2020 CSI Oklahoma State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
OKSD L5-2 Ed Terry Payne/Terry Oklahoma 1325 5
OKSD L2-5 Brett Neher Bridgman/Neher Oklahoma 1325 33
OKSD L3-1 Jamey Cockrum Cockrum/Lawrence Kansas 392 17
OKSD L3-3 Jason Sisler Gardenhire/Sisler Kansas 17
OKSD L2-24 Chris Hudman Hudman/Everett Texas 25
OKSD W8-1 Jodi Larsen Lenz/Larsen Louisiana 45 1
OKSD L2-8 William DeYonker Buna/DeYonker Michigan 1632 33
OKSD L2-21 Clint Wallace Noreuil/Wallace Oklahoma 1139 25
OKSD L2-5 Reggie Bridgman Bridgman/Neher Oklahoma 1325 33
OKSD L2-15 John Olvera Olvera/Olvera Texas 1756 33
OKSD L4-3 Larry Toahty Toahty/Factor Oklahoma 1139 9
OKSD L2-1 Cody Davis Davis/Dill Oklahoma 1536 33
OKSD L5-3 Chuck Anderson Anderson/Duncan Oklahoma 585 4
OKSD L3-7 Devin Perez Barger/Perez Oklahoma 17
OKSD L6-1 Jack Champagne Champagne/Ross Oklahoma 3
OKSD L2-3 Shane LeBlanc Chaisson/LeBlanc Louisiana 1696 33
OKSD L3-9 Robert Edwards Edwards /Robbins Oklahoma 1183 13
OKSD L3-8 DeLayna Trusty Trusty/Wilson Oklahoma 585 17
OKSD L3-5 Howard Webb Webb/Massey Oklahoma 1139 17
OKSD L2-18 Kent Biffle Biffle/Hamstead Oklahoma 585 25
OKSD L2-23 Thomas Williams Williams/Engelbrecht Oklahoma 25
OKSD L3-12 Chris Gutierrez Gutierrez/Torres Texas 152 13
OKSD L3-12 Hector Torres-Barbosa Gutierrez/Torres Texas 152 13
OKSD L3-5 Vance Massey Webb/Massey Oklahoma 1139 17
OKSD L2-7 Gayla Fletcher Fletcher/Frizzell Oklahoma 585 33
OKSD L3-7 Terry Barger Barger/Perez Texas 17
OKSD L2-6 Jan Burton Duncan/Burton Oklahoma 1325 33
OKSD L2-23 Carrie Engelbrecht Williams/Engelbrecht Oklahoma 25
OKSD L4-4 Roger Treadaway Treadaway/Williams Oklahoma 585 9
OKSD L2-20 Sharon Stanton Stanton/Isbell Oklahoma 1536 25
OKSD L2-11 Johnny Bland Bland/Huse Oklahoma 1850 33
OKSD L2-16 Zac Davenport Davenport/Smith Oklahoma 33
OKSD L2-17 William Towry Williams/Towry Missouri 25
OKSD L3-2 Monica Anderson Reyes/Anderson Texas 1034 17
OKSD L2-16 Julie Smith Davenport/Smith Oklahoma 33
OKSD L3-2 David Reyes Reyes/Anderson Texas 1034 17
OKSD L3-10 Kenny Romash Adams/Romash Oklahoma 1887 13
OKSD L4-4 Chad Williams Treadaway/Williams Oklahoma 585 9
OKSD L3-3 Romano Gardenhire Gardenhire/Sisler Kansas 17
OKSD W8-1 Steve Lenz Lenz/Larsen Texas 45 1
OKSD L2-13 Amy Kane Barrett/Kane Nevada 283 33
OKSD L5-3 Cody Duncan Anderson/Duncan Oklahoma 585 4
OKSD L2-17 Ryan Williams Williams/Towry Missouri 25
OKSD L2-4 Dickie Scott Jr Scott Jr/Scott Oklahoma 98 33
