Tournaments2018 BCAPL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS


2018 BCAPL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
M8GT L2-24 Travis Sandberg Feruquis 1701 193
M8GT L2-5 Brad Brewer On Cue Billiards Michigan 1617 17
M8GT L2-5 Ben Blaker On Cue Billiards Michigan 1617 17
M8GT L2-5 Les Sewell On Cue Billiards Michigan 1617 17
M8GT L2-5 Willis Semans II On Cue Billiards Michigan 1617 17
M8GT L2-5 Dave Bentley On Cue Billiards Michigan 1617 17
M8GT L3-1 Billy Plane II Bet It All Michigan 184 9
M8GT L3-1 Shawn Davis Bet It All Michigan 184 9
M8GT L3-1 Gavin Tinkey Bet It All Michigan 184 9
M8GT L4-3 Melvin Moore 21 West T-Town boys Michigan 1024 65
M8GT L4-3 Jason Wagner 21 West T-Town boys Ohio 1024 65
M8GT L4-3 Tracy Ann Loo 21 West T-Town boys Ohio 1024 65
M8GT L4-3 Jim Van de Bussche 21 West T-Town boys Ohio 1024 65
M8GT L4-3 Joe Richardson 21 West T-Town boys Ohio 1024 65
M8GT L4-3 Larry Loo 21 West T-Town boys Ohio 1024 65
M8GT L3-1 Dennis Woolley Bet It All Ohio 184 9
M8GT L3-1 Doug Moor Bet It All Ohio 184 9
M8GT L2-20 Mike Hill Recalculating Ohio 1340 193
M8GT L2-20 Jody Bear Recalculating Ohio 1340 193
M8GT L2-20 Chris Jenkinson Recalculating Ohio 1340 193
M8GT L2-20 Dave Butler Recalculating Ohio 1340 193
M8GT L2-20 David Ellis Recalculating Ohio 1340 193
M8GT L2-20 Lee Mathena Recalculating Ohio 1340 193
M8GT L3-1 Joe Ackison Raw Bar 2-B Ohio 1044 129
M8GT L4-4 Adam Watkins Columbus Players AC Ohio 1340 65
M8GT L4-4 Michael D Chambers Columbus Players AC Ohio 1340 65
M8GT L4-4 Scott Stephens Columbus Players AC Ohio 1340 65
M8GT L4-4 Mick Pillar Columbus Players AC Ohio 1340 65
M8GT L4-4 Mike Randall Columbus Players AC Ohio 1340 65
M8GT L5-1 Eric Tancak Razzles I Ohio 474 33
M8GT L5-1 Larry Holschuh Razzles I Ohio 474 33
M8GT L5-1 Bryan Kasper Razzles I Ohio 474 33
M8GT L5-1 Michael J Kett Razzles I Ohio 474 33
M8GT L5-1 Rick Kundrod Razzles I Ohio 474 33
M8GT L5-1 Billy Wild Razzles I Ohio 474 33
M8GT L3-4 Roger Meehling Raw Bar 2-C Ohio 1044 129
M8GT L5-2 Roger Vanhouten Mugsys / Stacey Ohio 1340 33
M8GT L5-2 Rick Stacey Mugsys / Stacey Ohio 1340 33
M8GT L5-2 Aguinaldo Gallo Mugsys / Stacey Ohio 1340 33
M8GT L5-2 Leonard Hines Mugsys / Stacey Ohio 1340 33
M8GT L5-2 Lloyd Phipps Mugsys / Stacey Ohio 1340 33
M8GT L5-2 Glenn Hawthorne Mugsys / Stacey Ohio 1340 33
M8GT L3-4 Chris Beardsley Balls R Busting Out Ohio 370 129
M8GT L5-2 Thomas Lamothe Mugsys / Stacey Ohio 1340 33
M8GT L3-4 Ryan Hogans Balls R Busting Out Ohio 370 129
M8GT L3-4 Art Razo Balls R Busting Out Ohio 370 129
M8GT L3-4 Eric Price Balls R Busting Out Ohio 370 129
M8GT L3-4 Greg Thatcher Balls R Busting Out Ohio 370 129
M8GT L2-21 Larry Layman 21 Pool Room F Ohio 1044 193
M8GT L2-21 Lee Adkins 21 Pool Room F West Virginia 1044 193
M8GT L2-21 Dewaine Huffman 21 Pool Room F West Virginia 1044 193
M8GT L2-21 Josh Bolen 21 Pool Room F West Virginia 1044 193
M8GT L2-21 Lee Snyder 21 Pool Room F West Virginia 1044 193
M8GT L3-7 Matt Cook 21 Pool Room D West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-4 Art Haynes Raw Bar 2-C West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-4 Nathan Hunt Raw Bar 2-C West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-4 Bob Cunningham Raw Bar 2-C West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-4 Keith Jones Raw Bar 2-C West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-8 Jay Nelson Jr Slow Rollers West Virginia 1700 129
M8GT L3-8 Nick Shepherd Slow Rollers West Virginia 1700 129
M8GT L3-8 David Sowards Slow Rollers West Virginia 1700 129
M8GT L3-8 Gene Meade II Slow Rollers West Virginia 1700 129
M8GT L3-1 Randy Frye Raw Bar 2-B West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-1 Tim Kendrick Raw Bar 2-B West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-1 Chris Withrow Raw Bar 2-B West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-1 Ed Calvert Jr Raw Bar 2-B West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-9 Chris Shepherd 21 Pool Room B West Virginia 1044 97
M8GT L3-9 Jimmy Dingee Jr 21 Pool Room B West Virginia 1044 97
M8GT L3-9 Jack Pritt 21 Pool Room B West Virginia 1044 97
M8GT L3-9 Tony McCumbers 21 Pool Room B West Virginia 1044 97
M8GT L3-9 Brian Crist 21 Pool Room B West Virginia 1044 97
M8GT L3-9 Eddie Chapman 21 Pool Room B West Virginia 1044 97
M8GT L3-7 Charlie Harris III 21 Pool Room D West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-7 Keith Collins Jr 21 Pool Room D West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-7 Rodney Parsons 21 Pool Room D West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L3-7 Steve Erskine 21 Pool Room D West Virginia 1044 129
M8GT L2-9 Pete May 21 Pool Room A West Virginia 1044 257
M8GT L2-9 Steve Christian 21 Pool Room A West Virginia 1044 257
M8GT L2-9 Steve Trout 21 Pool Room A West Virginia 1044 257
M8GT L2-9 Jerry Stuck 21 Pool Room A West Virginia 1044 257
M8GT L2-9 Aaron Smith 21 Pool Room A West Virginia 1044 257
M8GT L2-1 Emerson Long 505 N8's Arizona 1729 257
M8GT L2-1 Marisa Francisco 505 N8's Arizona 1729 257
M8GT L3-11 Carlos Avalos No Flash Arizona 1094 97
M8GT L3-11 Brian Poore No Flash Arizona 1094 97
M8GT L3-11 Jason Polk No Flash Arizona 1094 97
M8GT L3-11 Bernie Store No Flash Arizona 1094 97
M8GT L3-11 Joe Chyzy No Flash Arizona 1094 97
M8GT L3-7 Oscar Avila Sr The Big Doggs - CA Arizona 278 129
M8GT L2-21 Jerry Wilcox Whack-A-Mole Arizona 24 193
M8GT L2-21 Keith Nickerson Whack-A-Mole Arizona 24 193
M8GT L2-21 Tim Christopher Whack-A-Mole Arizona 24 193
M8GT L2-21 Scott Marcum Whack-A-Mole Arizona 24 193
M8GT L2-21 Al Gaudett Whack-A-Mole Arizona 24 193
M8GT L2-21 Johnny Dearmore Whack-A-Mole Arizona 24 193
M8GT L3-9 Dennis Winkler Kittys Arizona 526 97
M8GT L3-9 Rick Morris Kittys Arizona 526 97
M8GT L3-9 Tony Yuzuik Kittys Arizona 526 97
M8GT L3-9 Randell Moore Kittys Arizona 526 97
M8GT L3-9 Aaron Nicodemus Kittys Arizona 526 97
M8GT L2-22 Rick Stewart Team LOS Arizona 85 193
M8GT L2-22 Talle L Sowers Team LOS Arizona 85 193
M8GT L2-22 Carlos De Santiago Team LOS Arizona 85 193
