2016 Southwest Regional
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
SWRMT L3-1 Deb Rodgers Reckless behavior Arizona 526 9
SWRMT L2-5 Tony Laudadio The Real McCoys Texas 621 17
SWRMT L2-7 Erik Estrada Wild West Shooters Arizona 17
SWRMT L2-6 Justin Turner 4 Mongorians Arizona 17
SWRMT L1-2 John Branham Old Guys Rule Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L3-3 Tony Davis Slate Busters Arizona 293 9
SWRMT L2-9 Bryan Wilson Follow Through Arizona 975 13
SWRMT L3-1 Guy Martinez Sr Reckless behavior Arizona 526 9
SWRMT L5-1 Jay Wilkins Fargo Force Arizona 10 3
SWRMT L4-1 Steve Blackburn Jr Stingers Venom Arizona 1094 5
SWRMT L2-11 Philip Anderson Time Out Phil Arizona 293 13
SWRMT L3-2 John Marquis Double or Nothin Arizona 526 9
SWRMT L1-5 Mike Sauer The Five Railers New Mexico 1435 25
SWRMT L2-9 Adam Staerkel Follow Through Arizona 975 13
SWRMT L2-8 Chan Phan Accurately Rated By Fargo Arizona 10 17
SWRMT L4-2 Veronica Poore Winning Ugly Arizona 10 5
SWRMT L2-9 Andy Davis Follow Through Arizona 975 13
SWRMT L2-6 Amanda Pulley 4 Mongorians Arizona 17
SWRMT L1-1 Sal Giaconia Breaking Bad Arizona 25
SWRMT L2-4 Glen Keer Heat Arizona 1094 17
SWRMT L2-5 Drew McCoy The Real McCoys Texas 621 17
SWRMT L3-6 Juventino Flores Jr Junior Rolls! Arizona 293 7
SWRMT L2-2 Chris Breck Skips - Windy Arizona 293 17
SWRMT L3-2 Allen Cornell Double or Nothin Arizona 526 9
SWRMT L3-1 Lynda Niichel Reckless behavior Arizona 526 9
SWRMT L1-5 Ashli Safford The Five Railers New Mexico 1435 25
SWRMT L1-3 Ronya Goody-Tweet Johnny & The Kicks Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L3-4 Sophia Morquecho Stinger Beez Arizona 10 9
SWRMT L2-8 Joseph Ascencion Accurately Rated By Fargo Arizona 10 17
SWRMT L1-1 Gary Englehart Breaking Bad Arizona 25
SWRMT L3-6 Bernie Store Junior Rolls! Arizona 293 7
SWRMT L1-3 Colleen Shipman Johnny & The Kicks Arizona 293 25
SWRMT W7-1 Pearl Ortiz Just Enough New Mexico 1627 1
SWRMT L1-6 Rick Hyson Dog Run Posse Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L1-4 Tim Benally #Mang Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L4-1 Robert Banta Takacs Stingers Venom Arizona 1094 5
SWRMT L2-2 Windy Breck Skips - Windy Arizona 293 17
SWRMT L3-2 Jim Gray Double or Nothin Arizona 526 9
SWRMT L3-5 Garnet Snow Pool Flys Arizona 526 7
SWRMT L2-8 Mike Howerton Accurately Rated By Fargo Arizona 10 17
SWRMT L2-12 Tony Page Diamond Cutters Arizona 10 13
SWRMT L1-7 Joe Santa Skips, Harry Arizona 526 25
SWRMT W6-1 Joe Avila 4 Amigos Arizona 526 2
SWRMT L1-7 Chet Lahti Skips, Harry Arizona 526 25
SWRMT L2-4 Jonathan Rowe Heat Arizona 1094 17
SWRMT L1-6 Lee Schnieders Dog Run Posse Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L3-1 Todd Rodgers Reckless behavior Arizona 526 9
SWRMT L2-1 Chris Negrin Pimpin' Ain't Easy Arizona 526 17
SWRMT L3-3 John Chavez Sr Slate Busters Arizona 293 9
SWRMT L1-6 Mike Penrod Dog Run Posse Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L1-3 Karen Munoz Johnny & The Kicks Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L2-5 Vince Villalva The Real McCoys Texas 621 17
SWRMT L1-2 Frank Wellman Old Guys Rule Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L3-3 Spencer Brinkley Slate Busters Arizona 293 9
SWRMT L1-1 Matt Cameron Breaking Bad Arizona 25
SWRMT L1-2 Collin Sayler Old Guys Rule Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L2-11 Joe Alberti Time Out Phil Arizona 293 13
SWRMT L4-2 Phillip Salas Winning Ugly Arizona 10 5
SWRMT L1-2 Wayne Cagle Old Guys Rule Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L3-4 Burt Balancad Stinger Beez Arizona 10 9
SWRMT L1-4 Richard Chavez #Mang Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L2-2 Lorrie Lanham Skips - Windy Colorado 293 17
SWRMT L1-8 Jose Torres The Young and The Rest of Us California 1525 25
SWRMT L4-3 Cathy Kelley TCT Arizona 1094 4
SWRMT L2-4 George Rowe Heat Arizona 1094 17
SWRMT L2-4 Todd Rowitz Heat Arizona 1094 17