OKSD L4-1 Melissa Anderson Jolly/Anderson Texas 1773 9
OKSD L3-10 Ray Adams Adams/Romash Oklahoma 1887 13
OKSD L3-6 Darrell Baker Roberts/Baker Texas 1034 17
OKSD L2-19 Charlie Jenkins Belvin/Jenkins Texas 1472 25
OKSD L2-19 Austin Belvin Belvin/Jenkins Texas 1472 25
OKSD L3-4 Troy Zummer Zummer/Reynolds Oklahoma 17
OKSD L4-5 Ronnie Lee Lee/Nohelty Oklahoma 365 7
OKSD L3-6 Ren Roberts Roberts/Baker Texas 1034 17
OKSD L2-12 Chris Wilmeth Wilmeth/Gaede Oklahoma 1850 33
OKSD L3-1 Shawn Lawrence Cockrum/Lawrence Kansas 392 17
OKSD L2-7 Connie Frizzell Fletcher/Frizzell Oklahoma 585 33
OKSD L2-21 Ryan Noreuil Noreuil/Wallace Oklahoma 1139 25
OKSD L4-1 Corey Jolly Jolly/Anderson Texas 1773 9
OKSD L2-24 Greg Everett Hudman/Everett Texas 25
OKSD L2-1 Leroy Dill Davis/Dill Oklahoma 1536 33
OKSD L3-11 Lavan Wilson Jr Newson Sr/Wilson Jr Oklahoma 1139 13
OKSD W8-1 Enrique Soriano Soriano/Tijerina Texas 1756 2
OKSD L4-5 Lacey Nohelty Lee/Nohelty Oklahoma 365 7
OKSD L2-13 Linda Barrett Barrett/Kane Oklahoma 283 33
OKSD L4-2 Jimmy Ladd Jr Gonzales/Ladd Jr Texas 112 9
OKSD L5-1 Ryan Larsen Larsen/Fremin Louisiana 1696 5
OKSD L5-2 Dwayne Payne Payne/Terry Oklahoma 1325 5
OKSD L2-6 Tom Duncan Duncan/Burton Oklahoma 1325 33
OKSD L2-4 Bree Scott Scott Jr/Scott Oklahoma 98 33
OKSD L2-8 Jeffrey Buna Buna/DeYonker Michigan 1632 33
OKSD L3-8 Billi Wilson Trusty/Wilson Oklahoma 585 17
OKSD L2-20 Amy Isbell Stanton/Isbell Oklahoma 1536 25
OKSD L5-1 Kenzie Fremin Larsen/Fremin Louisiana 1696 5
OKSD L3-11 Donnie Newson Sr Newson Sr/Wilson Jr Oklahoma 1139 13
OKSD L4-2 Rick Gonzales Gonzales/Ladd Jr Texas 112 9
OKSD L4-6 Saleem Gillespie Cadman/Gillespie New Mexico 1729 7
OKSD L4-3 Chance Factor Toahty/Factor Oklahoma 1139 9
OKSD W8-1 Abraham Tijerina Soriano/Tijerina Texas 1756 2
OKSD L2-3 Ryan Chaisson Chaisson/LeBlanc Louisiana 1696 33
OKSD L6-1 Steven Ross Champagne/Ross Oklahoma 3
OKSD L4-6 Dominic Cadman Cadman/Gillespie New Mexico 1729 7
OKSD L2-12 Kevin Gaede Wilmeth/Gaede Oklahoma 1850 33
OKSD L2-15 Ashley Olvera Olvera/Olvera Texas 1756 33
OKSD L2-18 Jay Hamstead Biffle/Hamstead Oklahoma 585 25
OKSD L2-11 George Huse Bland/Huse Oklahoma 1850 33
OKSD L3-9 John Robbins Edwards /Robbins Oklahoma 1183 13
OKSD L2-22 Chase LaFerney LaFerney/LeJeune Texas 25
OKSD L2-22 Jimmy LeJeune Jr LaFerney/LeJeune Texas 25
OKSD L3-4 Jim Reynolds Zummer/Reynolds Oklahoma 17


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us