Tournaments19TH Annual Black Gold State 2017


19TH Annual Black Gold State 2017
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
OSD L1-2 Bob Bryant Bryant/Sanchez Oklahoma 49
OSD L1-2 Peggy Sanchez Bryant/Sanchez Oklahoma 49
OSD L2-1 Jay Buben Buben/Wilson Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-1 Billi Wilson Buben/Wilson Oklahoma 33
OSD L1-12 Keith Ouellette Ouellette/Stanton Oklahoma 49
OSD L1-12 Sharon Stanton Ouellette/Stanton Oklahoma 49
OSD W8-1 Dickie Scott Jr Scott/Scott Oklahoma 1
OSD W8-1 Bree Scott Scott/Scott 1
OSD L2-20 Trent Yoarbrough Yarbrough/Long Oklahoma 25
OSD L2-20 Jetta Long Yarbrough/Long 25
OSD L2-24 Lew Hill Hill/Hill Oklahoma 25
OSD L2-24 Tyler Hill Hill/Hill Oklahoma 25
OSD L3-7 Ed Palamares Palamares/Phelps 17
OSD L3-7 Janice Phelps Palamares/Phelps Oklahoma 17
OSD L3-1 Patt Anson Anson/Washington Oklahoma 17
OSD L3-1 Kayla Washington Anson/Washington Oklahoma 17
OSD L2-3 RD Russell Russell/Russell Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-3 Maggie Russell Russell/Russell Oklahoma 33
OSD L3-2 Bryan Bellar Bellar/Ross Oklahoma 17
OSD L3-2 Denise Ross Bellar/Ross Oklahoma 17
OSD L5-2 Jerry Ezell Jr Ezell/Heath Oklahoma 5
OSD L5-2 Kathy Heath Ezell/Heath Oklahoma 5
OSD L5-3 Jake Bagwell Bagwell/Moore Oklahoma 4
OSD L5-3 Barbara Moore Bagwell/Moore Oklahoma 4
OSD L3-5 Billy Heath Heath/Rose Oklahoma 17
OSD L3-5 Susie Rose Heath/Rose Oklahoma 17
OSD L1-14 Doug Kirby Kirby/Lay Oklahoma 49
OSD L1-14 Mandy Lay Kirby/Lay Oklahoma 49
OSD L4-1 Dave Griffin Griffin/Rayman Oklahoma 9
OSD L4-1 Tina Rayman Griffin/Rayman Kansas 9
OSD L1-10 Daniel Morton Morton/Dunstan Oklahoma 49
OSD L1-10 Vickie Dunstan Morton/Dunstan Oklahoma 49
OSD L2-4 Kyle Brown Brown K/Brown B Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-4 Becca Brown Brown K/Brown B Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-7 Steven Walker Walker/Hurtgam Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-7 Kellie Hurtgam Walker/Hurtgam Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-12 Paul Engel Engel/Griffith Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-12 Gina Griffith Engel/Griffith Oklahoma 33
OSD L4-5 Doug Lay Lay/Dean Kansas 7
OSD L4-5 Lana Dean Lay/Dean Kansas 7
OSD L3-4 Josh Webber Webber/Fike Oklahoma 17
OSD L3-4 Connie Fike Webber/Fike Oklahoma 17
OSD L3-10 Steve Hixon Hixon/Davis Oklahoma 13
OSD L3-10 Diedra Davis Hixon/Davis Oklahoma 13
OSD L2-21 Randy Gothard Gothard/McCoy Oklahoma 25
OSD L2-21 Deb McCoy Gothard/McCoy Oklahoma 25
OSD L2-23 Ed Terry Terry/Burton Oklahoma 25
OSD L2-23 Jan Burton Terry/Burton Oklahoma 25
OSD L3-8 Tony Scoggins Scoggins/Spence Oklahoma 17
OSD L3-8 Renae Spence Scoggins/Spence Oklahoma 17
OSD L4-3 Don Allred Allred/Allred Oklahoma 9
OSD L4-3 Cindy Allred Allred/Allred Oklahoma 9
OSD L2-17 Keith Burkhart Burkhart/Frizzell Oklahoma 25
OSD L2-17 Connie Frizzell Burkhart/Frizzell Oklahoma 25