SWRMT L3-6 Ruben Azule Junior Rolls! Arizona 293 7
SWRMT L3-4 Chad Metivier Stinger Beez Arizona 10 9
SWRMT L1-1 David Rayner Breaking Bad Arizona 25
SWRMT L4-1 Jerry Stuckart Stingers Venom Arizona 1094 5
SWRMT L2-10 Lance Houde 4 to go Arizona 975 13
SWRMT L1-5 John Hemphill The Five Railers New Mexico 1435 25
SWRMT L3-4 Russ Baldwin Stinger Beez Arizona 10 9
SWRMT L1-3 Kenny Onnembo Johnny & The Kicks Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L1-1 Ernest Kenneth Breaking Bad Arizona 25
SWRMT L2-7 Mike Gashwazra Wild West Shooters Arizona 17
SWRMT L1-6 Rod Shipman Dog Run Posse Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L2-7 Mark Norman Wild West Shooters Arizona 17
SWRMT L2-5 Eric Medina The Real McCoys Texas 621 17
SWRMT L2-11 Bob Campbell Sr Time Out Phil Arizona 293 13
SWRMT L2-12 Jamie Goodwin Diamond Cutters Arizona 10 13
SWRMT L2-8 Brady Williams Accurately Rated By Fargo Arizona 10 17
SWRMT L2-3 Paul Hannum Chalk Dogz Arizona 293 17
SWRMT L2-3 Jesse Perez Chalk Dogz Arizona 293 17
SWRMT L2-10 Nichole Guzzo 4 to go Arizona 975 13
SWRMT L2-6 Adam Kroll 4 Mongorians Arizona 17
SWRMT W6-1 Laurie Cipiti 4 Amigos Arizona 526 2
SWRMT L2-12 James Main Diamond Cutters Arizona 10 13
SWRMT L4-3 Tonya Kurtz TCT Arizona 1094 4
SWRMT L1-3 Lori Schnieders Johnny & The Kicks Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L3-6 Wanda Frenchman Takacs Junior Rolls! Arizona 293 7
SWRMT L2-11 Ed Phillips Time Out Phil Arizona 293 13
SWRMT L2-12 Luis C Chavez Torres Diamond Cutters Arizona 10 13
SWRMT L1-5 Juan Montoya The Five Railers New Mexico 1435 25
SWRMT L1-8 Al Ballesteros The Young and The Rest of Us California 1525 25
SWRMT L1-4 Chuck Bower Jr #Mang Arizona 293 25
SWRMT W7-1 Tony Yuzuik Just Enough Arizona 1627 1
SWRMT L2-8 Chris Carpenter Accurately Rated By Fargo Arizona 10 17
SWRMT W6-1 Mike Ramirez 4 Amigos Arizona 526 2
SWRMT L3-5 Jean Snow Pool Flys Arizona 526 7
SWRMT L3-6 Jeremy Gibbs Junior Rolls! Arizona 293 7
SWRMT L3-3 Rick Fate Slate Busters Arizona 293 9
SWRMT L1-7 Harry McKee Skips, Harry Arizona 526 25
SWRMT L3-2 Bill Vander Weyst Double or Nothin Arizona 526 9
SWRMT L3-5 Nancy Ann Kennedy Pool Flys Arizona 526 7
SWRMT L5-1 Paul Vasi Fargo Force Arizona 10 3
SWRMT L3-5 Elaine Eberly Pool Flys Idaho 526 7
SWRMT L2-6 Tenadore Lee 4 Mongorians Arizona 17
SWRMT W7-1 Brian Begay Just Enough New Mexico 1627 1
SWRMT L1-3 Johnny Fisher Johnny & The Kicks Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L2-2 Kayla Griggs Skips - Windy Arizona 293 17
SWRMT L1-8 Roger Yau The Young and The Rest of Us California 1525 25
SWRMT L2-10 Adam Wilson 4 to go Arizona 975 13
SWRMT L2-9 Peg Hurst Follow Through Arizona 975 13
SWRMT L4-2 Carlos Avalos Winning Ugly Arizona 10 5
SWRMT L4-3 Teri Curtis TCT Arizona 1094 4
SWRMT L1-8 Arnell Ferry The Young and The Rest of Us California 1525 25
SWRMT L3-2 Nick Gray Double or Nothin Arizona 526 9
SWRMT L4-1 Robin Clark Stingers Venom Arizona 1094 5
SWRMT L4-3 Tami Breuninger TCT Arizona 1094 4
SWRMT L4-2 Brian Poore Winning Ugly Arizona 10 5
SWRMT L2-1 Evan Brinkman Pimpin' Ain't Easy Arizona 526 17
SWRMT L1-4 Boston Pesce-Chavez #Mang Arizona 293 25
SWRMT L2-10 Adam Hurst 4 to go Arizona 975 13
SWRMT L2-1 Mike Chapa Jr Pimpin' Ain't Easy Arizona 526 17
SWRMT L5-1 Louis Fratini Fargo Force Arizona 10 3
SWRMT L2-3 Jim Sickles Chalk Dogz Arizona 293 17
SWRMT W7-1 Terri Johnson-McCauley Just Enough New Mexico 1627 1
SWRMT L2-3 Rick Clarke Chalk Dogz Arizona 293 17
SWRMT W6-1 Oscar Avila Sr 4 Amigos California 526 2
SWRMT L2-1 Ryan Levengood Pimpin' Ain't Easy Arizona 526 17
SWRMT L1-7 John Wing Skips, Harry Arizona 526 25
SWRMT L2-7 Ricardo Ritchie Wild West Shooters Arizona 17
SWRMT L1-7 Mike Roman Skips, Harry Arizona 526 25
SWRMT L2-11 Sharon Anderson Time Out Phil Arizona 293 13
SWRMT L5-1 Larry Eans Fargo Force Arizona 10 3


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us