2023 BCA Pool League World Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-1 Daniel Johnson Chalk and Awe Colorado 1907 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-12 Alex Nguyen Wreckin Crew II Oklahoma 981 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-4 Alex Wilson And One Crew California 528 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-3 Trevor Toyooka Hawaiian Time Hawaii 1443 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-7 Stephen St Romain American Legion Post 29-2 Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-2 Raza Soofi Kingman Slayers (Bronze) Arizona 2050 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-3 Lisa Hashimoto Hawaiian Time Hawaii 1443 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-5 Margaret Tibbetts 1/8 off plumb Colorado 1907 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-12 Sabrina Dillard Wreckin Crew II Oklahoma 981 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-2 Tony Whiting PITA's Arizona 24 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-16 Michael Radford Filthy StroKe Colorado 1907 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-8 Manuel Romero Copperheads New Mexico 1986 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-2 John Hronek Kingman Slayers (Bronze) Arizona 2050 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-16 Justice Sales Filthy StroKe Colorado 1907 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-3 Koda Barnett Shoot 2 Thrill Texas 198 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W6-1 Troy Moore Enochs ball breakers Arizona 1176 1
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-2 Justin Arndt TO THE BANK Pennsylvania 1266 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-4 Lyman Jefferson Jr Watch'em Drop Washington 1096 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-4 Gwen Kaiser Serious Issues Arizona 1094 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-5 Morgin Harding 1/8 off plumb Colorado 1907 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-2 Sean Lamere Kingman Slayers (Bronze) Arizona 2050 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-1 Tammy Schuldt BP Grizzlies Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-5 Chris Katers 1/8 off plumb Colorado 1907 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-6 Michael Romero That went in? Colorado 308 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-14 Travis Huffman Crimson Crew California 2033 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-1 Dennis Cass Chalk and Awe Colorado 1907 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-10 Steven Walls Up Against The Walls Colorado 1132 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-3 Brandon Takano Hawaiian Time Hawaii 1443 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-8 James Ortega Copperheads New Mexico 1986 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W6-1 Robert Muller Enochs ball breakers Arizona 1176 1
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-2 Jeffrey Sze Dang! British Columbia 1859 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-16 Fred Schupner Filthy StroKe Colorado 1907 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-6 Ron Amedee Having a Ball Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-8 Miguel Varela Copperheads New Mexico 1986 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-2 Matthew Keiser TO THE BANK Pennsylvania 1266 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-3 Britney Cook Shoot 2 Thrill Texas 198 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-1 Paul Schuldt BP Grizzlies Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-7 Michael Coderre American Legion Post 29-2 Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-2 Jeremy Norman Kingman Slayers (Bronze) Arizona 2050 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-14 Alejandro Soto Crimson Crew California 2033 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-6 Brian Rodriguez Having a Ball Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W6-1 Carrie Muller Enochs ball breakers Arizona 1176 1
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-6 Jeff Robertson That went in? Colorado 308 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-2 Andy Moreno PITA's Arizona 24 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-1 Daniel Smith EXECUETIONERS Pennsylvania 1266 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-16 Andrew Schupner Filthy StroKe Colorado 1907 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W5-1 Eric Torres Pool Junkies California 1517 2
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-4 Kevin Carson Serious Issues Arizona 1094 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-6 Shannon Powell Having a Ball Arizona 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-2 Helen Sze Dang! British Columbia 1859 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-2 Jake Hollenbach TO THE BANK Pennsylvania 1266 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-10 Cerra Skufca Up Against The Walls Colorado 1132 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-4 Karen Munoz Serious Issues Arizona 1094 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-1 Clyde Iacovetto Chalk and Awe Colorado 1907 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W5-1 David Swatsenbarg Pool Junkies California 1517 2
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-5 Terry Maddison 1/8 off plumb Colorado 1907 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-6 Don Foos Having a Ball California 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-2 Kim Kauffman PITA's Arizona 24 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-4 Morris (Moe) Townsey And One Crew California 528 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-10 Jolene Walls Up Against The Walls Colorado 1132 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-1 Kristy Donovan BP Grizzlies Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-16 Kelly Lipsie Filthy StroKe Colorado 1907 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-1 Chuck Yons EXECUETIONERS Pennsylvania 1266 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-3 Brandon Strickland Shoot 2 Thrill Texas 198 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-6 Andrew Drake That went in? Colorado 308 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-8 Chris Gomez Triple B Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-8 Anthony Jacobs Triple B Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-7 Carruth Fuqua American Legion Post 29-2 Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-1 Makahokovalu (Mac) Malupo BP Grizzlies Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-1 George Szakonyi EXECUETIONERS Pennsylvania 1266 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-4 Teddi Knight And One Crew California 528 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-14 Maxwell Bradley Crimson Crew California 2033 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-6 Art Tabares That went in? Colorado 308 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-8 Courtney Norman Triple B Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-4 Annajane Onepennee Watch'em Drop Washington 1096 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W5-1 Ace Azevedo Pool Junkies California 1517 2
