2016 Western BCA 8-Ball Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
MMT L3-5 Mary Coffman Atomic 8-Ball Nevada 287 7
MMT L4-2 Jason Fick Soundview Bar & Grill Washington 1037 5
MMT L3-3 Mike Peters Paulie G's Washington 540 9
MMT L2-11 Loy Long Work Em Over Washington 1037 13
MMT L5-1 Bob Olson The Goodshot Dummies Washington 432 3
MMT L2-10 Scott Nelson Log Cabin Gary Washington 287 13
MMT L4-2 Marvin Holmes Soundview Bar & Grill Washington 1037 5
MMT L3-6 Steve Tune A Little Loaded Oregon 1096 7
MMT L2-5 Travis Gutcher Who Cares Washington 1037 17
MMT L2-5 Scott Chandler Who Cares Washington 1037 17
MMT W7-1 Bobby Campbell Malarkeys Mod Squad Washington 154 2
MMT L2-10 Ken Bower Log Cabin Gary Washington 287 13
MMT L2-3 Kin Ada Misspent Youth Oregon 87 17
MMT W7-1 Clark Smith Malarkeys Mod Squad Washington 154 2
MMT L3-4 David Lash Hodge Podge Washington 154 9
MMT L3-5 Greg Garcia Atomic 8-Ball Washington 287 7
MMT L2-12 Cristy Barsky Square Deal Oregon 847 13
MMT L3-2 Rick Tillett III Snuffy's Pawn Shop Oregon 847 9
MMT L2-9 Paul Valley Hi Tide Tsunami's Washington 287 13
MMT L3-3 Glen Roy Paulie G's Washington 540 9
MMT L3-3 Eric Sawyer Paulie G's Washington 540 9
MMT L2-9 Rich Rottle Hi Tide Tsunami's Washington 287 13
MMT L4-2 Greg Odal Soundview Bar & Grill Washington 1037 5
MMT L2-12 Eric Scribner Square Deal Oregon 847 13
MMT L3-2 Danny Burdick Snuffy's Pawn Shop Oregon 847 9
MMT L3-4 Gary Crane Hodge Podge Oregon 154 9
MMT L3-4 Carissa Biggs Hodge Podge Oregon 154 9
MMT L2-1 Sam Alghabi Tommy Gun & The Automatics British Columbia 1037 17
MMT W7-1 Scott Thurston Malarkeys Mod Squad Washington 154 2
MMT L3-6 Clayton Foran A Little Loaded Washington 1096 7
MMT L3-1 Joe Ladd Ironman 5 Oregon 432 9
MMT L3-3 Bill Copeland Paulie G's Washington 540 9
MMT W7-1 Steve Lingelbach Lingelbach's Team Oregon 1
MMT L3-4 John Lewis Hodge Podge Oregon 154 9
MMT L2-1 Gerald O'Connor Tommy Gun & The Automatics Washington 1037 17
MMT L4-3 Jackson McDonald Grinders Washington 154 4
MMT L3-5 Dan Coffman Atomic 8-Ball Nevada 287 7
MMT W7-1 Russell Cearley Lingelbach's Team Oregon 1
MMT L4-3 Jeff Jerome Grinders Washington 154 4
MMT L3-2 Randy Baker Snuffy's Pawn Shop Oregon 847 9
MMT L3-1 Tony Dunlap Ironman 5 Oregon 432 9
MMT L2-12 Rob Beck Square Deal Oregon 847 13
MMT L4-1 Roger Goodman Roadhouse Masters Oregon 432 5
MMT W7-1 Eddie Mataya Malarkeys Mod Squad Washington 154 2
MMT W7-1 TBD TBD Lingelbach's Team 1
MMT L4-3 Chad Bisconer Grinders Washington 154 4
MMT L3-2 Joseph Farmer Snuffy's Pawn Shop Oregon 847 9
MMT L4-2 Ed Slade Soundview Bar & Grill Washington 1037 5
MMT L2-11 Gord Gervais Work Em Over British Columbia 1037 13
MMT L2-7 Jason Young Playhouse Oregon 639 17
MMT L4-3 Bill Chillous Grinders Washington 154 4
MMT L4-1 Andy Dalbey Roadhouse Masters Oregon 432 5
