2021 CSI Texas State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
TX8SDP L3-4 Tony Laudadio Pena/Laudadio Texas 1867 9
TX8SDP L2-1 Donald Weathersby II Weathersby II/Parker Louisiana 17
TX8SDP L3-6 Tom Ashworth Espinosa/Ashworth Texas 185 7
TX8SDP L2-9 Juan Longoria Jr Ponce/Longoria Jr Texas 546 13
TX8SDP L2-10 Lance Zerger Zerger/Hart Texas 1905 13
TX8SDP L2-12 Brittany Easter Rendon/Easter 1929 13
TX8SDP W7-1 Ruel Serna Newman/Serna Texas 1
TX8SDP L3-3 Roger Senn Newman/Senn Texas 9
TX8SDP L2-10 Chad Hart Zerger/Hart Texas 1905 13
TX8SDP L3-1 Scottie Shaffer Shaffer/Vila Texas 9
TX8SDP W7-1 Jarrett Newman Newman/Serna Texas 1
TX8SDP L3-3 Darrell Newman Newman/Senn Texas 9
TX8SDP L2-5 Charles McGraw Jr McGraw Jr/Ramsey Texas 17
TX8SDP L2-11 Saul Gonzales Pallanez/Gonzalez Texas 13
TX8SDP L2-1 Melanie Parker Weathersby II/Parker Louisiana 17
TX8SDP L1-2 Don Baker Baker/LeJeune Jr Texas 1034 25
TX8SDP L1-6 Mark Zimmerlee Brown/Zimmerlee Texas 1273 25
TX8SDP L2-12 Matt Rendon Rendon/Easter Texas 1929 13
TX8SDP L2-9 Ismael Ponce Ponce/Longoria Jr Texas 546 13
TX8SDP L4-1 Mike Johnson Bagley/Johnson Texas 1819 5
TX8SDP L2-11 Raynaldo Pallanez Pallanez/Gonzalez Texas 13
TX8SDP L2-3 Dennis Hadley Jr Booth/Hadley Texas 1678 17
TX8SDP L2-6 Rudy Sanchez Sanchez/Hernandez Texas 1273 17
TX8SDP L2-4 Jack Mitchell Mitchell/Smith Texas 368 17
TX8SDP L2-4 Darrell Smith Mitchell/Smith Texas 368 17
TX8SDP L2-8 Marc Mata Keeling/Mata Texas 17
TX8SDP L5-1 Joe Espindola Jr Espindola/Bernal Texas 3
TX8SDP W6-1 Robi Booth Garza/Booth Texas 1678 2
TX8SDP L3-5 Moe Rahman Bush/Rahman Texas 7
TX8SDP L3-1 Rudy Vila Shaffer/Vila Texas 9
TX8SDP L1-6 Victor Brown Brown/Zimmerlee Texas 1273 25
TX8SDP L3-2 Eric Medina Medina/Reyes Texas 9
TX8SDP L3-6 Ricardo Espinosa Espinosa/Ashworth Texas 185 7
TX8SDP L2-7 Brad Thompson Romero/Thompson Texas 1929 17
TX8SDP L2-2 Ray Garcia Kassner Jr/Garcia Texas 264 17
TX8SDP L4-2 Enrique Soriano Soriano/Tijerina Texas 1756 5
TX8SDP W6-1 Elias Garza Garza/Booth Texas 1678 2
TX8SDP L2-8 Troyce Keeling Keeling/Mata Texas 17
TX8SDP L2-7 Chris Romero Romero/Thompson Texas 1929 17
TX8SDP L4-1 Wally Bagley Bagley/Johnson Texas 1819 5
TX8SDP L2-5 Galyn Ramsey McGraw Jr/Ramsey Texas 17
TX8SDP L5-1 Ralph Bernal Espindola/Bernal Texas 3
TX8SDP L2-6 Rudy Hernandez Sanchez/Hernandez Texas 1273 17
TX8SDP L4-2 Abraham Tijerina Soriano/Tijerina Texas 1756 5
TX8SDP L4-3 Elvis Newman Newman/Cardenas St Catherine (ACE) 4
TX8SDP L4-3 Mark Cardenas Newman/Cardenas Texas 4
TX8SDP L3-5 Kevin Bush Bush/Rahman Texas 7
TX8SDP L2-3 Brandi Booth Booth/Hadley Texas 1678 17
TX8SDP L2-2 Frank Kassner Jr Kassner Jr/Garcia Texas 264 17
TX8SDP L3-2 Stephanie Reyes Medina/Reyes Texas 9
TX8SDP L1-2 Jimmy LeJeune Jr Baker/LeJeune Jr Texas 1034 25
TX8SDP L3-4 Jacob Pena Pena/Laudadio Texas 1867 9


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us