2019 Michigan BCAPL State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
MISD8 L2-10 Paul Modzeleski Sr Modzeleski Sr/Kumagai Michigan 1727 13
MISD8 L2-10 Janice Kumagai Modzeleski Sr/Kumagai Michigan 1727 13
MISD8 L2-7 Jo Henderson Husband/Henderson Michigan 353 17
MISD8 L2-7 Charles Husband Jr Husband/Henderson Michigan 353 17
MISD8 L3-1 Tina Macioci Mathena/Macioci Ohio 1340 9
MISD8 L3-1 Alec Mathena Mathena/Macioci Ohio 1340 9
MISD8 L2-6 John McCloud McCloud/Spalding Tennessee 361 17
MISD8 L2-6 Paulette Spalding McCloud/Spalding Tennessee 361 17
MISD8 L3-6 Paul Garcia Garcia/Adkins Michigan 353 7
MISD8 L3-6 Beth Adkins Garcia/Adkins Michigan 353 7
MISD8 L4-2 Jason Degen Degen/Harpster Michigan 1632 5
MISD8 L4-2 Lupe Harpster Degen/Harpster Michigan 1632 5
MISD8 W6-1 Elise Bentley Alvarado/Bentley Michigan 353 2
MISD8 W6-1 Will Alvarado Alvarado/Bentley Michigan 353 2
MISD8 L5-1 Clara Platt Williams/Platt Ohio 1340 3
MISD8 L5-1 Chris Williams Williams/Platt Ohio 1340 3
MISD8 L2-8 Jody Toda Pandi Sr/Toda Ohio 1024 17
MISD8 L2-8 Bill Pandi Sr Pandi Sr/Toda Ohio 1024 17
MISD8 L4-3 Shelly Hittle Welden/Hittle Michigan 1617 4
MISD8 L4-3 Jason Welden Welden/Hittle Michigan 1617 4
MISD8 L3-3 John Correa Correa/Correa Michigan 719 9
MISD8 L3-3 Deserae Correa Correa/Correa Michigan 719 9
MISD8 L2-11 Dave Bentley Bentley/Hall Michigan 1617 13
MISD8 L2-11 Glenna Hall Bentley/Hall Michigan 1617 13
MISD8 L3-4 Chad Howe Howe/Perry Michigan 1727 9
MISD8 L3-4 Becky Perry Howe/Perry Michigan 1727 9
MISD8 L2-5 Ben Blaker Blaker/Yoder Michigan 1617 17
MISD8 L2-5 Sharon Yoder Blaker/Yoder Michigan 1617 17
MISD8 L3-5 Bill Martinez Sr Martinez Sr/Parker Michigan 353 7
MISD8 L3-5 Brenda Parker Martinez Sr/Parker Michigan 353 7
MISD8 L2-12 Marc Tyler Tyler/Delrio-Tyler Michigan 353 13
MISD8 L2-12 Mary Tyler Tyler/Delrio-Tyler Michigan 353 13
MISD8 L4-1 Sharon Norton-White LeFevre/Norton-White Michigan 353 5
MISD8 L4-1 Dustin LeFevre LeFevre/Norton-White Michigan 353 5
MISD8 L2-1 Angie Brewer Ussery/Brewer Michigan 1617 17
MISD8 L2-1 Nate Ussery Ussery/Brewer Michigan 1617 17
MISD8 L3-2 Justin Bristow Bristow/Hamblin Michigan 353 9
MISD8 L3-2 Vicky Hamblin Bristow/Hamblin Michigan 353 9
MISD8 L2-4 Steve Brown Brown/McCloud Tennessee 1630 17
MISD8 L2-4 Tabitha McCloud Brown/McCloud Tennessee 1630 17
MISD8 L2-9 Amee Schmidt Fisher/Schmidt Michigan 1602 13
MISD8 L2-9 Joe Fisher Fisher/Schmidt Michigan 1602 13
MISD8 L2-3 Steve Lone Lone/Juengling Michigan 1632 17
MISD8 L2-3 Julie Juengling Lone/Juengling Michigan 1632 17
MISD8 W7-1 Willie Schmidt Schmidt/Crosby Michigan 353 1
MISD8 W7-1 Shelly Crosby Schmidt/Crosby Michigan 353 1


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us