2023 BCA Pool League World Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-2 Justin Pena Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-2 Rudy Torres Racks On Racks Off California 1869 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-3 Lance Davis 8 Balls and a Rack Florida 1940 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-8 Rick Madaffer out of line Florida 1827 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-14 Edward Doubt Breakers Ohio 1090 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-8 Charles Yates 8 Ball Junkies Maryland 33 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-4 Paul Schaad Wrecking Crew Illinois 291 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-6 Shawn Dickinson Team Rockit California 2042 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-12 Lou Murray Mezz Golden Buffalo's New Jersey 1153 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-8 Jeff Purvis 8 Ball Junkies Maryland 33 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W6-1 Jim Rigney The Heat Arizona 1094 1
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-12 Joe Carter Mezz Golden Buffalo's New Jersey 1153 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-2 Teofilo Moe Jr Racks On Racks Off California 1869 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-4 Kenneth (Kenny) Brown On The Dot British Columbia 1037 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-4 Brenda Willis On The Dot British Columbia 1037 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-1 Shaun Clauson Breakroom 605 South Dakota 2082 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-4 Mark Kozelichki Wrecking Crew Illinois 291 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-3 Scott Berquist Team Livingston Michigan 1944 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-16 Jason Tigart Cats Paw #1 Montana 379 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-6 Steve Hill Team Rockit California 2042 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-12 Travis Freeman Mezz Golden Buffalo's New Jersey 1153 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-1 Sam Howell Team Johnson...Get On It!!! Minnesota 220 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-4 Katherine Robertson On The Dot British Columbia 1037 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W5-1 Joshua Paredes Top Shelf Texas 1034 2
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-8 Keith Concilla out of line Florida 1827 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-16 Misty DeBates Cats Paw #1 Montana 379 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-1 Brian Siwik Mojo Alberta 1526 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-8 Darlene Lewis 8 Ball Junkies Maryland 33 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-4 Mike Matich Ocm Minnesota 1933 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-7 Dustin Juvan Livingston Elite Montana 379 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-2 Richard Aquino BBB Black Aces Nevada 1966 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-1 Kenneth (Ken) Nash Breakroom 605 South Dakota 2082 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-6 Jason Shaw Team Rockit California 2042 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-12 Dave Connelly Mezz Golden Buffalo's New Jersey 1153 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-6 Billy Moore Team Rockit California 2042 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-6 Josh Cass Team Rockit California 2042 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-2 Anthony Quanfeng Jiang BBB Black Aces Nevada 1966 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-2 Benjamin Balderaz Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-2 Gilbert Hernandez Jr Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-1 Mark Downey Mojo Alberta 1526 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-14 Chuck Farinella Breakers Pennsylvania 1090 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-7 Joe Schwartzer Livingston Elite Montana 379 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-7 Seth King Livingston Elite Montana 379 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-6 Nate Gonzalez HARD LUCK California 2080 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W5-1 Joe Martinez Top Shelf Texas 1034 2
SC8TP SC8TPA-W6-1 Jonathan Rowe The Heat Arizona 1094 1
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-1 Jeff H Johnson Team Johnson...Get On It!!! Minnesota 220 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-10 Kevin Pearson Top Hat Tavern Wisconsin 113 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-2 Frank Tran BBB Black Aces Nevada 1966 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W5-1 Jason Boyte Top Shelf Texas 1034 2
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-10 Jeff Hill Top Hat Tavern Minnesota 113 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-3 Ian Joyce Team Livingston Michigan 1944 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-7 Britton Schwartzer Livingston Elite Montana 379 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W5-1 David Reyes Top Shelf Texas 1034 2
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-2 Joel Lara Racks On Racks Off California 1869 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-2 Josh Kondo BBB Black Aces Nevada 1966 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-2 Eric Bunker Big Dogs North Carolina 552 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-1 Jeremiah Edwards-Hampton Mojo Alberta 1526 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-4 Donnie Lawson Wrecking Crew Illinois 291 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-1 Jeff Wallis Team Johnson...Get On It!!! Minnesota 220 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-5 Linn Visage Slate Street Sharks New Mexico 545 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-2 Tony Thompson Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-1 Kelly Lydiard Mojo Alberta 1526 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-6 Kevin Rubin HARD LUCK California 2080 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-14 Wode Ni Breakers Pennsylvania 1090 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-5 Miriam Martinez Slate Street Sharks New Mexico 545 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-2 Cody Hatcher Big Dogs North Carolina 552 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-3 Jerry Cellini 8 Balls and a Rack Florida 1940 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W6-1 George Rowe The Heat Arizona 1094 1
