Tournaments2018 Northwest 8-Ball Championships


2018 Northwest 8-Ball Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
SNOSDBRON L4-3 Carl Oswald Oswald/Avlon Washington 4
SNOSDBRON L4-3 Margie Avlon Oswald/Avlon Washington 4
SNOSDBRON W7-1 Pavel Ustinov Valiullin/Ustinov Washington 1
SNOSDBRON W7-1 Renat Valiullin Valiullin/Ustinov Washington 1
SNOSDBRON L3-5 Linda Cyrus Bush/Cyrus Washington 7
SNOSDBRON L3-5 Scott Bush Bush/Cyrus Washington 7
SNOSDBRON L3-2 Alicia Foster Brown/Foster Washington 9
SNOSDBRON L3-2 Simeon Brown Brown/Foster Washington 9
SNOSDBRON L3-4 Adrianne Beach Lovelace/Beach Washington 9
SNOSDBRON L3-4 Brian Lovelace Lovelace/Beach Washington 9
SNOSDBRON L2-5 Marian Poole Annis/Poole Washington 17
SNOSDBRON L2-5 Ken Annis Annis/Poole Washington 17
SNOSDBRON L4-1 Sam Alghabi Alghabi/McNeill British Columbia 5
SNOSDBRON L4-1 Alexandra McNeill Alghabi/McNeill British Columbia 5
SNOSDBRON L5-1 Dianna Trent Sorum/Trent Washington 3
SNOSDBRON L5-1 Ken Sorum Sorum/Trent Washington 3
SNOSDBRON L2-10 Joe Stiner Stiner/McGilvrey Washington 13
SNOSDBRON L2-10 Christine McGilvrey Stiner/McGilvrey Washington 13
SNOSDBRON L3-6 Michael Delacruz Smith/Delacruz Washington 7
SNOSDBRON L3-6 Scott Smith Smith/Delacruz Washington 7
SNOSDBRON L2-12 Mike Sels Pickinpaugh/Sels Washington 13
SNOSDBRON L2-12 Don Pickinpaugh Pickinpaugh/Sels Washington 13
SNOSDBRON L4-2 Kristi Palmer Duranceau/Palmer Washington 5
SNOSDBRON L4-2 Bob Duranceau Duranceau/Palmer Washington 5
SNOSDBRON L2-7 Blake Osborn Osborn/Cantrall Washington 17
SNOSDBRON L2-7 Jackie Cantrall Osborn/Cantrall Washington 17
SNOSDBRON L3-1 Zachary Folk Amundson/Folk Washington 9
SNOSDBRON L3-1 Daniel Amundson Amundson/Folk Washington 9
SNOSDBRON L2-11 Wayne Moses Moses/Hoyt Washington 13
SNOSDBRON L2-11 Claudia Hoyt Moses/Hoyt Washington 13
SNOSDBRON L2-9 Jessica Aarhaus Aarhaus/Aarhaus Washington 13
SNOSDBRON L2-9 Patrick Aarhaus Aarhaus/Aarhaus Washington 13
SNOSDBRON L2-1 Leeja Rein Castilleja/Rein Washington 17
SNOSDBRON L2-1 Dyamelle Castilleja Castilleja/Rein Washington 17
SNOSDBRON W6-1 Staci Moses Moses/Moraga Washington 2
SNOSDBRON W6-1 Josh Moraga Moses/Moraga Washington 2
SNOSDBRON L3-3 Adam Drew Drew/Ronning Oregon 9
SNOSDBRON L3-3 Karen Ronning Drew/Ronning Oregon 9


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us