Tournaments2017 Northwest 8 Ball Championship


2017 Northwest 8 Ball Championship
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
NWSSD L4-1 Sassan Alghabi Alghabi/Michaels British Columbia 5
NWSSD L4-1 Dana Michaels Alghabi/Michaels British Columbia 5
NWSSD L3-5 Bill Fuller Fuller/Fuller Oregon 7
NWSSD L3-5 Linda Fuller Fuller/Fuller Oregon 7
NWSSD L2-10 Kim Miller Trevino/Miller Washington 13
NWSSD L2-10 Rico Trevino Trevino/Miller Washington 13
NWSSD L3-1 Ramil Oregas Oregas/Beach Washington 9
NWSSD L3-1 Adrianne Beach Oregas/Beach Washington 9
NWSSD W7-1 Cassie Francois Kiske/Francois Washington 1
NWSSD W7-1 John Kiske Kiske/Francois Washington 1
NWSSD L3-4 Sharon Dosch Dosch/Dosch Washington 9
NWSSD L3-4 Jake Dosch Dosch/Dosch Washington 9
NWSSD L3-6 Kathy Stanley Joe/Stanley Washington 7
NWSSD L3-6 Vernon Joe Joe/Stanley Washington 7
NWSSD L5-1 Linda Cyrus Bush/Cyrus Washington 3
NWSSD L5-1 Scott Bush Bush/Cyrus Washington 3
NWSSD L3-3 Jonathan Kunst Kunst/Matthews Washington 9
NWSSD L3-3 Sherie Matthews Kunst/Matthews Washington 9
NWSSD W7-1 Molly Oliver Oliver/Costanzo Washington 2
NWSSD W7-1 Tony Costanzo Oliver/Costanzo Washington 2
NWSSD L4-2 Leeja Rein Weiss/Rein Washington 5
NWSSD L4-2 Geo Weiss Weiss/Rein Washington 5
NWSSD L2-1 Louis Forbush Forbush/Palmer Washington 17
NWSSD L2-1 Kristi Palmer Forbush/Palmer Washington 17
NWSSD L2-9 LeAnn Russell Grundmann/Russell Washington 13
NWSSD L2-9 Eric Rippeteau Grundmann/Russell Washington 13
NWSSD L2-5 Josh Moraga Moraga/Shale-Bergstrom Washington 17
NWSSD L2-5 Florine Shale-Bergstrom Moraga/Shale-Bergstrom Washington 17
NWSSD L3-2 Jacqueline Cantrall Cantrall/Cantrall Washington 9
NWSSD L3-2 Greg Cantrall Cantrall/Cantrall Washington 9
NWSSD L2-11 Toshi Moriguchi Moriguchi/Villa Washington 13
NWSSD L2-11 Gloria Villa Moriguchi/Villa Washington 13
NWSSD L2-7 Greg Brown Brown/Anderson Washington 17
NWSSD L2-7 Valerie Anderson Brown/Anderson Washington 17
NWSSD L4-3 Carl Oswald Oswald/Avlon Washington 4
NWSSD L4-3 Margie Avlon Oswald/Avlon Washington 4
NWSSD L2-9 Justin Grundmann Grundmann/Russell Washington 13
NWSSD L2-12 Slava Min Min/Ustinova Washington 13
NWSSD L2-12 Nadya Ustinova Min/Ustinova Washington 13


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us