2019 Western BCA 9-Ball Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
SDB L4-1 Jodi Elkins McGilvrey/Elkins Washington 5
SDB L4-1 Forrest McGilvrey McGilvrey/Elkins Washington 5
SDB L3-4 Matt Andrews Andrews/Beck Oregon 9
SDB L3-4 Jen Beck Andrews/Beck Oregon 9
SDB L1-2 Anjie Carnivale Gudmundsen/Carnivale Oregon 211 25
SDB L1-2 Tom Gudmundsen Gudmundsen/Carnivale Oregon 211 25
SDB L2-7 Bill Burklow Burklow/King Washington 1037 17
SDB L2-7 Barbara King Burklow/King Washington 1037 17
SDB L3-5 Heather Mitchell Earl/Mitchell Idaho 1157 7
SDB L3-5 Wayne Earl Earl/Mitchell Idaho 1157 7
SDB L2-2 Jerie Louie Henderson/Louie Washington 1119 17
SDB L2-2 Bill Henderson Henderson/Louie Washington 1119 17
SDB L2-12 Louis Garcia Garcia/Gonzalez Washington 154 13
SDB L2-12 Maria Gonzalez Garcia/Gonzalez Washington 154 13
SDB W6-1 Jerry Vasquez Vasquez/Onepenne Washington 1096 2
SDB W6-1 Annajane Onepennee Vasquez/Onepenne Washington 1096 2
SDB L2-8 Tia Black Woodruff/Black Washington 154 17
SDB L2-8 Brian Woodruff Woodruff/Black Washington 154 17
SDB L2-11 Sarah Calahan Smith/Calahan Oregon 46 13
SDB L2-11 Ryan Smith Smith/Calahan Oregon 46 13
SDB L2-10 Janet Thomas Jones/Thomas Oregon 968 13
SDB L2-10 Justin Jones Jones/Thomas Oregon 968 13
SDB L3-1 Jeremy Jordan Jordan/Krohn Oregon 394 9
SDB L3-1 Robyn Krohn Jordan/Krohn Oregon 394 9
SDB L1-6 Marcus Barroso Barroso/Kincaid Idaho 25
SDB L1-6 Laura Kincaid Barroso/Kincaid Idaho 25
SDB L2-6 Garrett Craig Craig /DeWalt Oregon 87 17
SDB L2-6 Juli DeWalt Craig /DeWalt Oregon 87 17
SDB L4-2 Ronda Clark Brohel/Clark Oregon 5
SDB L4-2 Lee Brohel Brohel/Clark Oregon 5
SDB L2-5 Kelsey Reed Barnes/Reed Washington 1857 17
SDB L2-5 Tommy Barnes Barnes/Reed Washington 1857 17
SDB W7-1 Julia Jefferson Jefferson Jr/Jefferson Washington 1096 1
SDB W7-1 Lyman Jefferson Jr Jefferson Jr/Jefferson Washington 1096 1
SDB L2-9 Les Harvey Harvey/Brachtenbach Washington 1096 13
SDB L2-9 Tracy Brachtenbach Harvey/Brachtenbach Washington 1096 13
SDB L3-2 Sharon Merritt/Griffith Alcorn/Griffith Idaho 9
SDB L3-2 John Alcorn Alcorn/Griffith Washington 9
SDB L3-3 Brenda Polendey Polendey/Polendey Oregon 394 9
SDB L3-3 Paul Polendey Polendey/Polendey Oregon 394 9
SDB L1-8 John Duncan Duncan/Wilson Oregon 394 25
SDB L1-8 Linda Wilson Duncan/Wilson Oregon 394 25
SDB L2-4 Dustin Geffe Geffe/Roybal Washington 1096 17
SDB L2-4 Whitney Roybal Geffe/Roybal Washington 1096 17
SDB L2-3 Tammy Coon Coon/Coon Oregon 991 17
SDB L2-3 Kevin Coon Coon/Coon Oregon 991 17
SDB L4-3 Jacob Dewalt Dewalt/Dewalt Washington 154 4
SDB L4-3 Brittany Dewalt Dewalt/Dewalt Washington 154 4
SDB L5-1 Jinny Curtiss Nolan/Curtiss Washington 1728 3
SDB L5-1 Robert Nolan Nolan/Curtiss Oregon 1728 3
SDB L3-6 Mable Lee Burnside/Lee Oregon 154 7
SDB L3-6 Larry Burnside Burnside/Lee Oregon 154 7


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us