OSD L4-4 Les Williams Williams/Williams Oklahoma 9
OSD L4-4 Karen Williams Williams/Williams Oklahoma 9
OSD L3-3 Kenny Proctor Proctor/Cobianchi Oklahoma 17
OSD L3-3 Elizabeth Cobianchi Proctor/Cobianchi Oklahoma 17
OSD L3-6 Mike Gatwood Gatwood/Scheer Oklahoma 17
OSD L3-6 Amie Scheer Gatwood/Scheer Oklahoma 17
OSD L2-8 Jeff Gillispie Gillispie/Locke Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-8 Cassandra Locke Gillispie/Locke Oklahoma 33
OSD L4-6 Nina Seay Seay/McKinney Oklahoma 7
OSD L4-6 Darrell McKinney Sr Seay/McKinney Oklahoma 7
OSD L2-15 Kirk Brown Brown K/Brown C Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-15 Cathy Brown Brown K/Brown C Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-14 Don Mendenhall Mendenhall/Mendenhall Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-14 Tammy Mendenhall Mendenhall/Mendenhall Oklahoma 33
OSD L3-11 Dwayne Dever Dever/Humble Oklahoma 13
OSD L3-11 Angela Humble Dever/Humble Oklahoma 13
OSD L2-22 Leon Rutherford Rutherford/Shawnee Oklahoma 25
OSD L2-22 Arla Shawnee Rutherford/Shawnee Oklahoma 25
OSD L2-5 Les Pollard Pollard/McReynolds Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-5 Jacqui McReynolds Pollard/McReynolds Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-9 Tracy King King/Dobson Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-9 Mike Dobson King/Dobson Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-13 Richard Major Major/Major Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-13 Susan Major Major/Major Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-18 A.V. HARRIS Harris/Marble Oklahoma 25
OSD L2-18 Amy Marble Harris/Marble Oklahoma 25
OSD L3-9 Jim Wright Wright/Daniel Oklahoma 13
OSD L3-9 Janie Daniel Wright/Daniel Oklahoma 13
OSD L2-6 Randal Brison Brison/Taylor Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-6 Faith Taylor Brison/Taylor Oklahoma 33
OSD L3-12 Melvin Notley Notley/Frye Oklahoma 13
OSD L3-12 Dawn Frye Notley/Frye Oklahoma 13
OSD L2-10 Jerry Steele Steele/Hixon Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-10 Lizzie Hixon Steele/Hixon Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-2 Noel Patton Patten/Clark Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-2 Sibyl Clark Patten/Clark Oklahoma 33
OSD L5-1 Charlie Bates Bates/Bates Oklahoma 5
OSD L5-1 Stephanie Bates Bates/Bates Oklahoma 5
OSD L6-1 JJ Beal Beal/Hobbs Oklahoma 3
OSD L6-1 Debra Hobbs Beal/Hobbs Kansas 3
OSD W8-1 Sean Eubanks Eubanks/Cheatwood Oklahoma 2
OSD W8-1 Amanda Cheatwood Eubanks/Cheatwood Oklahoma 2
OSD L2-11 Jerry Waters Waters/Soule Oklahoma 33
OSD L2-11 Gaget Soule Waters/Soule 33
OSD L2-19 Terry James James/Spence Oklahoma 25
OSD L2-19 Rena Spence James/Spence Oklahoma 25
OSD L4-2 Mike Whitebead Whitebead/Geissler Oklahoma 9
OSD L4-2 Donna Geissler Whitebead/Geissler Oklahoma 9


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us