2019 Predator World 10-Ball Championship
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
W10S1 L1-14 Oscar Dominguez California 49
W10S1 L2-18 Carlo Biado Metro Manila 25
W10S1 L2-21 Akagariyama Yukio Japan - Unknown Prefecture 25
W10S1 L2-1 Raymund Faraon Camarines Sur 33
W10S1 L1-13 Kun Lin Wu China - Province Unknown 49
W10S1 L2-4 Miguel Arcangel Puerto Rico 33
W10S1 L3-5 Mario He Carinthia 17
W10S1 L3-6 Jeffrey Ignacio Philippines 17
W10S1 L2-24 Gerson Martinez Boza PERU 25
W10S1 L1-1 Fan Yang China - Province Unknown 49
W10S1 L3-9 Denis Grabe Harjumaa Active
W10S1 L1-11 Darren Appleton Pennsylvania 49
W10S1 L3-12 Alex Pagulayan California Active
W10S1 L3-10 Pin-Yi Ko Taiwan Active
W10S1 L1-2 Warren Kiamco Quezon 49
W10S1 L1-10 Sandor Tot HUNGARY 49
W10S1 L1-3 Fabio Rizzi FRANCE 49
W10S1 W4-2 Jayson Shaw Connecticut Active
W10S1 L2-16 Fedor Gorst RUSSIAN FEDERATION 33
W10S1 L3-11 Wojciech Szewczyk POLAND 25
W10S1 L1-5 Roberto Gomez Jr Quezon 49
W10S1 L1-7 Toan Nguyen Auckland (AUK) 49
W10S1 L1-8 Eklent Kaci ALBANIA 49
W10S1 L2-3 Kin-Ling Yip Hong Kong 33
W10S1 W4-3 Ralf Souquet Germany -State Unknown Active
W10S1 L3-4 Li-Wen Lo Texas 17
W10S1 L2-22 Karol Skowerski POLAND 25
W10S1 L3-10 Yu Hsuan Cheng Texas Active
W10S1 L3-9 Tyler Styer Wisconsin Active
W10S1 L1-9 Ruben De Bautista Mexico 49
W10S1 L3-3 Chris Melling West Yorkshire 17
W10S1 W4-1 Johann Chua Metro Manila Active
W10S1 L2-11 Ariel Casto Argentina 33
W10S1 L2-13 Robbie Capito Hong Kong 33
W10S1 L1-12 Thorsten Hohmann Florida 49
W10S1 L2-15 Shane Van Boening South Dakota 33
W10S1 L1-16 Matt Edwards Auckland (AUK) 49
W10S1 L3-2 Albin Ouschan Carinthia 17
W10S1 L1-4 James Aranas Virginia 49
W10S1 L2-9 Seungwoo Ryu Korea 33
W10S1 W4-4 Billy Thorpe Ohio Active
W10S1 L2-10 Liu Cheng Chieh Taiwan 33
W10S1 L3-12 Joshua Filler Germany -State Unknown Active
W10S1 L2-17 John Morra Ontario 25
W10S1 L2-12 Tomasz Kaplan POLAND 33
W10S1 W4-3 Ping-Chung Ko Taiwan Active
W10S1 L2-8 Naoyuki Oi Taiwan 33
W10S1 L2-2 Corey Deuel California 33
W10S1 L2-19 Danny Olson South Dakota 25
W10S1 L3-8 Alex Kazakis Greece 17
W10S1 L3-7 Toru Kuribayashi Tokyo 17
W10S1 L3-1 Maximilian Lechner Carinthia 17
W10S1 L2-14 Josh Roberts South Carolina 33
W10S1 L2-7 Earl Strickland New York 33
W10S1 W4-2 Niels Feijen Denmark Active
W10S1 L2-23 Casper Matikainen Finland 25
W10S1 L2-5 Vilmos Foldes Nevada 33
W10S1 W4-1 Jung-Lin Chang Texas Active
W10S1 W4-4 Masato Yoshioka Japan - Unknown Prefecture Active
W10S1 L1-6 Mieszko Fortunski POLAND 49
W10S1 L3-11 Marc Bijsterbosch Netherlands Active
W10S1 L2-6 Duong Quoc Hoang VIETNAM 33
W10S1 L2-20 Skyler Woodward Kentucky 25
W10S1 L1-15 Hunter Lombardo Florida 49


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us