MMT L5-1 Paul Marquez The Goodshot Dummies Oregon 432 3
MMT L3-2 John Chaplin Snuffy's Pawn Shop Oregon 847 9
MMT L2-12 Wes Hough Square Deal Oregon 847 13
MMT L5-1 Pete Gates The Goodshot Dummies Oregon 432 3
MMT L3-6 Bob Zack A Little Loaded Oregon 1096 7
MMT L3-6 Mike Stevens A Little Loaded Oregon 1096 7
MMT W7-1 Darrold Crain Sr Lingelbach's Team Oregon 1
MMT L2-3 Tony Bloom Misspent Youth Oregon 87 17
MMT L2-10 Ron O'Grady Log Cabin Gary Washington 287 13
MMT L2-7 Dennis Young Playhouse Oregon 639 17
MMT L2-11 Peter Phillipe III Work Em Over Washington 1037 13
MMT L3-1 Gene Copher Ironman 5 Oregon 432 9
MMT W7-1 Tommy Sliva Malarkeys Mod Squad Washington 154 2
MMT L2-5 Jeremy Harvey Who Cares Washington 1037 17
MMT W7-1 Gary French Lingelbach's Team Oregon 1
MMT L5-1 Justin Lilje The Goodshot Dummies Oregon 432 3
MMT L2-9 Vince Draper Jr Hi Tide Tsunami's Washington 287 13
MMT L5-1 Darin Walding The Goodshot Dummies Oregon 432 3
MMT L2-3 Martin Thurber Misspent Youth Oregon 87 17
MMT L2-7 Max Ervin Playhouse Oregon 639 17
MMT L2-3 Bill Harrison Misspent Youth Oregon 87 17
MMT L2-11 Brad Hornshaw Work Em Over Washington 1037 13
MMT L2-5 Leo Violette III Who Cares Washington 1037 17
MMT L2-12 Robert Barrentine Square Deal Oregon 847 13
MMT L2-1 Tom Cicchitti Tommy Gun & The Automatics Washington 1037 17
MMT L2-7 Gary Peyton Playhouse Oregon 639 17
MMT L2-1 Suzie O'Connor Tommy Gun & The Automatics Washington 1037 17
MMT L3-5 Dave Schneider Jr Atomic 8-Ball Washington 287 7
MMT L4-2 Jim Conway Soundview Bar & Grill Washington 1037 5
MMT L3-5 Cary Brauer Atomic 8-Ball Washington 287 7
MMT L2-1 Debra Cicchitti Tommy Gun & The Automatics Washington 1037 17
MMT L3-1 Dave Bowlby Ironman 5 Oregon 432 9
MMT L3-3 Martin Peters Paulie G's Washington 540 9
MMT L2-11 Adam Stromberg Work Em Over Washington 1037 13
MMT L3-4 Kevin Parr Hodge Podge Oregon 154 9
MMT L2-5 Larry Binschus Who Cares Washington 1037 17
MMT L3-6 Pat Schumacher A Little Loaded Oregon 1096 7
MMT L4-3 James Brewer III Grinders Washington 154 4
MMT L2-9 James Gifford Hi Tide Tsunami's Washington 287 13
MMT L2-9 Kim Raymond Hi Tide Tsunami's Washington 287 13
MMT L2-3 Ken Welch Misspent Youth Oregon 87 17
MMT L4-1 Isaac Norman Roadhouse Masters Oregon 432 5
MMT L3-4 Carlos Cadena Hodge Podge Oregon 154 9
MMT L3-1 Steve Copher Ironman 5 Oregon 432 9
MMT L3-5 Sonny Redthunder Atomic 8-Ball Washington 287 7
MMT L2-10 Richard Geiler Log Cabin Gary Washington 287 13
MMT L2-7 John Gower Playhouse Oregon 639 17
MMT L3-3 Paul Girard Paulie G's Washington 540 9
MMT W7-1 Chris Byers Lingelbach's Team Oregon 1
MMT L4-1 David Scarth Roadhouse Masters Washington 432 5
MMT L2-10 Chad Hartje Log Cabin Gary Washington 287 13
MMT L4-1 Phil Bremer Roadhouse Masters Oregon 432 5


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us