2023 CSI Leagues Wisconsin State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
WISD L3-9 Derek Hansen Hansen/Welsch Wisconsin 610 13
WISD L2-17 Lyn Fugiasco Fugiasco/Fugiasco Wisconsin 725 25
WISD L2-12 Jim Patten Patten/Patten Wisconsin 1924 33
WISD L6-1 Brad Thomas Thomas/Harrison Michigan 1727 3
WISD L2-5 Tony Van Riper Van Riper/Zillmer Wisconsin 1659 33
WISD L2-9 Wendy Metcalf Burns/Metcalf Wisconsin 1750 33
WISD L6-1 Matt Harrison Thomas/Harrison Michigan 1727 3
WISD L2-3 Maynard Hebert Hebert/Harter Wisconsin 725 33
WISD L5-1 Rick Allen Allen/Wild Wisconsin 1932 5
WISD L4-3 Tammy Williams Williams/Schoenike Wisconsin 306 9
WISD L2-19 Dave Goorhouse Goorhouse/Orsini Michigan 1341 25
WISD L5-2 Darlene Lewis Krieger/Lewis Maryland 33 5
WISD L2-2 Clayton Pemberton Barrow/Pemberton Wisconsin 1932 33
WISD L2-10 Jamey Lessard Stevens/Lessard Wisconsin 1659 33
WISD L2-1 JC Bratcher Bratcher/Bratcher Wisconsin 1750 33
WISD L1-10 Vivian Nguyen Mindham/Nguyen Virginia 1962 49
WISD L2-9 Dan Burns Burns/Metcalf Wisconsin 1750 33
WISD L2-17 Jake Fugiasco Fugiasco/Fugiasco Wisconsin 725 25
WISD L3-2 Chad Stites Grossmann/Stites Wisconsin 58 17
WISD L2-7 Amy Wollin-Kuhls Kuhls/Wollin-Kuhls Wisconsin 1932 33
WISD L2-10 Jason Stevens Stevens/Lessard Wisconsin 1659 33
WISD L2-8 Willie Hailey Hailey/Mchatten Wisconsin 1934 33
WISD L2-4 Josh Storck Storck/Storck Wisconsin 1753 33
WISD L4-5 Mike Rand Peters/Rand Wisconsin 1659 7
WISD L4-1 Jason Whalen Rabuck/Whalen Wisconsin 1932 9
WISD L3-2 Chad Grossmann Grossmann/Stites Wisconsin 58 17
WISD L5-3 Shawn Carpenter Carpenter/Souder Wisconsin 610 4
WISD L3-10 Kim Housman Tschumper/Housman Florida 725 13
WISD L3-11 Alex Mijal Mijal/Rogers Wisconsin 58 13
WISD L3-6 Dylon Hogan Hogan/Durst Wisconsin 725 17
WISD L3-3 Jon Copeland Copeland/Zarling Jr Wisconsin 1750 17
WISD L3-5 Tim Mcgilsky Mcgilsky/Avila Wisconsin 725 17
WISD L5-3 Wes Souder Carpenter/Souder Wisconsin 610 4
WISD L1-2 Chuck Orcutt Orcutt/Theobald Michigan 1341 49
WISD L2-11 Tom Falesnik Falesnik/Tischauser Wisconsin 306 33
WISD L4-3 Julie Schoenike Williams/Schoenike Wisconsin 306 9
WISD W8-1 Dan Yenor Yenor/Rohrer Wisconsin 725 1
WISD L2-20 Charlie Wolfe Wolfe/Prosser Illinois 725 25
WISD L2-18 Chau Le Hagadorn/Le Minnesota 234 25
WISD L2-14 Alex Regan Watkins/Regan Ohio 1873 33
WISD L1-10 Nathan Mindham Mindham/Nguyen Wisconsin 1962 49
WISD L4-6 Ron Hecker Booker/Hecker Wisconsin 189 7
WISD L2-2 Terry Barrow Barrow/Pemberton Wisconsin 1932 33
WISD L2-19 Michael Orsini Goorhouse/Orsini Michigan 1341 25
WISD L3-1 Lance Ramey Ramey/Juhl Wisconsin 610 17
WISD L2-23 Karen Engel Heller/Engel Wisconsin 1934 25
WISD L4-2 Brittney Olson Olson/Olson Wisconsin 1659 9
WISD L4-5 Tony Peters Peters/Rand Wisconsin 1659 7
WISD L3-11 Erin Rogers Mijal/Rogers Wisconsin 58 13
WISD L2-4 Lisa Storck Storck/Storck Wisconsin 1753 33