M8GT L2-22 Mark Nelson Team LOS Arizona 85 193
M8GT L2-22 Jeff Heimburger Team LOS Arizona 85 193
M8GT L2-22 Tony Sanchez Team LOS Arizona 85 193
M8GT L2-24 Todd Rowitz The Heat Arizona 1094 193
M8GT L2-24 George Rowe The Heat Arizona 1094 193
M8GT L2-24 Joe Nicita The Heat Arizona 1094 193
M8GT L2-24 Brian Reich The Heat Arizona 1094 193
M8GT L2-24 Jonathan Rowe The Heat Arizona 1094 193
M8GT L3-6 Bret Huth JessicasBoyz Arizona 1094 129
M8GT L1-3 Mike McGovern Circle It Arizona 1094 25
M8GT L3-6 JR Burkhart JessicasBoyz Arizona 1094 129
M8GT L3-6 Fernando Diaz JessicasBoyz Arizona 1094 129
M8GT L3-6 Jessica Derezinski JessicasBoyz Arizona 1094 129
M8GT L1-3 Patrick McGovern Circle It Arizona 1094 25
M8GT L1-3 Mike Bernardi Circle It Arizona 1094 25
M8GT L1-3 Kurt Siebels Circle It Arizona 1094 25
M8GT L1-3 Christ Aiardo Circle It Arizona 1094 25
M8GT L3-4 Joshua Elder Waiting for Worms Arizona 1220 9
M8GT W6-1 James Leonard Pockets #1 Arizona 24 1
M8GT W6-1 Aaron Purdy Pockets #1 Arizona 24 1
M8GT W6-1 Ronnie Kidd III Pockets #1 Arizona 24 1
M8GT W6-1 Wayde Bryant Pockets #1 Arizona 24 1
M8GT W6-1 Eric Yagla Pockets #1 Arizona 24 1
M8GT W6-1 Jeremy Ross Pockets #1 Arizona 24 1
M8GT L2-17 Dustin Kahl Sawmill Montana 342 193
M8GT L2-17 Dave Rodriguez Sawmill Montana 342 193
M8GT L2-17 Jim Kahl Sawmill Montana 342 193
M8GT L2-17 Kevin Neidhart Sawmill Montana 342 193
M8GT L2-17 Dan Olds Sawmill Montana 342 193
M8GT L2-17 Gary Steinman Sawmill Montana 342 193
M8GT L2-17 Dan Stevens Sawmill Montana 342 193
M8GT L2-17 Opi Fuli II Sawmill Montana 342 193
M8GT L2-21 Jim Dunks Party Palace Montana 1680 193
M8GT L2-21 Brian LaFond Party Palace Montana 1680 193
M8GT L2-21 Bruce Montgomery Party Palace Montana 1680 193
M8GT L2-21 Scott Sweet Party Palace Montana 1680 193
M8GT L2-21 William Cusson Party Palace Montana 1680 193
M8GT L2-21 Angel House Party Palace Montana 1680 193
M8GT L2-21 Janet Dunks Party Palace Montana 1680 193
M8GT L2-21 Brad Babb Party Palace Montana 1680 193
M8GT L4-5 Macy Cristadora Cadillac Style Montana 379 49
M8GT L4-5 Sky Cristadora Cadillac Style Montana 379 49
M8GT L4-5 Doug Crossman Sr Cadillac Style Montana 379 49
M8GT L4-5 Nick Douma Cadillac Style Montana 379 49
M8GT L4-5 Seth King Cadillac Style Montana 379 49
M8GT L2-24 Chase Guthrie Feruquis Montana 1701 193
M8GT L2-24 Tim Murphy Feruquis Montana 1701 193
M8GT L2-24 Nathan Runningrabbit Feruquis Montana 1701 193
M8GT L2-24 George Cobell Feruquis Montana 1701 193
M8GT L2-24 Rodney Caufield Feruquis Montana 1701 193
M8GT L2-24 Luis Sepulveda Feruquis Montana 1701 193
M8GT L2-19 Dave Alderman Hired Guns Montana 1164 193
M8GT L2-19 Carl Garcia Hired Guns Montana 1164 193
M8GT L2-19 Darrell Kelly Hired Guns Montana 1164 193
M8GT L2-19 George Price Hired Guns Montana 1164 193
M8GT L2-19 Denise Price Hired Guns Montana 1164 193
M8GT L3-10 Jerry Churchill Bus Boy's Montana 1164 97
M8GT L3-10 Dan Hamper Bus Boy's Montana 1164 97
M8GT L3-10 Frank Kincl III Bus Boy's Montana 1164 97
M8GT L3-10 David Lester Bus Boy's Montana 1164 97
M8GT L3-10 Jeff Smith Bus Boy's Montana 1164 97
M8GT L2-19 John Treib Hired Guns Montana 1164 193
M8GT L3-2 Justyn Katsilas D'Bunke'D Montana 1164 129
M8GT L3-2 Richard Little D'Bunke'D Montana 1164 129
M8GT L3-2 Ryan Sauer D'Bunke'D Montana 1164 129
M8GT L3-2 Tim Webster D'Bunke'D Montana 1164 129
M8GT L3-2 Shawn Welnel D'Bunke'D Montana 1164 129
M8GT L3-2 Heath Gradwohl D'Bunke'D Montana 1164 129
M8GT L2-23 Chris Lopes Tavern Players New Hampshire 1244 193
M8GT L2-23 Alan Jaynes Tavern Players New Hampshire 1244 193
M8GT L2-23 Dean Rodgers Tavern Players New Hampshire 1244 193
M8GT L2-23 Kenny Timson III Tavern Players New Hampshire 1244 193
M8GT L2-23 Mike Baron Tavern Players New Hampshire 1244 193
M8GT L2-23 Jim O'Neil Tavern Players New Hampshire 1244 193
M8GT L2-1 Marc Brown Dream Team McDermott Alaska 20 257
M8GT L2-1 Luke Thomas Dream Team McDermott Alaska 20 257
M8GT L2-1 Max Adams Dream Team McDermott Alaska 20 257
M8GT L2-1 Evon Peter Dream Team McDermott Alaska 20 257
M8GT L2-1 Bob Parzick Dream Team McDermott Alaska 20 257
M8GT L4-6 Rodel Bulaong Jr The Revolution Alaska 1590 49
M8GT L4-6 Justin Adams The Revolution Alaska 1590 49
M8GT L4-6 Terry Pierce The Revolution Alaska 1590 49
M8GT L4-6 Mano Mata'afa The Revolution Alaska 1590 49
M8GT L4-6 John Moceri The Revolution Alaska 1590 49
M8GT L4-6 Robert Rago Jr The Revolution Alaska 1590 49
M8GT L4-6 Johnny Leydon The Revolution Alaska 1590 49
M8GT L3-2 Ora Pryor Awesome Mix Volume #1 Alaska 176 129
M8GT L3-2 Al Villanueva Awesome Mix Volume #1 Alaska 176 129
M8GT L3-2 Harold Gruhlke Awesome Mix Volume #1 Alaska 176 129
M8GT L3-2 Gerry Carrillo Awesome Mix Volume #1 Alaska 176 129
M8GT L3-2 Ed Ferrer Awesome Mix Volume #1 Alaska 176 129
M8GT L3-9 Mohammad Hereimi Alaska Badboys - JJ's #1 Alaska 1590 97
M8GT L3-9 Roland Stock Alaska Badboys - JJ's #1 Alaska 1590 97
M8GT L3-9 Billy Stephan Alaska Badboys - JJ's #1 Alaska 1590 97
M8GT L3-9 Donald Atkinson Alaska Badboys - JJ's #1 Alaska 1590 97
M8GT L3-9 Chris King Alaska Badboys - JJ's #1 Alaska 1590 97
M8GT L3-3 Steve Schick Black -n- Gold Alaska 176 129
M8GT L3-3 Tom Bay Black -n- Gold Alaska 176 129
M8GT L3-3 Nieko Isturis Black -n- Gold Alaska 176 129
M8GT L3-3 Mark Rackley Black -n- Gold Alaska 176 129
M8GT L3-3 Ken Southerland Black -n- Gold Alaska 176 129
M8GT L3-4 Robin Blair RAIL; HOUSE Pennsylvania 1299 129
M8GT L3-4 Bruce Pinchock RAIL; HOUSE Pennsylvania 1299 129
M8GT L3-4 Keith Blair RAIL; HOUSE Pennsylvania 1299 129
M8GT L3-4 Ted Gordish RAIL; HOUSE Pennsylvania 1299 129
M8GT L3-4 Larry Patterson RAIL; HOUSE Pennsylvania 1299 129
M8GT L3-4 Jonah Milby RAIL; HOUSE Pennsylvania 1299 129
M8GT L4-1 Gary Serrano Ry's Guys Pennsylvania 916 65
M8GT L2-11 David Alan Bardo Elite Eight Pennsylvania 336 13
M8GT L2-11 Joseph Schmidt Elite Eight Pennsylvania 336 13
M8GT L2-11 David Daya Elite Eight Pennsylvania 336 13
M8GT L2-11 Tim Tanana Elite Eight Pennsylvania 336 13
M8GT L2-11 Wade Kaufman Elite Eight Pennsylvania 336 13
M8GT L2-11 Russell Redhead III Elite Eight Pennsylvania 336 13
