2023 CSI Leagues Michigan State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-12 Brad Thomas Thomas/Harrison Michigan 1727 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W4-2 Aaron D McClure Whitaker/McClure Arizona 1297 3
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-12 Matt Harrison Thomas/Harrison Michigan 1727 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-6 Khalil Bachir Bachir/Calasara Michigan 1586 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W4-1 Dave Goorhouse Goorhouse/Orsini Michigan 1341 3
MISCSD MISCSDA-W3-2 Chris Snavely Lyle/Snavely Ohio 1340 5
MISCSD MISCSDA-W4-2 Josh Whitaker Whitaker/McClure Ohio 1297 3
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-8 Gwen Gaston-Kelley Johnson/Gaston-Kelley Michigan 2109 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-7 Darlene Lewis Krieger II/Lewis Maryland 33 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-10 Kevin Meyers Meyers/McQuaid Michigan 1602 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-14 Thomas Szymanski Ketchman/Szymanski Michigan 2059 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W5-1 Kelly Sanchez Theobald/Sanchez Michigan 1341 2
MISCSD MISCSDA-W3-3 Nicole Williams Williams/Williams Michigan 1727 5
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-10 Herb McQuaid Meyers/McQuaid Michigan 1602 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W3-1 Jeff Butler Butler/Marko Michigan 2059 5
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-2 Edward Sanchez Sanchez/Mitchell Sr Michigan 1341 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-14 Mike Ketchman Ketchman/Szymanski Michigan 2059 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-2 Devin Keenan Erazo/Kennan Illinois 2043 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-8 Rodney Johnson Johnson/Gaston-Kelley Michigan 2109 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-16 Steve Baldridge Baldridge/Lovenshimer Ohio 1340 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-3 Ruben Cortez Cortez/Venne Michigan 1428 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W3-4 Milo Liabenow Liabenow/Liabenow Michigan 1727 5
MISCSD MISCSDA-W3-3 Rich Williams Williams/Williams Michigan 1727 5
MISCSD MISCSDA-W4-1 Michael Orsini Goorhouse/Orsini Michigan 1341 3
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-2 Ken Mitchell Sr Sanchez/Mitchell Sr Michigan 1341 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-5 James Scavarda Scavarda/Scavarda Michigan 1858 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-3 Kelly Venne Cortez/Venne Michigan 1428 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W3-4 Tonya Liabenow Liabenow/Liabenow Michigan 1727 5
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-8 Steve Hattendorf Hattendorf/Heading Michigan 1727 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W3-1 Matt Marko Butler/Marko Michigan 2059 5
MISCSD MISCSDA-W3-2 Bill Lyle Lyle/Snavely Ohio 1340 5
MISCSD MISCSDA-W6-1 Brandon Clark Bradley/Clark Michigan 1341 1
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-1 Stephanie Bass Rodriguez/Bass Michigan 1727 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-2 Rafael Erazo Erazo/Kennan Illinois 2043 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-5 Bristol Scavarda Scavarda/Scavarda Indiana 1858 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-6 Toby Hamilton Hamilton/Bradley Michigan 1341 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-4 Marc Venne Venne/Venne Michigan 1428 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-4 Alana Venne Venne/Venne Michigan 1428 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-3 BB Garza Wardell/Garza Michigan 1341 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-7 Leroy Krieger II Krieger II/Lewis Maryland 33 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W5-1 Jesse Theobald Theobald/Sanchez Michigan 1341 2
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-3 Jeff Wardell Wardell/Garza Michigan 1341 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W6-1 Dustin Bradley Bradley/Clark Michigan 1341 1
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-6 Jeff Calasara Bachir/Calasara Michigan 1586 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-6 Brian Bradley Hamilton/Bradley Michigan 1341 9
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-16 Dave Lovenshimer Baldridge/Lovenshimer Ohio 1340 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W1-8 Melissa Heading Hattendorf/Heading Michigan 1727 17
MISCSD MISCSDA-W2-1 Lucchini Rodriguez Rodriguez/Bass Michigan 1727 9


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us