2019 BCA Pool League - Northern BC Championship
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
NBCC8T L4-1 Mike Matthew KBC British Columbia 1800 3
NBCC8T L3-1 Nirav Jani Born To Run-out British Columbia 1837 5
NBCC8T L2-6 Lee Smith Pocket Pickers British Columbia 1837 7
NBCC8T W6-1 Fred Chartrand Edmonton Drifters 97, 98 Sun 3:00P Jun 2 Alberta 1837 Active
NBCC8T L3-3 Jeff McLeod Redemption British Columbia 1837 4
NBCC8T L3-2 Jim Ward Invaders Alberta 497 5
NBCC8T W6-1 Dave Weedon NDN Infusion 97, 98 Sun 3:00P Jun 2 British Columbia 1837 Active
NBCC8T W6-1 Usama Ghassan Abdulmahdi Edmonton Drifters 97, 98 Sun 3:00P Jun 2 Alberta 1837 Active
NBCC8T W6-1 Tanner Trask Edmonton Drifters 97, 98 Sun 3:00P Jun 2 British Columbia 1837 Active
NBCC8T W6-1 Kelvin Cale NDN Infusion 97, 98 Sun 3:00P Jun 2 British Columbia 1837 Active
NBCC8T L4-1 Pat Michel KBC British Columbia 1800 3
NBCC8T L2-1 Cindy P Girard Ask Janet British Columbia 1837 9
NBCC8T L3-3 James Bourque Redemption British Columbia 1837 4
NBCC8T L2-1 Janet Leslie Ask Janet British Columbia 1837 9
NBCC8T W6-1 Kevi Serwatkewich NDN Infusion 97, 98 Sun 3:00P Jun 2 British Columbia 1837 Active
NBCC8T L2-5 Jason Johannson Phah Cue British Columbia 1837 7
NBCC8T L2-1 Shayne Ruffell Ask Janet British Columbia 1837 9
NBCC8T L2-5 Don Khela Phah Cue British Columbia 1837 7
NBCC8T L2-1 Chad Tinney Ask Janet British Columbia 1837 9
NBCC8T L4-1 Doug Beaver KBC British Columbia 1800 3
NBCC8T L3-2 Roger Youngchief Invaders Alberta 497 5
NBCC8T W6-1 Tim Sinclair Edmonton Drifters 97, 98 Sun 3:00P Jun 2 Alberta 1837 Active
NBCC8T L4-1 Larry Gathercole KBC British Columbia 1800 3
NBCC8T L2-6 Leslie Thomas Pocket Pickers British Columbia 1837 7
NBCC8T W6-1 Phil Monson Edmonton Drifters 97, 98 Sun 3:00P Jun 2 Alberta 1837 Active
NBCC8T L2-5 Rob Weeks Phah Cue British Columbia 1837 7
NBCC8T L3-3 Carol Bourque Redemption British Columbia 1837 4
NBCC8T L3-3 Bruce Morin Redemption British Columbia 1837 4
NBCC8T L2-6 Adam Wood Pocket Pickers British Columbia 1837 7
NBCC8T L3-2 Don Sinclair Invaders Alberta 497 5
NBCC8T L3-3 Brian Erickson Redemption British Columbia 1837 4
NBCC8T L3-1 Clayton Laking Born To Run-out British Columbia 1837 5
NBCC8T W6-1 Trent Harksen NDN Infusion 97, 98 Sun 3:00P Jun 2 British Columbia 1837 Active
NBCC8T L3-1 Trevor Lalonde Born To Run-out British Columbia 1837 5
NBCC8T W6-1 Myron Gelsinger NDN Infusion 97, 98 Sun 3:00P Jun 2 British Columbia 1837 Active
NBCC8T L3-1 Brian Perry Born To Run-out British Columbia 1837 5
NBCC8T L3-2 Marv Adams Invaders Alberta 497 5
NBCC8T L2-6 Colin Sheil Pocket Pickers British Columbia 1837 7
NBCC8T L2-1 Lidia Masini-Peralli Ask Janet British Columbia 1837 9
NBCC8T L2-5 Brad Kempster Phah Cue British Columbia 1837 7


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us