M8GT L2-11 Patrick Godfrey Elite Eight Pennsylvania 336 13
M8GT L2-11 Tommy Lasavage Elite Eight Pennsylvania 336 13
M8GT L3-12 Nick Vrcic Blackie's Pennsylvania 787 97
M8GT L3-12 Dana Shultzaburger Blackie's Pennsylvania 787 97
M8GT L2-19 Jim Longer Hummels Wharf Bad Boys Pennsylvania 483 193
M8GT L2-19 Louie Sobczyk II Hummels Wharf Bad Boys Pennsylvania 483 193
M8GT L2-19 Jamie Smith Hummels Wharf Bad Boys Pennsylvania 483 193
M8GT L2-19 William Duke Jr Hummels Wharf Bad Boys Pennsylvania 483 193
M8GT L2-19 Kelly Tobias Hummels Wharf Bad Boys Pennsylvania 483 193
M8GT L2-19 Scott Carr Hummels Wharf Bad Boys Pennsylvania 483 193
M8GT L3-12 Tom Kinzel Blackie's Pennsylvania 787 97
M8GT L3-12 Ken Jordan Blackie's Pennsylvania 787 97
M8GT L3-12 Gene Rossi Blackie's Pennsylvania 787 97
M8GT L3-3 Eric Musser Wharf 2B Pennsylvania 483 129
M8GT L3-3 Mike Gilbert Wharf 2B Pennsylvania 483 129
M8GT L3-3 Boyd Ross Jr Wharf 2B Pennsylvania 483 129
M8GT L3-3 Paul Fuller Wharf 2B Pennsylvania 483 129
M8GT L3-3 Randy Dock Wharf 2B Pennsylvania 483 129
M8GT L3-9 Scott Hess lost cause Pennsylvania 1266 97
M8GT L3-9 Jabbs Jabbour lost cause Pennsylvania 1266 97
M8GT L3-9 Ron Silfies lost cause Pennsylvania 1266 97
M8GT L3-9 Chris Cerniglia lost cause Pennsylvania 1266 97
M8GT L3-9 Matt Fassl lost cause Pennsylvania 1266 97
M8GT L3-9 Brian Grube Sr lost cause Pennsylvania 1266 97
M8GT L4-1 Greg Reeder Wharf 2A Pennsylvania 483 65
M8GT L4-1 Seth Reigle Wharf 2A Pennsylvania 483 65
M8GT L4-1 Joshua Fogelman Wharf 2A Pennsylvania 483 65
M8GT L4-1 Richard Nace Jr Wharf 2A Pennsylvania 483 65
M8GT L4-1 John Kinney Wharf 2A Pennsylvania 483 65
M8GT L3-8 Scotty McKoy Main St. Billiards Pennsylvania 787 129
M8GT L3-8 Walt Rogowski Main St. Billiards Pennsylvania 787 129
M8GT L3-8 Eugene Baker Main St. Billiards Pennsylvania 787 129
M8GT L3-8 Ed Frazier Jr Main St. Billiards Pennsylvania 787 129
M8GT L3-8 Dave Slovick Main St. Billiards Pennsylvania 787 129
M8GT L3-8 Rahman Williams Main St. Billiards Pennsylvania 787 129
M8GT L3-8 Dana Shultzaburger Main St. Billiards Pennsylvania 787 129
M8GT L2-19 Evan Jackson Locked & Loaded #1 Pennsylvania 565 193
M8GT L2-19 Jay Veney Locked & Loaded #1 Pennsylvania 565 193
M8GT L2-19 Roy Stevens Locked & Loaded #1 Pennsylvania 565 193
M8GT L2-19 Legene Edwards Locked & Loaded #1 Pennsylvania 565 193
M8GT L2-19 Mar Pinkney Locked & Loaded #1 Pennsylvania 565 193
M8GT L2-19 Kevin Gibbs Locked & Loaded #1 Pennsylvania 565 193
M8GT L2-19 James Burton Locked & Loaded #1 Pennsylvania 565 193
M8GT L2-19 Hank Bookard Jr Locked & Loaded #1 Pennsylvania 565 193
M8GT L2-19 Jesse Hartman Slickville Legion Post 18 PoolTeam Pennsylvania 1299 193
M8GT L2-19 Don Steele Slickville Legion Post 18 PoolTeam Pennsylvania 1299 193
M8GT L2-19 Nelson Weimer Slickville Legion Post 18 PoolTeam Pennsylvania 1299 193
M8GT L2-19 Alan Kos Slickville Legion Post 18 PoolTeam Pennsylvania 1299 193
M8GT L2-19 Jayson Guth Slickville Legion Post 18 PoolTeam Pennsylvania 1299 193
M8GT L2-19 Steve Truitt Slickville Legion Post 18 PoolTeam Pennsylvania 1299 193
M8GT L2-19 Cindy Brunner hoppe double sloppy Pennsylvania 1266 193
M8GT L2-19 Jim Bilderback hoppe double sloppy Pennsylvania 1266 193
M8GT L2-19 Patti Hintzche hoppe double sloppy Pennsylvania 1266 193
M8GT L2-19 Bob Klinger hoppe double sloppy Pennsylvania 1266 193
M8GT L2-19 Tim Looby hoppe double sloppy Pennsylvania 1266 193
M8GT L2-19 Phil Niceforo hoppe double sloppy Pennsylvania 1266 193
M8GT L3-3 Robert Pham Strokin Texas 1273 129
M8GT L3-3 Bobbie Blanchard Strokin Texas 1273 129
M8GT L3-3 Nam Nguyen Strokin Texas 1273 129
M8GT L3-3 Minh Ly Strokin Texas 1273 129
M8GT L3-3 Arra Blanchard Strokin Texas 1273 129
M8GT L3-6 Jim Henry Snipers Texas 1273 129
M8GT L3-6 Mark Johnson Snipers Texas 1273 129
M8GT L3-6 Rodney Frosch Snipers Texas 1273 129
M8GT L3-6 Al Medina Snipers Texas 1273 129
M8GT L3-6 Ken Laney Snipers Texas 1273 129
M8GT L3-6 Wesley Wood Snipers Texas 1273 129
M8GT L4-4 Will Gladney Pocket Rockets Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-4 David Thornton Center Pocket Texas 185 65
M8GT L4-4 David Romans Center Pocket Texas 185 65
M8GT L4-4 Greg Ackerman Center Pocket Texas 185 65
M8GT L4-4 Daniel O'Neill Center Pocket Texas 185 65
M8GT L2-12 Eric Smith Dark Horse Texas 1034 13
M8GT L4-4 Dave Cardenas Pocket Rockets Texas 151 65
M8GT L2-12 Casey Calame Dark Horse Texas 1034 13
M8GT L2-12 Eric Terry Dark Horse Texas 1034 13
M8GT L2-12 Randy Goettlicher Dark Horse Texas 1034 13
M8GT L4-4 Chi Kin Pang Pocket Rockets Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-4 Don Pearce Pocket Rockets Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-4 James Shipman Pocket Rockets Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-4 Mark Weber Pocket Rockets Texas 151 65
M8GT L2-12 Craig York Dark Horse Texas 1034 13
M8GT L4-4 Ryan Stamp Center Pocket Texas 185 65
M8GT L3-4 Carlos Sanchez Fuzzy Bunnies Texas 83 129
M8GT L2-2 Miguel Castro Hometown Boyz Texas 151 17
M8GT L4-5 Jordan Greenhaw Shots Fired Texas 1273 49
M8GT L2-2 Marvin Diaz Hometown Boyz Texas 151 17
M8GT L2-2 Elias Garza Hometown Boyz Texas 151 17
M8GT L2-2 Rudy Gonzales Hometown Boyz Texas 151 17
M8GT L2-2 Abel Lopez Hometown Boyz Texas 151 17
M8GT L2-2 Michael Martinez Hometown Boyz Texas 151 17
M8GT L4-5 Gene Mullins Shots Fired Texas 1273 49
M8GT L4-5 Carlos Sanchez Shots Fired Texas 1273 49
M8GT L4-5 Adrian Cordova Jr Shots Fired Texas 1273 49
M8GT L4-5 Jesus Atencio Shots Fired Texas 1273 49
M8GT L2-23 Joey Bourgeois Jr Sure Strokes Texas 1073 193
M8GT L2-23 Mark Stubbs Sure Strokes Texas 1073 193
M8GT L2-23 Lee Mundie Sure Strokes Texas 1073 193
M8GT L2-23 Charlie Jenkins Sure Strokes Texas 1073 193
M8GT L2-23 Mike Flores Sr Sure Strokes Texas 1073 193
M8GT L2-2 Victor Belmares Hometown Boyz Texas 151 17
M8GT L2-23 Tommy Aramburo Sure Strokes Texas 1073 193
M8GT L2-23 Ken West Sure Strokes Texas 1073 193
