2016 Western BCA 8-Ball Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-16 Ed Terry Terry/Arsenault Oklahoma 154 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-4 Janet Tucker Hall/Tucker Oregon 567 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-30 Chuck Tate Tate/Torrey Idaho 1157 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-22 Zach Meeker Meeker/Kincaid Idaho 1157 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-13 Lynette Schmale Scott/Schmale Oregon 87 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-1 Shane Palmer Palmer/Michel Washington 287 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W5-1 Matt Van Winkle VanWinkle/Byrd Washington 430 3
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-7 Leeja Rein Weiss/Rein Washington 1096 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W6-1 Windy Manuelito Bagley/Manualito Oregon 46 2
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-30 Jessica Torrey Tate/Torrey Idaho 1157 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W6-1 Nash Lesser Lesser/Lesser Washington 1096 2
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-5 Leland Shew Shew/Huntoon Oregon 87 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-3 Derek Brennan Brennan/Lohr Oregon 154 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-6 Gloria Anrett Anrett/Avalos Washington 540 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W4-1 Amanda Staub Phillips/Staup Washington 1096 5
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-6 Levi Anrett Anrett/Avalos Washington 540 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-16 Irene Arsenault Terry/Arsenault Oregon 154 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-10 Bernice Williams Mulligan/Williams Washington 287 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-6 Mario Peralta Peralta/Peralta Oregon 154 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W4-2 Rocke Bell Bell/Modaff Oregon 87 5
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-15 Kacy Flanagan Redfield/Flanagan Oregon 968 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-2 Tracy Brachtenbach Simmons/Brachtenbach Washington 1096 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-5 Shelly Huntoon Shew/Huntoon Oregon 87 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W4-1 Todd Phillips Phillips/Staup Washington 1096 5
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-5 Linnette Perez Strode/Perez 1037 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-22 Laura Kincaid Meeker/Kincaid Idaho 1157 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-13 Miguel Scott Scott/Schmale Oregon 87 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-2 Rose Iukes Malgapo/Iukes Washington 1037 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W5-2 John Kiske Kiske/Eberly Washington 1037 3
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-10 Paul Ward Ward/Ciotta Idaho 430 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-10 Dylan Mulligan Mulligan/Williams Washington 287 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-9 Bill Norvell Norvell/Shale-Bergstrom Washington 540 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-1 Berni Michel Palmer/Michel Washington 287 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-8 Kurt Hamm Hamm/Howe Oregon 432 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-14 Shain Byrum Byrum/Ransom Idaho 1157 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-18 Cathy Dunford Dunford/Dunford Washington 154 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-8 Verrell Poston Poston/Poston Oregon 847 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W4-4 Bill Mead Mead/Sterner Washington 540 5
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-24 Tyson John John/Colfax Washington 1096 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-11 Noah Thornton Thornton/Sharp Oregon 87 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-14 Samantha Ransom Byrum/Ransom Idaho 1157 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-8 Rachael Howe Hamm/Howe Oregon 432 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-6 Tammy Barney Barney/Barney Washington 1096 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-4 Charlie Burnett Burnett/Cambas Oregon 154 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-6 Rodney Barney Barney/Barney Washington 1096 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-1 Angela Morris Chaney/Morris Oregon 968 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-2 Angie VerHoeven Burklund Burklund/Veroheven Washington 1037 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-8 Mike Wing Wing/Reaves Oregon 87 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-7 Willie Wong Wong/Gabbard Washington 1096 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-8 Ricci Jean-Bart Poston/Poston Washington 847 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-6 Tina Peralta Peralta/Peralta Washington 154 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-2 Ed Malgapo Malgapo/Iukes Washington 1037 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-8 Judy Reaves Wing/Reaves Oregon 87 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W6-1 Terry Lesser Lesser/Lesser Washington 1096 2
SCOSD SCOSDA-W6-1 William Bagley Bagley/Manualito Oregon 46 2
SCOSD SCOSDA-W4-3 John Fleck Fleck/Smith Washington 287 5
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-10 Ronda Ciotta Ward/Ciotta 430 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-7 George Weiss Weiss/Rein Washington 1096 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-12 Bob Pike Pike/Cassella 430 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-11 Lora Sharp Thornton/Sharp Oregon 87 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-7 Pam Gabbard Wong/Gabbard Washington 1096 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-2 Stanley Burklund Burklund/Veroheven Washington 1037 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-1 Bobby Chaney Jr Chaney/Morris Oregon 968 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-4 Kristin Cambas Burnett/Cambas Oregon 154 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W4-2 Angel Modaff Bell/Modaff Oregon 87 5
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-14 Natasha Russell Russell/Russell Oregon 87 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-24 Yvette Colfax John/Colfax Washington 1096 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-18 Nate Dunford Dunford/Dunford Washington 154 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W1-14 Nathan Russell Russell/Russell Oregon 87 33
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-9 Florine Shale-Bergstrom Norvell/Shale-Bergstrom Washington 540 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W5-2 Elaine Eberly Kiske/Eberly Idaho 1037 3
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-5 Glenn Strode Strode/Perez Washington 1037 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W3-3 Shauna Lohr Brennan/Lohr Washington 154 9
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-12 Linda Cassella Pike/Cassella Washington 430 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-15 Tim Redfield Redfield/Flanagan Oregon 968 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-4 Kevin Hall Hall/Tucker Oregon 567 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W4-3 Ninon Smith Fleck/Smith British Columbia 287 5
SCOSD SCOSDA-W4-4 Paige Sterner Mead/Sterner Washington 540 5
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-2 John Simmons Simmons/Brachtenbach Washington 1096 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W2-3 Dave Mackey White/Conibear Idaho 1157 17
SCOSD SCOSDA-W5-1 Lisa Byrd VanWinkle/Byrd Washington 430 3


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us