WISD L5-1 Monica Wild Allen/Wild Wisconsin 1932 5
WISD L2-6 Jason Sorum Smith/Sorum Wisconsin 1659 33
WISD L3-4 Craig Harnish Cordray/Harnish Wisconsin 189 17
WISD L2-14 Travis Watkins Watkins/Regan Ohio 1873 33
WISD L3-6 Bobbi Jo Durst Hogan/Durst Wisconsin 725 17
WISD L2-13 Brandon Clark Clark/Voice Michigan 1341 33
WISD W8-1 Shawn Rohrer Yenor/Rohrer Wisconsin 725 1
WISD L2-23 Robert Heller Heller/Engel Wisconsin 1934 25
WISD L2-20 Eric Prosser Wolfe/Prosser Wisconsin 725 25
WISD L3-7 Tamorah Kaiser Mindiola/Kaiser Wisconsin 725 17
WISD L3-8 Jason Deford Deford/Riedel Wisconsin 1910 17
WISD L2-11 Jeff Tischauser Falesnik/Tischauser Wisconsin 306 33
WISD L4-2 Robert Olson Olson/Olson Wisconsin 1659 9
WISD L3-1 Todd Juhl Ramey/Juhl Wisconsin 610 17
WISD L2-16 Josh Bourdo Bourdo/Zasoba Wisconsin 725 33
WISD L2-1 Susan Bratcher Bratcher/Bratcher Wisconsin 1750 33
WISD L2-7 Jamie Kuhls Kuhls/Wollin-Kuhls Wisconsin 1932 33
WISD L2-5 Dustin Zillmer Van Riper/Zillmer Wisconsin 1659 33
WISD L4-4 Dan Mueller Boettcher/Mueller Wisconsin 58 9
WISD L2-12 Mary Patten Patten/Patten Wisconsin 1924 33
WISD L3-12 BB Garza Wardell/Garza Michigan 1341 13
WISD L4-1 Randy Rabuck Rabuck/Whalen Wisconsin 1932 9
WISD L2-8 Alfonzo McHatten Hailey/Mchatten Wisconsin 1934 33
WISD L5-2 Leroy Krieger II Krieger/Lewis Maryland 33 5
WISD L2-6 Devlin Smith Smith/Sorum Wisconsin 1659 33
WISD L1-2 Jesse Theobald Orcutt/Theobald Michigan 1341 49
WISD L3-12 Jeff Wardell Wardell/Garza Michigan 1341 13
WISD L2-21 Jeff Fournier Fournier/Fournier Wisconsin 1612 25
WISD L2-21 Megan Fournier Fournier/Fournier Wisconsin 1612 25
WISD L2-24 Dusty Richards Smith/Richards Wisconsin 610 25
WISD L3-7 Jeremiah Mindiola Mindiola/Kaiser Wisconsin 725 17
WISD L2-13 Todd Voice Clark/Voice Michigan 1341 33
WISD L2-22 Becky Nord Nord/Nord Wisconsin 1659 25
WISD L3-10 Cathy Tschumper Tschumper/Housman Wisconsin 725 13
WISD L2-16 Natasha Zasoba Bourdo/Zasoba Wisconsin 725 33
WISD L3-9 Dan Welsch Hansen/Welsch Wisconsin 610 13
WISD L2-22 Lanny Nord Nord/Nord Wisconsin 1659 25
WISD L2-24 Randy L Smith Smith/Richards Wisconsin 610 25
WISD L4-4 Andy Boettcher Boettcher/Mueller Wisconsin 58 9
WISD L3-3 Larry Zarling Jr Copeland/Zarling Jr Wisconsin 1750 17
WISD W8-1 Tommy Lloyd Johnson/Lloyd Wisconsin 610 2
WISD L3-8 Sara Riedel Deford/Riedel Wisconsin 1910 17
WISD L2-3 Treva Campbell Hebert/Harter Wisconsin 725 33
WISD L3-4 Fran Cordray Cordray/Harnish Wisconsin 189 17
WISD L2-15 Doug Jeffrey Jeffrey/Laskowski Wisconsin 1924 33
WISD W8-1 Jeremy Johnson Johnson/Lloyd Wisconsin 610 2
WISD L4-6 David Booker Booker/Hecker Illinois 189 7
WISD L2-18 Jim Hagadorn Hagadorn/Le Minnesota 234 25
WISD L2-15 Doris Laskowski Jeffrey/Laskowski Wisconsin 1924 33
WISD L3-5 Marcous Avila Mcgilsky/Avila Wisconsin 725 17


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us