M8GT L4-1 Arnel Ablola Q-Stix Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-1 Anthony Gepayo Q-Stix Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-1 Teddy Hernandez Q-Stix Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-1 Eric Hsu Q-Stix Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-1 Alan Regala Q-Stix Texas 151 65
M8GT L3-1 Matt Gutierrez Playmakers Bad Boys Texas 651 129
M8GT L3-1 Jason Jones Playmakers Bad Boys Texas 651 129
M8GT L3-1 Scott Vesely Playmakers Bad Boys Texas 651 129
M8GT L3-1 Joe Montano Playmakers Bad Boys Texas 651 129
M8GT L3-1 Danny Tyre Playmakers Bad Boys Texas 651 129
M8GT L3-1 Armando Salcido Playmakers Bad Boys Texas 651 129
M8GT L3-1 Jason Bagby Playmakers Bad Boys Texas 651 129
M8GT L4-4 David Larsen Center Pocket Texas 185 65
M8GT L2-18 Blaine Perrodin Stick People Texas 1210 193
M8GT L2-1 Richard Sanford Blue Fangers Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-1 Gary Giamalva Blue Fangers Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-1 Mike Franta Blue Fangers Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-1 Johnny Lawson Blue Fangers Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-1 Dennis Eads Blue Fangers Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-18 David Burgess Stick People Texas 1210 193
M8GT L3-8 Fred Mendoza Lights out Texas 112 129
M8GT L3-8 Tony Camareno Lights out Texas 112 129
M8GT L4-5 Juan Bautista King Cobras Texas 271 49
M8GT L3-8 David Ortega Lights out Texas 112 129
M8GT L3-8 John Pena Lights out Texas 112 129
M8GT L3-8 John Sanchez Lights out Texas 112 129
M8GT L3-8 Chris Torres Lights out Texas 112 129
M8GT L4-5 Jesus Hernandez King Cobras Texas 271 49
M8GT L4-5 Juan Parra Jr King Cobras Texas 271 49
M8GT L4-5 Ruben Adame King Cobras Texas 271 49
M8GT L4-5 Juan Parra Sr King Cobras Texas 271 49
M8GT L4-5 Art Sagrero King Cobras Texas 271 49
M8GT L4-5 Corey Flud King Cobras Texas 271 49
M8GT L3-4 Kevin Byrd Fuzzy Bunnies Texas 83 129
M8GT L3-4 Jose Caraza Fuzzy Bunnies Texas 83 129
M8GT L3-4 David Handwerk Fuzzy Bunnies Texas 83 129
M8GT L3-4 Timothy A Homeyer Fuzzy Bunnies Texas 83 129
M8GT L3-4 Jeff Knapik Fuzzy Bunnies Texas 83 129
M8GT L3-4 Billy Welch Fuzzy Bunnies Texas 83 129
M8GT L5-1 Steve Cornell Broken Shafts Texas 554 33
M8GT L5-1 Raymond Marcano Broken Shafts Texas 554 33
M8GT L5-1 Jim Miller Broken Shafts Texas 554 33
M8GT L5-1 Hal Chase Broken Shafts Texas 554 33
M8GT L5-1 Jude Rosenstock Broken Shafts Texas 554 33
M8GT L5-1 Javier Marcano Broken Shafts Texas 554 33
M8GT L5-1 Ross Brookshire Broken Shafts Texas 554 33
M8GT L4-5 Robin Barbour King Cobras Texas 271 49
M8GT L3-4 Manny Aguilar Fuzzy Bunnies Texas 83 129
M8GT L3-11 Manny DelaCruz Suicide Watch Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Roger Partridge Suicide Watch Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Rocky Rockwell Suicide Watch Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Don Baker Suicide Watch Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Kirit Patel Suicide Watch Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Gary Johnson Suicide Watch Texas 1034 97
M8GT L2-18 Sarim Tirmizi Stick People Texas 1210 193
M8GT L2-18 Terri Resendez Stick People Texas 1210 193
M8GT L2-18 Shane Johnson Stick People Texas 1210 193
M8GT L2-18 Phil Dozier Stick People Texas 1210 193
M8GT L2-18 Carl Wolford Stick People Texas 1210 193
M8GT L3-4 Martin Calvillo III Small Town Shooters Texas 1040 129
M8GT L3-4 Martin Calvillo Jr Small Town Shooters Texas 1040 129
M8GT L3-4 Destry Ensley Small Town Shooters Texas 1040 129
M8GT L5-2 Peter Ma Nobodies Texas 151 33
M8GT L3-4 Jonothan Vaughn Small Town Shooters Texas 1040 129
M8GT L3-4 John Wood Small Town Shooters Texas 1040 129
M8GT L3-4 Christopher Castillo Small Town Shooters Texas 1040 129
M8GT L4-3 Lionel Ramos The Sharpshooters #2 Texas 546 65
M8GT L4-3 David Robinson The Sharpshooters #2 Texas 546 65
M8GT L4-3 Mark Lund The Sharpshooters #2 Texas 546 65
M8GT L4-3 Jim Hughes The Sharpshooters #2 Texas 546 65
M8GT L4-3 Jack Rodgers The Sharpshooters #2 Texas 546 65
M8GT L4-3 Malcolm Meek The Sharpshooters #2 Texas 546 65
M8GT L4-3 Rasheed Khan The Sharpshooters #2 Texas 546 65
M8GT L3-12 Lane Carter Redemption Texas 1210 97
M8GT L3-12 John McGarvey Redemption Texas 1210 97
M8GT L3-12 Trent Cooke Redemption Texas 1210 97
M8GT L3-12 Mark Divin Redemption Texas 1210 97
M8GT L3-12 Bill McCormick Redemption Texas 1210 97
M8GT L2-23 Ed Boyle Team Camo Texas 1472 193
M8GT L3-12 Brian Garbs Redemption Texas 1210 97
M8GT L2-18 Jerry Olivier BS Players Texas 406 193
M8GT L1-7 David Wimer Texas Nemesis Texas 1742 25
M8GT L5-1 Dwayne Marrs Venom Texas 1332 33
M8GT L5-1 Brian Davis Venom Texas 1332 33
M8GT L5-1 Jon Laskoski Venom Texas 1332 33
M8GT L5-1 Trey Cox Venom Texas 1332 33
M8GT L5-1 Zeke Moore Venom Texas 1332 33
M8GT L1-7 Jose Chavez Texas Nemesis Texas 1742 25
M8GT L1-7 John Eagle III Texas Nemesis Texas 1742 25
M8GT L1-7 Jason Serda Texas Nemesis Texas 1742 25
M8GT L1-7 Martin Burgess Texas Nemesis Texas 1742 25
M8GT L1-7 Mike Lindell Texas Nemesis Texas 1742 25
M8GT L1-7 Firas Abusaada Texas Nemesis Texas 1742 25
M8GT L3-11 Steve Downey D Werks La Rey Texas 1210 97
M8GT L3-11 Andy Paschal D Werks La Rey Texas 1210 97
M8GT L3-11 Isaac Urbano D Werks La Rey Texas 1210 97
M8GT L3-11 Roger Logan D Werks La Rey Texas 1210 97
M8GT L3-11 Robert Hitchcock D Werks La Rey Texas 1210 97
M8GT L3-11 John Powers D Werks La Rey Texas 1210 97
M8GT L4-4 David Massie Shooters Anonymous Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-4 Tesfa McGregor Shooters Anonymous Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-4 Hoa Ngo Shooters Anonymous Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-4 Beau Urdiales Shooters Anonymous Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-4 Major Carter Shooters Anonymous Texas 151 65
M8GT L4-4 Chris Orman Shooters Anonymous Texas 151 65
M8GT L2-23 Amber Keithley Team Camo Texas 1472 193
M8GT L2-23 Mike Sossaman Team Camo Texas 1472 193
M8GT L2-23 Keith Keithley Team Camo Texas 1472 193
M8GT L2-23 Patrick Reed Team Camo Texas 1472 193
M8GT L2-23 Joe Guerra Team Camo Texas 1472 193
