2023 AMOW 8-Ball State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
WY8TS2 L4-1 Mike Cervantes Here Comes the Pickle Wyoming 2076 3
WY8TS2 L1-4 Joel Wilson Shoot to thrill Wyoming 1879 13
WY8TS2 L2-3 Kolby Hall RUSS'S TOWING AND RECOVERY Wyoming 1879 9
WY8TS2 L2-1 Wayne Riley Four-Niners Wyoming 2093 9
WY8TS2 L4-1 Steve Vincent Here Comes the Pickle Wyoming 2076 3
WY8TS2 L2-5 Keith Tysver SCREWBALLS Wyoming 1879 7
WY8TS2 L3-3 Jamie Farrell Deadstroke Wyoming 2076 4
WY8TS2 L2-5 Don Tysver SCREWBALLS Wyoming 1879 7
WY8TS2 L1-4 Lance Orner Jr Shoot to thrill Wyoming 1879 13
WY8TS2 L2-2 Steve Mack Rather B Huntin Wyoming 1792 9
WY8TS2 L2-4 Seth Rosenthal Buffalo shooters Wyoming 1755 9
WY8TS2 L2-2 Andrew Groshart Rather B Huntin Wyoming 1792 9
WY8TS2 L2-3 Albert Vega RUSS'S TOWING AND RECOVERY Wyoming 1879 9
WY8TS2 L2-2 Jason Burt Rather B Huntin Wyoming 1792 9
WY8TS2 L1-4 Elvin Anderson Shoot to thrill Wyoming 1879 13
WY8TS2 L2-2 Damon Mikesell Rather B Huntin Wyoming 1792 9
WY8TS2 L1-3 Dave Creager Swinging Sticks Wyoming 1879 13
WY8TS2 L1-1 Mike Snyder Section 8 Wyoming 2093 13
WY8TS2 W5-1 Wolf Martin CooCoo 4 Coconuts Wyoming 2076 2
WY8TS2 W5-1 Tilton Tillman CooCoo 4 Coconuts Wyoming 2076 2
WY8TS2 L1-2 Darren Torczon Midnight Outlaws Wyoming 2093 13
WY8TS2 L1-1 Jeremy Simmons Section 8 Wyoming 2093 13
WY8TS2 L1-2 Aaron Walker Midnight Outlaws Wyoming 2093 13
WY8TS2 L2-2 Jacob Carver Rather B Huntin Wyoming 1792 9
WY8TS2 L3-1 Leonard Martinez Papa Joe Orphans Wyoming 1792 5
WY8TS2 L1-2 Brandon Rase Midnight Outlaws Wyoming 2093 13
WY8TS2 L3-2 Renz Aviles Kings of the North Wyoming 1755 5
WY8TS2 W6-1 Tanner Hansen Lucky Dogs Wyoming 2076 1
WY8TS2 L3-2 Tyler Young Kings of the North Wyoming 1755 5
WY8TS2 L3-3 Doug Dunford Deadstroke Wyoming 2076 4
WY8TS2 L1-3 Joe Camara Swinging Sticks Wyoming 1879 13
WY8TS2 L2-3 Thomas Danielson RUSS'S TOWING AND RECOVERY Wyoming 1879 9
WY8TS2 L2-1 Terry Riley Four-Niners Wyoming 2093 9
WY8TS2 L4-1 Travis Fletcher Here Comes the Pickle Wyoming 2076 3
WY8TS2 L3-1 JJ Morris Papa Joe Orphans Wyoming 1792 5
WY8TS2 L3-2 Kyal Clements Kings of the North Wyoming 1755 5
WY8TS2 L2-1 Cayleb Winkler Four-Niners Wyoming 2093 9
WY8TS2 L1-1 Bryan Floyd Section 8 Wyoming 2093 13
WY8TS2 L2-4 Tony Littleshield Buffalo shooters Wyoming 1755 9
WY8TS2 L2-4 Monte Young Buffalo shooters Wyoming 1755 9
WY8TS2 W5-1 Paul Beddoes CooCoo 4 Coconuts Wyoming 2076 2
WY8TS2 L3-1 Chuck Gemelli Papa Joe Orphans Wyoming 1792 5
WY8TS2 L2-4 Chuck Stuart Buffalo shooters Wyoming 1755 9
WY8TS2 L3-3 Brandon Butters Deadstroke Wyoming 2076 4
WY8TS2 L2-6 Tressa Thomas BLACK WIDOWS Wyoming 1879 7
WY8TS2 L1-3 Rich Alaniz Swinging Sticks Wyoming 1879 13
WY8TS2 W6-1 Jeff Christen Lucky Dogs Wyoming 2076 1
WY8TS2 W5-1 Shawn Fuller CooCoo 4 Coconuts Wyoming 2076 2
WY8TS2 L2-1 Aaron Stewart Four-Niners Wyoming 2093 9
WY8TS2 L2-6 Jessica Barnes BLACK WIDOWS Wyoming 1879 7
WY8TS2 L3-3 Fred Sing Deadstroke Wyoming 2076 4
WY8TS2 L2-6 Brittney Sisco BLACK WIDOWS Wyoming 1879 7
WY8TS2 L2-5 Tom Tysver SCREWBALLS Wyoming 1879 7
WY8TS2 L1-4 Tamara Hoven Shoot to thrill Wyoming 1879 13
WY8TS2 L2-6 Tambra Bauer BLACK WIDOWS Wyoming 1879 7
WY8TS2 W6-1 Cody Baker Lucky Dogs Wyoming 2076 1
WY8TS2 L1-1 Brett Nichols Section 8 Wyoming 2093 13
WY8TS2 L2-3 Russ Towner RUSS'S TOWING AND RECOVERY Wyoming 1879 9
WY8TS2 L3-1 Ken Vechnak Papa Joe Orphans Wyoming 1792 5
WY8TS2 L3-2 Jay R Stamaria Kings of the North Wyoming 1755 5
WY8TS2 L1-2 Anton Lehman Midnight Outlaws Wyoming 2093 13
WY8TS2 L2-5 Ben Hunter SCREWBALLS Wyoming 1879 7
WY8TS2 L1-3 Matt Scheffler Swinging Sticks Wyoming 1879 13
WY8TS2 W6-1 Dave Shillcox Lucky Dogs Wyoming 2076 1
WY8TS2 L4-1 BJ Lucas Here Comes the Pickle Wyoming 2076 3


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us