2016 Western BCA 8-Ball Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
10FUN 10FUNA-W3-1 Ginger Wright Washington 9
10FUN 10FUNA-W6-1 Daniel Sardoncillo Washington 2
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-26 Kevin Lawson (3) 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W4-1 Charis Lamberte Washington 5
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-5 Chris Jemkins (3) 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-32 Vinnie Mellott Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-18 Myron Hannigan Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-31 Scott Chandler Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-9 Clark Smith Washington 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-4 David Lash Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-30 Rick George Oregon 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-27 Min Yu Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-15 John Carnes Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W3-6 Tommy Thompson Washington 9
10FUN 10FUNA-W6-1 Chris Beyers (5) 2
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-19 Randy Brooks Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W3-8 Donnie Carlson Washington 9
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-28 David Derby Oregon 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W3-2 Pastor Sardoncillo Jr Washington 9
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-14 Jose Velazquez Idaho 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-12 Diane Krause Oregon 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-10 Todd Phillips Washington 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-22 Ty Rich Oregon 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-11 Len Sullivan (4) 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-12 Joe Pleasant Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W3-3 Russell Cearley Oregon 9
10FUN 10FUNA-W4-3 Jeff Jerome Washington 5
10FUN 10FUNA-W4-2 Ashley Shafer Oregon 5
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-14 Will Briscoe III Idaho 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-6 Roger Goodman Oregon 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-5 Ed Slade Washington 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-16 Jason Lucchini Oregon 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-11 Tony McKenzie Washington 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-3 Jessica Orth Washington 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W5-2 Bill Henderson Washington 3
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-7 Paul Marquez Oregon 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-7 Stella Speedis Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-2 Andy Jellison Oregon 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-1 Josh Morford Washington 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-10 Doug McMullin Oregon 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W3-5 Justin Rutledge Washington 9
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-15 Clay Belvoir Washington 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-3 Blade Longmire Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W5-1 Melyssa Chasteen Oregon 3
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-20 Matt Mitchel (3) 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W4-4 Juliana Goodman Oregon 5
10FUN 10FUNA-W3-7 Tommy Sliva Washington 9
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-16 Bill Swan Washington 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-24 Linn Petty Oregon 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-2 Kelly Rowden Washington 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W3-4 Jerry Queja Washington 9
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-23 Jose Chavez Texas 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-13 Josh Lawson (3) 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-4 Michael Stevens (5) 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-8 Cole Gibbons Oregon 33
10FUN 10FUNA-W2-8 John Simmons Washington 17
10FUN 10FUNA-W1-6 Mike Eklund Oregon 33


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us