 1728 65
ST L2-8 Pete Eneas Heathen Nation Washington 65
ST L2-8 Andy Cantu Heathen Nation Washington 65
ST L2-8 Joe LaClair Jr Heathen Nation Washington 65
ST L2-8 Tyson John Heathen Nation Washington 65
ST L2-8 Jesse Gamet Heathen Nation Washington 65
ST L3-1 Steven Jolly The Break Fast Club Oregon 87 33
ST L3-1 Bryant Holmes The Break Fast Club Oregon 87 33
ST L3-1 Andrena Browne The Break Fast Club Oregon 87 33
ST L3-1 Kelley McMinn The Break Fast Club Oregon 87 33
ST L3-1 Jillian Patras The Break Fast Club Oregon 87 33
ST L3-6 Robert Brown Quit Yack'en Start Rack'en Washington 287 25
ST L3-6 David McFarland Quit Yack'en Start Rack'en Washington 287 25
ST L3-6 Christine McGilvrey Quit Yack'en Start Rack'en Washington 287 25
ST L3-6 Joe Stiner Quit Yack'en Start Rack'en Washington 287 25
ST L3-6 Forrest McGilvrey Quit Yack'en Start Rack'en Washington 287 25
ST L3-6 Cody Garner 4 1/2 shots Oregon 25
ST L3-6 Jeremy Saxe 4 1/2 shots Oregon 25
ST L3-6 Brian Goodrow 4 1/2 shots Oregon 25
ST L3-6 Steven VanFossen 4 1/2 shots Oregon 25
ST L3-6 Horacio Tafolla 4 1/2 shots Oregon 25
ST L2-1 Suzanne Mackey Lady 8s Idaho 1157 65
ST L2-1 Amber Johnson Lady 8s Idaho 1157 65
ST L2-1 Tami Conibear Lady 8s Idaho 1157 65
ST L2-1 Deb Wylie Lady 8s Oregon 1157 65
ST L2-1 Irene Arsenault Lady 8s Oregon 1157 65
ST L2-9 Don Gifford Gifford Cues Idaho 49
ST L2-9 Harvey Stanley Gifford Cues Idaho 49
ST L2-9 Micah Watrous Gifford Cues Idaho 49
ST L2-9 Bob Workman Gifford Cues Oregon 49
ST L2-9 Ashley Loosli-Thomson Gifford Cues Idaho 49
ST L4-1 Jerry Bagley Rialto Oregon 46 17
ST L4-1 Windy Manuelito Rialto Oregon 46 17
ST L4-1 Emerson Smith Rialto Oregon 46 17
ST L4-1 William Bagley Rialto Oregon 46 17
ST L4-1 Karla Tias Rialto Oregon 46 17
ST L3-6 Adrianne Beach OWLs and the Chihuahua Washington 25
ST L3-6 Anne Bounds OWLs and the Chihuahua Washington 25
ST L3-6 Geneva Basye OWLs and the Chihuahua Washington 25
ST L3-6 Valerie Anderson OWLs and the Chihuahua Washington 25
ST L3-6 Marian Poole OWLs and the Chihuahua Washington 25
ST L2-7 Arlyn Groshong The Rack Pack Oregon 65
ST L2-7 John Henry The Rack Pack Oregon 65
ST L2-7 Jason Meston The Rack Pack Oregon 65
ST L2-7 Randy Vetor The Rack Pack Oregon 65
ST L2-7 Warren Hohlfelder The Rack Pack Oregon 65
ST L2-2 Ryan Harvey The Ranch Rovers Washington 1096 9
ST L2-2 Les Harvey The Ranch Rovers Washington 1096 9
ST L2-2 Tom Storlie The Ranch Rovers Washington 1096 9
ST L2-2 Ron Vickers The Ranch Rovers Washington 1096 9
ST L2-2 Dustin Geffe The Ranch Rovers Washington 1096 9


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us