M8GT L2-18 Drew Kassman BS Players Texas 406 193
M8GT L2-18 Chris Payne BS Players Texas 406 193
M8GT L2-18 Ken Salas BS Players Texas 406 193
M8GT L2-18 Lucas Nguyen BS Players Texas 406 193
M8GT L2-18 Richard Diaz BS Players Texas 406 193
M8GT L5-1 Jimmy Sustaita Venom Texas 1332 33
M8GT L2-18 Laurie Clouette BS Players Texas 406 193
M8GT L3-5 Ty Merriman Slims Paul Texas 808 129
M8GT L3-5 John Beard Slims Paul Texas 808 129
M8GT L3-5 Chester Baker Slims Paul Texas 808 129
M8GT L3-5 Nu Kaentong Slims Paul Texas 808 129
M8GT L3-5 Luis Avitia Slims Paul Texas 808 129
M8GT L2-1 Rick Manriquez Sudden Death Texas 1273 257
M8GT L2-1 Roy DeLeon Sudden Death Texas 1273 257
M8GT L2-1 Rudy Sanchez Sudden Death Texas 1273 257
M8GT L2-1 Bill Tragesser Sudden Death Texas 1273 257
M8GT L2-1 Pedro Medina Sudden Death Texas 1273 257
M8GT L2-1 Joe Flores Sudden Death Texas 1273 257
M8GT L3-5 Paul Johnson Slims Paul Texas 808 129
M8GT L3-1 Shan Iyer Band of Brothers Texas 1034 129
M8GT L2-6 Jeff McIntire Legends Brenham Texas 198 17
M8GT L3-1 Scott Spiegel Band of Brothers Texas 1034 129
M8GT L3-1 Jason Judd Band of Brothers Texas 1034 129
M8GT L3-1 Joe Gilpin Band of Brothers Texas 1034 129
M8GT L3-1 Matt Terry Band of Brothers Texas 1034 129
M8GT L2-6 Michael Branton Legends Brenham Texas 198 17
M8GT L3-1 Pete Stovall Band of Brothers Texas 1034 129
M8GT L2-6 Treavor Barnett Legends Brenham Texas 198 17
M8GT L2-6 Mark Mach Legends Brenham Texas 198 17
M8GT L2-6 Richard Mewis Jr Legends Brenham Texas 198 17
M8GT L2-6 Ted Dean Legends Brenham Texas 198 17
M8GT L2-22 Noel Guerra THE TRAVELERS Texas 1637 193
M8GT L2-22 Ruben Castillo THE TRAVELERS Texas 1637 193
M8GT L2-22 Abel Vasquez THE TRAVELERS Texas 1637 193
M8GT L2-22 Ruel Serna THE TRAVELERS Texas 1637 193
M8GT L2-22 Stacey Linerode THE TRAVELERS Texas 1637 193
M8GT L2-22 Daniel Gutierrez THE TRAVELERS Texas 1637 193
M8GT L2-22 Mark Salinas THE TRAVELERS Texas 1637 193
M8GT L3-11 Brent Smith The Nobody’s Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Gilbert Riggins Jr The Nobody’s Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Buddy Nguyen The Nobody’s Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Gilbert Riggins Sr The Nobody’s Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Keith Ackley The Nobody’s Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Efren Garcia The Nobody’s Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-11 Feng Zhang The Nobody’s Texas 1034 97
M8GT L3-9 Michael Twitty Magnificent 7 Texas 1656 97
M8GT L3-9 James Gilland Magnificent 7 Texas 1656 97
M8GT L3-9 David Twitty Magnificent 7 Texas 1656 97
M8GT L3-9 Steve Lechner Magnificent 7 Texas 1656 97
M8GT L3-9 Marc Greer Magnificent 7 Texas 1656 97
M8GT L3-9 Joey Castilow Magnificent 7 Texas 1656 97
M8GT L5-2 Bernard Chang Nobodies Texas 151 33
M8GT L5-2 Kenny Li Nobodies Texas 151 33
M8GT L3-9 Bill Eddinger Magnificent 7 Texas 1656 97
M8GT L5-2 Mike Nguyen Nobodies Texas 151 33
M8GT L5-2 Minh Tran Nobodies Texas 151 33
M8GT L3-2 Kris Randolph Wrong Whole Texas 1742 129
M8GT L3-2 Roland Luna Wrong Whole Texas 1742 129
M8GT L3-2 Patrick Ward Wrong Whole Texas 1742 129
M8GT L3-2 Jacob Cantu Wrong Whole Texas 1742 129
M8GT L3-2 Fortino Serrano Wrong Whole Texas 1742 129
M8GT L3-2 Billy McComack Wrong Whole Texas 1742 129
M8GT L2-22 Gilbert Hernandez Gunslingers Texas 621 193
M8GT L2-1 Roland Robarge The Sharpshooters #1 Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-1 Daniel Forster The Sharpshooters #1 Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-1 Jay Russell The Sharpshooters #1 Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-1 Ray Sturges The Sharpshooters #1 Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-1 Mac Vereen The Sharpshooters #1 Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-1 Tim Hellstein The Sharpshooters #1 Texas 406 257
M8GT L2-1 Ronald Inglet The Sharpshooters #1 Texas 406 257
M8GT L3-2 Bernard Walker Grindin' Golf Co. Texas 945 9
M8GT L2-22 Tony Thompson Gunslingers Texas 621 193
M8GT L2-22 Justo Tijerina Jr THE TRAVELERS Texas 1637 193
M8GT L2-22 Benjamin Balderaz Gunslingers Texas 621 193
M8GT L2-22 Justin Pena Gunslingers Texas 621 193
M8GT L2-22 Jonathan Puentes Gunslingers Texas 621 193
M8GT L2-22 Edward Ramirez Gunslingers Texas 621 193
M8GT L3-8 Jose Hernandez Kingsmen Texas 151 129
M8GT L3-8 Tony Mathew Kingsmen Texas 151 129
M8GT L3-8 Vu Pham Kingsmen Texas 151 129
M8GT L3-8 Andy Yim Kingsmen Texas 151 129
M8GT L3-8 Gilbert Quintero Kingsmen Texas 151 129
M8GT L5-1 Jud Hunter Top Shelf Texas 1034 33
M8GT L2-3 Noel Morin Texans Shooters Texas 151 17
M8GT L2-3 Mario Morin Texans Shooters Texas 151 17
M8GT L2-3 Santos Morin Texans Shooters Texas 151 17
M8GT L2-3 David Thomas Texans Shooters Texas 151 17
M8GT L2-3 Gabriel Tobar Jr Texans Shooters Texas 151 17
M8GT L5-1 Clint Palaci Top Shelf Texas 1034 33
M8GT L5-1 David Reyes Top Shelf Texas 1034 33
M8GT L5-1 Jim Ryan Top Shelf Texas 1034 33
M8GT L5-1 Clay Renfroe Top Shelf Texas 1034 33
M8GT L5-1 Jason Boyte Top Shelf Texas 1034 33
M8GT L3-8 Viet Do Kingsmen Texas 151 129
M8GT L2-3 Rolando Morin Texans Shooters Texas 151 17
M8GT L4-6 Mark Litchen Lounge Lizards Texas 151 49
M8GT L3-2 Jantzen Miller Got Em Texas 1377 129
M8GT L3-2 Eric Buzek Got Em Texas 1377 129
M8GT L3-2 Robert Salinas Got Em Texas 1377 129
M8GT L3-2 Ralph Hernandez Got Em Texas 1377 129
M8GT L3-2 Jessie Martinez Got Em Texas 1377 129
M8GT L4-6 Louie Vickio Jr Lounge Lizards Texas 151 49
M8GT L4-6 Dennis Bishop Lounge Lizards Texas 151 49
M8GT L4-6 David Chow Jr Lounge Lizards Texas 151 49
M8GT L4-6 Robert Davison Lounge Lizards Texas 151 49
M8GT L4-6 Mickey Elefterion Lounge Lizards Texas 151 49
M8GT L4-6 Felix Galindo Lounge Lizards Texas 151 49
M8GT L3-2 Mark Kopsie Got Em Texas 1377 129
M8GT L5-1 Telly Shackelford Misspent Youth Texas 1034 33
M8GT L5-1 Dennis Parker Misspent Youth Texas 1034 33
M8GT L5-1 Jim Colling Misspent Youth Texas 1034 33
M8GT L5-1 Steve Davis Misspent Youth Texas 1034 33
M8GT L5-1 Mike Nagaki Misspent Youth Texas 1034 33
M8GT L5-1 Robert Cleland Sr Misspent Youth Texas 1034 33