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-2 Kari Potts Big Dogs North Carolina 552 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-4 Gordon (Gord) Gervais On The Dot British Columbia 1037 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-4 Luke Ostrowski Ocm Minnesota 1933 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-10 Jayson Strong Top Hat Tavern Minnesota 113 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-14 Randy Pecanis Breakers Pennsylvania 1090 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W5-1 Jesus Sorto Top Shelf Texas 1034 2
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-8 Jerry Shepard 8 Ball Junkies Maryland 33 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-4 Josh Kuhn Ocm Minnesota 1933 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-1 Steve Handboy Breakroom 605 South Dakota 2082 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-4 Tommy Staggs Wrecking Crew Iowa 291 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-4 Greg Rolfson Ocm Minnesota 1933 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-5 Greg Archuleta Slate Street Sharks New Mexico 545 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-4 Jason Copeman On The Dot British Columbia 1037 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-5 Jason Vaillancourt Slate Street Sharks New Mexico 545 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-2 Tim Mitchell BBB Black Aces Nevada 1966 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-2 Pat Castro Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-3 Guy Jones Team Livingston Michigan 1944 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-1 Dave O'Keefe Team Johnson...Get On It!!! Minnesota 220 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-5 Tom Watters Slate Street Sharks New Mexico 545 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-2 Josh Sotelo BBB Black Aces Nevada 1966 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-1 Duane Oehlerking Breakroom 605 South Dakota 2082 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-8 Darren Freeman 8 Ball Junkies Maryland 33 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-1 Cory Schuh Team Johnson...Get On It!!! Minnesota 220 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-1 Luis Morales Mojo Alberta 1526 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-6 Robert Ireland Team Rockit California 2042 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-10 Jeff Schelin Top Hat Tavern Wisconsin 113 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-2 Jonathan Puentes Gunslingers Texas 1867 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-4 Mike Mattingly Wrecking Crew Illinois 291 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-2 Anthony Vega Racks On Racks Off California 1869 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-16 Chase Cundiff Cats Paw #1 Montana 379 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-16 Sam Pickett Cats Paw #1 Montana 379 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-2 Ronnie Bennett Big Dogs North Carolina 552 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-2 Cher Bulanadi BBB Black Aces Nevada 1966 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-6 Joe Dias HARD LUCK California 2080 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-1 Jon Paypompee Mojo Alberta 1526 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-3 Greg Beagle Team Livingston Michigan 1944 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-2 Jason Potts Big Dogs North Carolina 552 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-16 Dave Custer Cats Paw #1 Montana 379 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-8 Leroy Krieger II 8 Ball Junkies Maryland 33 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-8 Norma Madaffer out of line Florida 1827 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-6 Kevin Timmel HARD LUCK California 2080 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-3 Jimmy Alton 8 Balls and a Rack Florida 1940 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-10 Chad Folken Top Hat Tavern Minnesota 113 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-8 Rich Livering 8 Ball Junkies Maryland 33 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-7 Jeremy Gilliam Livingston Elite Montana 379 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-2 Victorino Lara Racks On Racks Off California 1869 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W6-1 George Bell The Heat Nevada 1094 1
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-4 Todd Emert Wrecking Crew Illinois 291 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-12 Carlo Favretto Mezz Golden Buffalo's New Jersey 1153 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-14 Bill Willis Breakers Pennsylvania 1090 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-3 Terry Griffes Team Livingston Michigan 1944 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-1 James (Jim) Hunsley Breakroom 605 South Dakota 2082 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-16 Doug Crossman Jr Cats Paw #1 Montana 379 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-8 Johnny Pahuara out of line Florida 1827 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-8 Andrew Tennent out of line Florida 1827 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-8 Richard Combs Jr 8 Ball Junkies Maryland 33 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-3 Chet Mt Pleasant 8 Balls and a Rack Florida 1940 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-2 Stephen Williams Big Dogs Tennessee 552 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-8 Jason Reinhart out of line Florida 1827 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W3-1 Doug Bird Breakroom 605 South Dakota 2082 5
SC8TP SC8TPA-W4-2 Rogeur Habachiy Racks On Racks Off California 1869 3
SC8TP SC8TPA-W6-1 Oscar Avila Sr The Heat Arizona 1094 1
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-3 Josh Dowis 8 Balls and a Rack Florida 1940 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-5 Thomas Gordon Slate Street Sharks New Mexico 545 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-6 Yalin Juarez Garrido Team Rockit California 2042 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-2 Gary Culler Big Dogs North Carolina 552 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-1 Eric Michaels Team Johnson...Get On It!!! Minnesota 220 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-14 Dave Seibert Sr Breakers Pennsylvania 1090 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-5 Curt Henderson Slate Street Sharks New Mexico 545 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-3 David Trexler 8 Balls and a Rack Florida 1940 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-2 Chase Joyce Big Dogs North Carolina 552 17
SC8TP SC8TPA-W2-4 Joel Jensen Ocm Minnesota 1933 9
SC8TP SC8TPA-W1-6 Mark Ayler HARD LUCK California 2080 17


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us