2021 Predator World 10-Ball Championship
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
W10S1 L3-7 Olivér Szolnoki HUNGARY 17
W10S1 W4-1 Oscar Dominguez California Active
W10S1 W4-1 Carlo Biado Metro Manila Active
W10S1 L2-5 Carlos Ariel Casto Buenos Aires 33
W10S1 L2-9 Jonas Souto Comino Spain - Unknown Province 33
W10S1 L3-10 Marco Teutscher Belgium Active
W10S1 L2-13 Kun-Lin Wu Texas 33
W10S1 L3-4 Mario He Carinthia 17
W10S1 L1-10 Jeffrey Ignacio Philippines 49
W10S1 L3-12 Gerson Martinez Boza PERU Active
W10S1 L2-21 Denis Grabe Harjumaa 25
W10S1 L1-7 Darren Appleton Pennsylvania 49
W10S1 W4-2 Alex Pagulayan Texas Active
W10S1 L2-2 Waleed Majid QATAR 33
W10S1 W4-3 Bader Alawadhi KUWAIT Active
W10S1 W4-2 Omar Alshaheen KUWAIT Active
W10S1 L3-9 Aloysius Yapp Singapore Active
W10S1 L2-16 Warren Kiamco Quezon 33
W10S1 L2-8 Chris Reinhold-Robinson California 33
W10S1 L1-1 Feri Satriyadi Jakarta Utard 49
W10S1 L2-20 Roland Garcia Philippines 25
W10S1 L1-2 Steve Holem Alberta 49
W10S1 W4-4 Jayson Shaw Connecticut Active
W10S1 L2-7 Fedor Gorst RUSSIAN FEDERATION 33
W10S1 L2-6 Sanjin Pehlivanovic BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 33
W10S1 L1-13 Khalid Alghamdi SAUDI ARABIA 49
W10S1 L2-15 Jeffrey De Luna Metro Manila 33
W10S1 L3-11 Eklent Kaci ALBANIA Active
W10S1 L1-14 Ian Costello California 49
W10S1 L3-8 Ralf Souquet Germany -State Unknown 17
W10S1 L1-16 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz Spain - Unknown Province 49
W10S1 L2-3 Tyler Styer Wisconsin 33
W10S1 L3-3 Sullivan Clark Auckland (AUK) 17
W10S1 L3-11 Johann Chua Metro Manila Active
W10S1 L1-12 Jesus Atencio Texas 49
W10S1 L2-14 Sharik Sayed Singapore 33
W10S1 L3-2 Thorsten Hohmann Florida 17
W10S1 L3-10 Shane Van Boening South Dakota Active
W10S1 L2-4 Albin Ouschan Carinthia 33
W10S1 L1-3 James Aranas Cavite 49
W10S1 W4-3 Billy Thorpe Ohio Active
W10S1 L2-17 Joshua Filler Germany -State Unknown 25
W10S1 L2-11 Abdullah Alshammari SAUDI ARABIA 33
W10S1 L2-23 John Morra Ontario 25
W10S1 W4-4 Konrad Juszczyszyn POLAND Active
W10S1 L1-5 Dennis Orcollo Metro Manila 49
W10S1 L2-12 Mika Immonen New Jersey 33
W10S1 L3-9 Naoyuki Oi Japan - Unknown Prefecture Active
W10S1 L2-18 Corey Deuel California 25
W10S1 L1-8 Danny Olson South Dakota 49
W10S1 L2-19 Alex Kazakis Greece 25
W10S1 L2-10 David Alcaide Bermudez Spain - Unknown Province 33
W10S1 L3-1 Wiktor Zielinski POLAND 17
W10S1 L1-4 Chia-Chen Hsieh Taiwan 49
W10S1 L1-9 Manilo Dendariarena Puerto Rico 49
W10S1 L3-6 Maximilian Lechner Carinthia 17
W10S1 L2-1 Ruslan Chinahov MOSCOW 33
W10S1 L3-12 Cristopher Tevez Ocampo PERU Active
W10S1 L1-11 Aden Joseph SOUTH AFRICA 49
W10S1 L2-22 Jung-Lin Chang Taiwan 25
W10S1 L1-6 Masato Yoshioka Japan - Unknown Prefecture 49
W10S1 L3-5 Mieszko Fortunski POLAND 17
W10S1 L2-24 Skyler Woodward Kentucky 25
W10S1 L1-15 Hunter Lombardo Florida 49


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us