2021 BCA POOL LEAGUE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
C10S W4-1 Gregory Hogue Oklahoma 2
C10S L3-1 Daniel Sardoncillo Washington 3
C10S L2-11 Jorge Garcia Fonseca Spain - Unknown Province 65
C10S L2-1 Mark Tafoya New Mexico 5
C10S W4-1 Edwin Garcia Rodriguez Puerto Rico 1
C10S L3-2 Peter Horton Arizona 33
C10S L3-2 Hank Phan Georgia 875 33
C10S L2-21 Drew James Washington 49
C10S L2-18 Chad Hart Texas 49
C10S L3-5 Kris Pipkin Colorado 33
C10S L3-4 Randy Cabral California 1843 33
C10S L2-1 Ryan Kotrla Saskatchewan 1849 65
C10S L3-1 Deo Alpajora California 33
C10S L2-11 Edward Achey Nevada 65
C10S L3-11 Luis Butler Puerto Rico 1903 25
C10S L4-5 Miguel Rodriguez Morales Puerto Rico 1903 13
C10S L2-13 Jonathan Balan California 1869 65
C10S L3-8 Ram Shrestha California 879 33
C10S L4-6 Gerardo Jamito California 13
C10S L1-1 Manuel Perez Kansas 7
C10S L4-2 Roland Stock Alaska 1590 17
C10S L4-1 John Hall Georgia 17
C10S L2-19 Ryan Anderson New Mexico 545 49
C10S L5-1 Marcio Smith Sr Georgia 9
C10S L2-17 Phi Le California 49
C10S L1-2 Donivan Pedroncelli New Mexico 7
C10S L3-4 Joe Hampton California 33
C10S L2-23 Chris Bronkella Nevada 49
C10S L2-9 Cornell McLean Jr Manitoba 65
C10S L2-4 Carson Jaffrey California 1843 65
C10S L3-9 Bobby Garza Florida 1499 25
C10S L3-10 Efrain Morales Puerto Rico 25
C10S L3-11 Dirk Grundmann California 25
C10S L2-15 Jeremiah Morales Washington 1157 65
C10S L3-8 Nayan Tamrakar California 33
C10S L2-21 Chris Key Texas 49
C10S L2-7 Darryl Nugent Florida 65
C10S L3-10 Mason Koch Wisconsin 306 25
C10S L2-7 Dean Flanders North Dakota 1097 65
C10S L5-2 Antonio Perez Bosquis Puerto Rico 1903 9
C10S L4-4 Doug Whaley California 879 17
C10S L3-12 Mike Atma New Mexico 25
C10S L2-13 Danilo Villones Colorado 65
C10S L4-4 Adam Sisneros Colorado 1946 17
C10S L5-2 Jomax Garcia Antongiorgi Puerto Rico 1903 9
C10S L3-6 John Maikke Georgia 33
C10S L3-9 David Espinoza California 1741 25
C10S L2-2 Juan Vega Enriquez PERU 5
C10S L2-9 Ray Seus Oregon 65
C10S L3-12 Stewart Tsumoto Hawaii 25
C10S L3-1 Joe Auzenne Nevada 33
C10S L2-20 Sarah Geluz Colorado 49
C10S L2-5 Bob Robertson III Nebraska 65
C10S L3-5 Chris Olas Illinois 1881 33
C10S L4-6 Matt Wood Alberta 13
C10S L2-23 Lloyd McKinney California 1832 49
C10S L3-3 David Williams Texas 151 33
C10S L2-20 Ramon Fernandez Ledo Melilla (ML) 49
C10S L2-5 Peter Evans New Providence 65
C10S L2-24 Ryan Kinoshita Hawaii 49
C10S L2-3 Gregory Adams California 1843 65
C10S L5-1 Brian Begay New Mexico 1729 9
C10S L2-15 Gilbert Maxey California 65
C10S L4-5 Somerfield Habener Oregon 13
C10S L2-3 Julio Burgos Torres Florida 4
C10S L3-7 Aaron Martinson Idaho 1960 33
C10S L2-22 Robbie Lyng California 879 49
C10S L4-3 Esteban Robles Florida 17
C10S L2-18 Chris McCreary Alaska 1665 49
C10S L4-3 Brian Wagner California 17
C10S L2-19 Kelson Juan Hawaii 49
C10S L2-22 Scott Johnson Texas 49
C10S L3-3 Sarkhan Elkhanzade California 33
C10S L2-24 Juan Guzman New York 49
C10S L2-17 Geovanni Serrano Gonzalez Puerto Rico 49
C10S L3-6 Rae DeGourville California 1403 33
C10S L3-7 Ron Finley Illinois 1881 33
C10S L2-1 Mike Nash Missouri 65
C10S L4-2 Damond Lemoine Colorado 17
C10S L4-1 Juan Rosa Mendez Puerto Rico 1903 17


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us