M8GT L4-3 Robert Baker Schockerz Texas 1395 65
M8GT L4-3 Charley Nelms Jr Schockerz Texas 1395 65
M8GT L4-3 Brian Murphy Schockerz Texas 1395 65
M8GT L4-3 Jeff Kay Schockerz Texas 1395 65
M8GT L4-3 Dustin Vick Schockerz Texas 1395 65
M8GT L4-3 Jacob Henry Schockerz Texas 1395 65
M8GT L1-1 Jimmy Fernandez Ocho Sink-O Texas 1210 25
M8GT L1-1 Kristan Pangilinan Ocho Sink-O Texas 1210 25
M8GT L1-1 Tim Ramon Ocho Sink-O Texas 1210 25
M8GT L1-1 Josh Pangilinan Ocho Sink-O Texas 1210 25
M8GT L1-1 Chris Marcum Ocho Sink-O Texas 1210 25
M8GT L1-8 Louie Pacheco Here Comes The Pain Texas 207 25
M8GT L3-4 David Benavides Sr Chacha's Clicka Texas 1487 129
M8GT L3-4 Eusebio Escobedo Jr Chacha's Clicka Texas 1487 129
M8GT L3-4 Benny De Los Santos Chacha's Clicka Texas 1487 129
M8GT L3-4 Augie Guzman Chacha's Clicka Texas 1487 129
M8GT L3-8 Trung Duong Kingsmen Texas 151 129
M8GT L3-4 Herman Gatica Chacha's Clicka Texas 1487 129
M8GT L3-6 Magg Romero Brew Crew Texas 1210 129
M8GT L3-6 Cippy Estrada Brew Crew Texas 1210 129
M8GT L3-6 Edgar Olivo Brew Crew Texas 1210 129
M8GT L3-6 Raul Perez Brew Crew Texas 1210 129
M8GT L3-6 Eric Gauthier Brew Crew Texas 1210 129
M8GT L3-6 Jamie Moody Brew Crew Texas 1210 129
M8GT L2-18 Patrick Meeks Magic Styx Virginia 1130 193
M8GT L2-18 Mark Jackson Magic Styx Virginia 1130 193
M8GT L2-18 Mike Ackerman Magic Styx Virginia 1130 193
M8GT L2-18 Dane Soski Magic Styx Virginia 1130 193
M8GT L2-18 Dana Knobloch Magic Styx Virginia 1130 193
M8GT L4-2 Tom Czaplicki Q MASTERS VB 8BALL Virginia 891 65
M8GT L4-2 Mike Collins Q MASTERS VB 8BALL Virginia 891 65
M8GT L4-2 Bill Mason III Q MASTERS VB 8BALL Virginia 891 65
M8GT L4-2 Bob Staeck Q MASTERS VB 8BALL Virginia 891 65
M8GT L4-2 Art Akers IV Q MASTERS VB 8BALL Virginia 891 65
M8GT L2-20 Brian Ashton Rack 'Em Virginia 1681 193
M8GT L2-20 Brandon Johnson Rack 'Em Virginia 1681 193
M8GT L2-20 Joshua Jenkins Rack 'Em Virginia 1681 193
M8GT L2-20 Sam Naim Rack 'Em Virginia 1681 193
M8GT L2-20 Joseph Mang Rack 'Em Virginia 1681 193
M8GT L2-20 Tuhl Bannister Rack 'Em Virginia 1681 193
M8GT L2-20 Marlon Lewis Rack 'Em Virginia 1681 193
M8GT L4-3 Andrew Thompson Lakeside VA Eagles Virginia 1597 65
M8GT L4-3 Juan Holmes Lakeside VA Eagles Virginia 1597 65
M8GT L4-3 Chris Mawyer Lakeside VA Eagles Virginia 1597 65
M8GT L4-3 Leonard Pitts Lakeside VA Eagles Virginia 1597 65
M8GT L4-3 April Swoope Lakeside VA Eagles Virginia 1597 65
M8GT L3-11 Mariam Muradi NovaHTPool Virginia 1130 97
M8GT L3-11 Lee Nathanson NovaHTPool Virginia 1130 97
M8GT L3-11 Chris Ramos NovaHTPool Virginia 1130 97
M8GT L3-11 Keith Ransome NovaHTPool Virginia 1130 97
M8GT L4-2 Soy Chu NovaPool Virginia 1130 65
M8GT L4-2 Rick Glasscock NovaPool Virginia 1130 65
M8GT L4-2 Sang Oh NovaPool Virginia 1130 65
M8GT L4-2 Ken Tran NovaPool Virginia 1130 65
M8GT L4-2 Anthony Milanesi NovaPool Virginia 1130 65
M8GT L4-2 Will Cronin NovaPool Virginia 1130 65
M8GT L2-18 Christina Plott Magic Styx Virginia 1130 193
M8GT L4-3 Neal Martin Back In Action Florida 2 65
M8GT L2-17 Pam Derry Tribal Bears Florida 1561 193
M8GT L5-2 Donny O'Connell Jr Mack Truck Florida 2 33
M8GT L5-2 Mike Andre Mack Truck Florida 2 33
M8GT L5-2 Bill Andre Mack Truck Florida 2 33
M8GT L5-2 Jay Guasp Mack Truck Florida 2 33
M8GT L5-2 Jene Dalton Mack Truck Florida 2 33
M8GT L5-2 Andrew Crews Mack Truck Florida 2 33
M8GT L2-17 Robin King Tribal Bears Florida 1561 193
M8GT L2-17 Josh Higbie Tribal Bears Florida 1561 193
M8GT L2-17 Luis Castillo Tribal Bears Florida 1561 193
M8GT L2-17 Darrell Lewis Tribal Bears Florida 1561 193
M8GT L2-17 Susan Jones Tribal Bears Florida 1561 193
M8GT L2-17 Jerry Sybert Tribal Bears Florida 1561 193
M8GT L2-17 Tony Vierra That’s How We Roll Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-17 Alan Hume That’s How We Roll Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-17 Jon Callahan That’s How We Roll Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-17 Jeremy Brooks That’s How We Roll Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-17 Eddie Gonzales That’s How We Roll Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-17 Ryan Leach That’s How We Roll Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-17 Ron Sills That’s How We Roll Florida 1248 193
M8GT L3-6 Kevin Stinnett Mosconi Cup Team B Florida 1248 129
M8GT L3-6 Chris Gordan Mosconi Cup Team B Florida 1248 129
M8GT L3-6 Timothy Bach Mosconi Cup Team B Florida 1248 129
M8GT L3-6 Matt Kaplan Mosconi Cup Team B Florida 1248 129
M8GT L3-6 Justin Ingleright Mosconi Cup Team B Florida 1248 129
M8GT L3-6 Carl Khan Mosconi Cup Team B Florida 1248 129
M8GT L3-6 Tim Milligan Mosconi Cup Team B Florida 1248 129
M8GT L4-3 Chris Truax Back In Action Florida 2 65
M8GT L4-3 Donato Bellina Back In Action Florida 2 65
M8GT L4-3 Ronald Pall Back In Action Florida 2 65
M8GT L4-3 Bob Weston Back In Action Florida 2 65
M8GT L4-3 Kyle Malone Back In Action Florida 2 65
M8GT L2-23 Tim Barker Beasts of the East Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-9 Jonathan Stafford Home Grown Florida 561 257
M8GT L2-9 John Schnieder Home Grown Florida 561 257
M8GT L2-9 Miguel Rodriguez Home Grown Florida 561 257
M8GT L2-9 Jon Drawdy Home Grown Florida 561 257
M8GT L2-9 Roger Stafford Home Grown Florida 561 257
M8GT L2-23 Lorenzo Lopez Sr Beasts of the East Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-23 David Kennedy Beasts of the East Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-23 Alex Mazor Beasts of the East Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-23 Edgar Lopez Beasts of the East Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-23 Dave Borjas Beasts of the East Florida 1248 193
M8GT L2-23 Ariel Landestoy Beasts of the East Florida 1248 193
M8GT L4-1 Bill Michals No Drama Florida 2 65
M8GT L4-1 Kara Miller No Drama Florida 2 65
M8GT L4-1 Gerald Johnson No Drama Florida 2 65
M8GT L4-1 John Welch No Drama Florida 2 65
M8GT L4-1 Mike Miller No Drama Florida 2 65
M8GT L4-1 Nancy Michals No Drama Florida 2 65
M8GT L4-1 Tom O'Brien No Drama Florida 2 65