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-4 Donna Colford And One Crew California 528 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-8 Ryan Field Triple B Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-2 Dave Cheung Dang! British Columbia 1859 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-1 Randy Weatherwax BP Grizzlies Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-2 Robbie Coop Kingman Slayers (Bronze) Arizona 2050 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-5 Gene Graham 1/8 off plumb Colorado 1907 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-2 Zac Bueth Kingman Slayers (Bronze) Arizona 2050 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-5 Tammy Shupp 1/8 off plumb Colorado 1907 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-10 Mario Delgado Up Against The Walls Colorado 1132 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-10 Steve Walls Up Against The Walls Colorado 1132 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-2 Jim Gonya TO THE BANK Pennsylvania 1266 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-2 Josh Smith TO THE BANK Pennsylvania 1266 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-1 Matt Wright Chalk and Awe Colorado 1907 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-4 Julia Jefferson Watch'em Drop Washington 1096 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-1 Adam Warfel EXECUETIONERS Pennsylvania 1266 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-4 George Boise Watch'em Drop Oregon 1096 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-8 Leo Montoya Copperheads New Mexico 1986 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-4 Jeffrey Bruno Serious Issues Arizona 1094 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-14 Erik Skupien Crimson Crew California 2033 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-1 Thomas Augustine EXECUETIONERS Pennsylvania 1266 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-4 Terry Kane Serious Issues Arizona 1094 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-2 Don Blais Kingman Slayers (Bronze) Arizona 2050 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-5 Ryan Tibbetts 1/8 off plumb Colorado 1907 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-8 Fernando Heras Copperheads New Mexico 1986 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W6-1 Thomas Miano Enochs ball breakers Arizona 1176 1
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-3 Glenda Aggasid Hawaiian Time Hawaii 1443 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-2 Alan Carandang Dang! British Columbia 1859 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-6 John Gill Having a Ball Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-6 Kenneth Byrd That went in? Colorado 308 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-7 Larry Biksen American Legion Post 29-2 Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-6 Cheryl Glenn Having a Ball Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-14 Havana Fowler Crimson Crew California 2033 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-4 Andre Williams And One Crew California 528 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-7 Robert Young Jr American Legion Post 29-2 Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-12 Suzi Harman Wreckin Crew II Oklahoma 981 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-10 Jack Chen Up Against The Walls Colorado 1132 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W6-1 Kevin Aschenbrenner Enochs ball breakers Arizona 1176 1
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-2 Jacob Smith TO THE BANK Pennsylvania 1266 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W6-1 Daniel Espinoza Enochs ball breakers Arizona 1176 1
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-1 Chuck Galipeau Chalk and Awe Pennsylvania 1907 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-2 Joseph Reinhardt Kingman Slayers (Bronze) Washington 2050 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W5-1 Ron Martin Pool Junkies California 1517 2
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-3 KC Irei Hawaiian Time Hawaii 1443 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-7 Sylvester Worthen American Legion Post 29-2 Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W5-1 Polly Stoddard Pool Junkies California 1517 2
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-7 Travis Parks American Legion Post 29-2 Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-10 Donna Lawton Up Against The Walls Colorado 1132 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-2 Lesa Ofosu Antwi Dang! British Columbia 1859 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-3 David Holland Shoot 2 Thrill Texas 198 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-12 Lacey Pitts Wreckin Crew II Oklahoma 981 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-2 Vicky Jaime PITA's Arizona 24 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-1 Tony Beard BP Grizzlies Alaska 1590 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-4 Eric Minahan Serious Issues Arizona 1094 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-8 Jeri Reed Triple B Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-1 Bear Shumack EXECUETIONERS Pennsylvania 1266 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-12 Deborah Spaulding Wreckin Crew II Oklahoma 981 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-2 Tracy Price PITA's Arizona 24 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-5 Jeannie Adrian 1/8 off plumb Colorado 1907 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W4-1 Nicole Lichtenwalner EXECUETIONERS Pennsylvania 1266 3
SC8TB SC8TBA-W5-1 Don James Pool Junkies California 1517 2
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-1 Cody Iacovetto Chalk and Awe Colorado 1907 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W6-1 Jack Amparan Enochs ball breakers Arizona 1176 1
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-8 Von Maul Triple B Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-2 Lois Schmitt PITA's Arizona 24 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-4 Selena Polk Watch'em Drop Washington 1096 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-1 Wesley Klumker Chalk and Awe Colorado 1907 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-12 Carol Wright Wreckin Crew II Oklahoma 981 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W1-8 Richard Sprau Triple B Montana 1164 17
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-6 Amy Gladu That went in? Colorado 308 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W2-3 William Lawson Shoot 2 Thrill Texas 198 9
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-3 Barrett Arakaki Hawaiian Time Hawaii 1443 5
SC8TB SC8TBA-W3-3 Jennine Uyema Hawaiian Time Hawaii 1443 5


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us