M8GT L3-2 John Ragan Legends Maine 1345 129
M8GT L3-2 Rick France Legends Maine 1345 129
M8GT L3-2 Scott Packard Legends Maine 1345 129
M8GT L3-2 Rick Beaudoin Legends Maine 1345 129
M8GT L3-2 George Morgan Legends Maine 1345 129
M8GT L3-10 Kyle Pepin No Quarter Maine 1345 97
M8GT L3-10 Bill Pepin No Quarter Maine 1345 97
M8GT L3-10 Jeff Robitialle No Quarter Maine 1345 97
M8GT L3-10 Glen DeBlois No Quarter Maine 1345 97
M8GT L3-10 Mike Gagne No Quarter Maine 1345 97
M8GT L3-3 Mark Desjardin Watch This Maine 1345 129
M8GT L3-3 Tammy Desjardin Watch This Maine 1345 129
M8GT L3-3 Chris Branagan Watch This Maine 1345 129
M8GT L3-3 Roger Dubois Watch This Maine 1345 129
M8GT L3-3 Josh Edmonds Watch This Maine 1345 129
M8GT L2-18 Vince Crawford Sharks - AR Arkansas 1650 193
M8GT L2-18 Harold Jette II Sharks - AR Arkansas 1650 193
M8GT L2-18 Steve Tindell Sharks - AR Arkansas 1650 193
M8GT L2-18 Steven Stewart Sharks - AR Arkansas 1650 193
M8GT L2-18 Cana McGehee Sharks - AR Arkansas 1650 193
M8GT L2-18 Jim Hawks Sharks - AR Arkansas 1650 193
M8GT L2-18 Robert Murphy Sharks - AR Arkansas 1650 193
M8GT L3-2 Ron Allen Grindin' Golf Co. Arkansas 945 9
M8GT L3-2 Rodney Creason Grindin' Golf Co. Arkansas 945 9
M8GT L3-2 Lance Fairchild Grindin' Golf Co. Arkansas 945 9
M8GT L3-2 Robbie Sherman Grindin' Golf Co. Arkansas 945 9
M8GT L3-2 Jason McKenzie Grindin' Golf Co. Arkansas 945 9
M8GT L4-6 Tom Joyce hammertime British Columbia 1221 49
M8GT L4-6 Tony Jacobs hammertime British Columbia 1221 49
M8GT L4-6 Ryan Gonzales hammertime British Columbia 1221 49
M8GT L4-6 Blair Wentzell hammertime British Columbia 1221 49
M8GT L4-6 Brad Porteous hammertime British Columbia 1221 49
M8GT L3-1 Wayne Hansen Shark Bait British Columbia 1003 129
M8GT L3-1 Larry Anderson Shark Bait British Columbia 1003 129
M8GT L3-1 Tony Tuzzi Shark Bait British Columbia 1003 129
M8GT L3-1 Wade Wutke Shark Bait British Columbia 1003 129
M8GT L3-1 Shawn McCulloch Shark Bait British Columbia 1003 129
M8GT L5-1 Doug Lowe Great White North British Columbia 1003 3
M8GT L5-1 Jonathan Sun Great White North British Columbia 1003 3
M8GT L5-1 Shaun Sigouin Great White North British Columbia 1003 3
M8GT L5-1 Matt Janzen Great White North British Columbia 1003 3
M8GT L5-1 Ken Brown Great White North British Columbia 1003 3
M8GT L4-2 Mason Maki Check m8 British Columbia 1003 65
M8GT L4-2 Navi Gill Check m8 British Columbia 1003 65
M8GT L4-2 Simon Pickering Check m8 British Columbia 1003 65
M8GT L4-2 Kane Hite Check m8 British Columbia 1003 65
M8GT L4-2 Kevin Singh Check m8 British Columbia 1003 65
M8GT L3-10 Don Davidson Rusty Bolts British Columbia 1003 97
M8GT L3-10 Steve Nixon Rusty Bolts British Columbia 1003 97
M8GT L3-10 Mike Mittermuller Rusty Bolts British Columbia 1003 97
M8GT L3-10 Mike Bigelow Rusty Bolts British Columbia 1003 97
M8GT L3-10 Guy Bottin Jr Rusty Bolts British Columbia 1003 97
M8GT L3-10 Chris Makela Rusty Bolts British Columbia 1003 97
M8GT L3-6 Jamal Schultz Got Caught Strokin Ontario 601 129
M8GT L3-6 Dave Vuksan Got Caught Strokin Ontario 601 129
M8GT L3-6 Keith Bedard Got Caught Strokin Ontario 601 129
M8GT L3-6 Al Williams Got Caught Strokin Ontario 601 129
M8GT L3-6 Brian Wilkinson Got Caught Strokin Ontario 601 129
M8GT L3-11 Sean Caine NovaHTPool Maryland 1130 97
M8GT L3-11 Joe Grunder Misfits 2 Maryland 1200 97
M8GT L3-11 William Hastings Misfits 2 Maryland 1200 97
M8GT L3-11 Floyd Baldwin Misfits 2 Maryland 1200 97
M8GT L3-11 John Emrick Misfits 2 Maryland 1200 97
M8GT L3-11 Joe DePascal Misfits 2 Maryland 1200 97
M8GT L3-11 Victor Brown Sr Misfits 2 Maryland 1200 97
M8GT L2-24 Frank Wagner Traveling Circus Maryland 1200 193
M8GT L2-24 Donald Cieslak Traveling Circus Maryland 1200 193
M8GT L2-24 George Simms Traveling Circus Maryland 1200 193
M8GT L2-24 Kevin Wright Traveling Circus Maryland 1200 193
M8GT L2-24 Kathleen Wright Traveling Circus Maryland 1200 193
M8GT L2-24 Sebastian Wagner Traveling Circus Maryland 1200 193
M8GT L3-1 Victor Gomez Dirty Eights Oklahoma 1139 129
M8GT L3-1 David Randel Dirty Eights Oklahoma 1139 129
M8GT L3-1 Justin Eaves Dirty Eights Oklahoma 1139 129
M8GT L3-1 Seth Hoover Dirty Eights Oklahoma 1139 129
M8GT L3-1 Jesse Jones Dirty Eights Oklahoma 1139 129
M8GT L3-1 Stephen Sturgis Dirty Eights Oklahoma 1139 129
M8GT L3-3 Eddie Dortch Oklahoma Outlaws Oklahoma 98 9
M8GT L3-3 Michael Johnson Oklahoma Outlaws Oklahoma 98 9
M8GT L3-3 Cody Pratt Oklahoma Outlaws Oklahoma 98 9
M8GT L3-3 Patrick Kuykendall Oklahoma Outlaws Oklahoma 98 9
M8GT L3-3 Michael Dayan Oklahoma Outlaws Oklahoma 98 9
M8GT L2-20 Steve Smith Blue Diamond Oklahoma 1139 193
M8GT L2-22 Mike Whitebead Wreckin' Crew Oklahoma 891 193
M8GT L2-22 Lloyd Dillard Wreckin' Crew Oklahoma 891 193
M8GT L2-22 Charlie Webster Wreckin' Crew Oklahoma 891 193
M8GT L2-22 David Christie Wreckin' Crew Oklahoma 891 193
M8GT L2-22 Billy Wright Wreckin' Crew Oklahoma 891 193
M8GT L2-22 Earlan Dujon Wreckin' Crew Oklahoma 891 193
M8GT L2-22 Joseph Sapien Wreckin' Crew Oklahoma 891 193
M8GT L3-5 Tommy Owen It's wired Oklahoma 98 129
M8GT L3-5 Steve Livingston It's wired Oklahoma 98 129
M8GT L3-5 David Clark It's wired Oklahoma 98 129
M8GT L3-5 David Hale It's wired Oklahoma 98 129
M8GT L3-5 Frank Miller It's wired Oklahoma 98 129
M8GT L2-20 Lavan Wilson Jr Blue Diamond Oklahoma 1139 193
M8GT L2-20 Clint Wallace Blue Diamond Oklahoma 1139 193
M8GT L2-20 Rich Martines Blue Diamond Oklahoma 1139 193
M8GT L2-20 Chris Sanchez Blue Diamond Oklahoma 1139 193
M8GT L2-20 Donnie Newson Sr Blue Diamond Oklahoma 1139 193
M8GT L2-20 John Thompson Blue Diamond Oklahoma 1139 193
M8GT L2-20 Brent Warma Blue Diamond Oklahoma 1139 193
M8GT L4-2 Steve Hixon Hooligans Oklahoma 365 65
M8GT L4-2 Bill Roberts Hooligans Oklahoma 365 65
M8GT L4-2 Kenny Romash Hooligans Oklahoma 365 65
M8GT L4-2 Joe Norton Hooligans Oklahoma 365 65
M8GT L4-2 Michael Kuykendall Hooligans Oklahoma 365 65
M8GT L4-2 Kevin Barnicoat Hooligans Oklahoma 365 65
M8GT L4-2 Lizzie Hixon Hooligans Oklahoma 365 65
M8GT L4-2 Carl Christensen Terminators Utah 1570 Active
M8GT L4-2 Duke Mataele Terminators Utah 1570 Active
M8GT L4-2 Clifton Valladolid Terminators Utah 1570 Active
M8GT L4-2 Ken Wayman Terminators Utah 1570 Active
M8GT L4-2 Greg Hibbs Terminators Utah 1570 Active
M8GT L4-2 Julian Astudillo Terminators Utah 1570 Active
M8GT L3-2 Brandon Buttars The Outsiders Utah 485 129
M8GT L3-2 Jason Gunn The Outsiders Utah 485 129
M8GT L3-2 Dusty Liberty The Outsiders Utah 485 129
M8GT L3-2 Jason Thompson The Outsiders Utah 485 129
M8GT L3-2 Matt Walker The Outsiders Utah 485 129
M8GT L4-4 Michael Evans Center Pocket Utah 185 65
M8GT L3-6 Tim Morrin Sharpshooters Oregon 875 129
M8GT L3-10 Mark Snyder Total Package Delaware 942 97
M8GT L3-10 Adam Davis Total Package Delaware 942 97
M8GT L3-10 Ed Pavina Jr Total Package Delaware 942 97
M8GT L3-10 Sean Mason Total Package Delaware 942 97
M8GT L3-10 Rob McKinley Total Package Delaware 942 97
M8GT L3-10 Paul Simeone Total Package Delaware 942 97
M8GT L3-10 Charlie Hagstron Jr Total Package Delaware 942 97
M8GT L4-1 William Gould Wicked Sticks Delaware 1153 5
M8GT L3-9 Tony Tauiliili Alaska Badboys - JJ's #1 Washington 1590 97
M8GT L4-3 Harold Prine SAFETY FIRST Washington 430 65
M8GT L4-3 Carl Tibbetts SAFETY FIRST Washington 430 65
M8GT L4-3 Steven Weakly SAFETY FIRST Washington 430 65
M8GT L4-3 William Wilson SAFETY FIRST Washington 430 65
M8GT L4-3 Nic Buffin SAFETY FIRST Washington 430 65
M8GT L4-1 Gino Durante Roadhouse Landsharks Washington 287 65
M8GT L4-1 Mark Goodwin Roadhouse Landsharks Washington 287 65
M8GT L4-1 Adalberto Hernandez Roadhouse Landsharks Washington 287 65
M8GT L4-1 Brian Roberson Roadhouse Landsharks Washington 287 65
M8GT L4-1 Glen Carrido Sr Roadhouse Landsharks Washington 287 65
M8GT L3-10 Vic Albertson Insane Strokers Washington 154 97
M8GT L3-10 Dave Schneider Jr Insane Strokers Washington 154 97
M8GT L3-10 Greg Barquist Jr Insane Strokers Washington 154 97
M8GT L3-10 Matt Bryan Insane Strokers Washington 154 97
M8GT L3-10 Jeff Coates Insane Strokers Washington 154 97
M8GT L2-18 Josh Anderson Refocused 2.0 Washington 430 193
M8GT L2-18 Brian Kvasnicka Refocused 2.0 Washington 430 193
M8GT L2-18 Wesley Bledsoe Refocused 2.0 Washington 430 193
M8GT L2-18 Rich Irving Refocused 2.0 Washington 430 193
M8GT L2-18 Brent Bledsoe Refocused 2.0 Washington 430 193
M8GT L3-5 Geno Rael Just Enough New Mexico 545 129
M8GT L3-5 Isaac Jacquez Just Enough New Mexico 545 129
M8GT L3-5 Lawrence Kirk Just Enough New Mexico 545 129
M8GT L3-5 Pearl Ortiz Just Enough New Mexico 545 129
M8GT L3-5 Randy Ramirez Just Enough New Mexico 545 129
M8GT L2-1 Robert Begay 505 N8's New Mexico 1729 257
M8GT L2-1 Fred Bitsoi 505 N8's New Mexico 1729 257
M8GT L2-1 Patrick Yazzie 505 N8's New Mexico 1729 257
M8GT L2-20 Armando Lucero ROSWELLIANS New Mexico 1356 193
M8GT L2-20 Marty Luevano ROSWELLIANS New Mexico 1356 193
M8GT L2-20 Lupe Ruiz ROSWELLIANS New Mexico 1356 193
M8GT L2-20 Paul Tunell ROSWELLIANS New Mexico 1356 193
M8GT L2-20 Ernest Jaramillo ROSWELLIANS New Mexico 1356 193
M8GT L2-20 Mark Austin ROSWELLIANS New Mexico 1356 193
M8GT L3-11 Kelley Smith Trees R Us New Mexico 1220 97
M8GT L3-11 David McCullough Trees R Us New Mexico 1220 97
M8GT L3-11 Victor Meza Trees R Us New Mexico 1220 97
M8GT L3-11 Andy Chavira Trees R Us New Mexico 1220 97
M8GT L3-11 Ronnie Villa Trees R Us New Mexico 1220 97
M8GT L3-11 Lasarito Guevara Jr Trees R Us New Mexico 1220 97
M8GT L2-22 Travis Jensen Lobos New Mexico 120 193
M8GT L2-22 Brent Puryear Lobos New Mexico 120 193
M8GT L2-22 Terri Johnson-McCauley Lobos New Mexico 120 193
M8GT L2-22 John Begay Lobos New Mexico 120 193
M8GT L2-22 Brian Begay Lobos New Mexico 120 193
M8GT L2-22 Nate Clah Lobos New Mexico 120 193
M8GT L2-22 James Kelly Jr Lobos New Mexico 120 193
M8GT L2-22 Jeremy Vicenti Lobos New Mexico 120 193
M8GT L3-5 Martin Munoz ROSWELL BALLBUSTERS New Mexico 1356 129
M8GT L3-5 Cisco Perez ROSWELL BALLBUSTERS New Mexico 1356 129
M8GT L3-5 David Graham ROSWELL BALLBUSTERS New Mexico 1356 129
M8GT L3-5 Aziz Maher ROSWELL BALLBUSTERS New Mexico 1356 129
M8GT L3-5 Ray Amaya ROSWELL BALLBUSTERS New Mexico 1356 129
M8GT L3-5 LeRoy Weimer ROSWELL BALLBUSTERS New Mexico 1356 129
M8GT L3-4 Art Munoz Waiting for Worms New Mexico 1220 9
M8GT L3-4 Alan Armijo Waiting for Worms New Mexico 1220 9
M8GT L3-4 Chris Mack Waiting for Worms New Mexico 1220 9
M8GT L3-4 Josh Montes Waiting for Worms New Mexico 1220 9
M8GT L3-4 Mickey Provencio Waiting for Worms New Mexico 1220 9
M8GT L1-8 Gilbert Lish Here Comes The Pain New Mexico 207 25
M8GT L1-8 Tommy Najar Here Comes The Pain New Mexico 207 25
M8GT L1-8 Dustan Najar Here Comes The Pain New Mexico 207 25
M8GT L1-8 John Bustamante Here Comes The Pain New Mexico 207 25
M8GT L2-21 Mike Keeto Shhh... Let it Happen New Mexico 545 193
M8GT L2-21 Mike Sauer Shhh... Let it Happen New Mexico 545 193
M8GT L2-21 Wayne White Shhh... Let it Happen New Mexico 545 193
M8GT L2-21 Curt Henderson Shhh... Let it Happen New Mexico 545 193
M8GT L2-21 Ignacio Godinez Shhh... Let it Happen New Mexico 545 193
M8GT L2-4 Paul DeRouen Jr Cue & Brew Idaho 733 17
M8GT L2-4 Bill Karn Cue & Brew Idaho 733 17
M8GT L2-4 Jim Pierce Cue & Brew Idaho 733 17
M8GT L2-4 Tim Joseph Cue & Brew Idaho 733 17
M8GT L2-4 Dave Wilkes Cue & Brew Idaho 733 17
M8GT L2-4 Troy Patten Cue & Brew Idaho 733 17
M8GT L2-19 Mike Gonzalez Excuses, Excuses New York 669 193
M8GT L2-19 Tim Brickle Excuses, Excuses New York 669 193
M8GT L2-19 Dwight Burry Excuses, Excuses New York 669 193
M8GT L2-19 Rich Dickinson Excuses, Excuses New York 669 193
M8GT L2-19 Bill Pulver Excuses, Excuses New York 669 193
M8GT L5-2 Rob Pole Jr Team Skyline New York 1776 33
M8GT L5-2 Gregg McAndrews Team Skyline New York 1776 33
M8GT L5-2 Jen Barretta Team Skyline New York 1776 33
M8GT L5-2 John Glynn Team Skyline New York 1776 33
M8GT L5-2 Arvad Kompanetz Team Skyline New York 1776 33
M8GT L5-2 Gerard Kammerer Team Skyline New York 1776 33
M8GT L5-2 Dennis Tsien Team Skyline New York 1776 33
M8GT L5-2 Matt Lingley Team Skyline New York 1776 33
M8GT L4-5 Patrick Akers On Cue Indiana 1652 49
M8GT L4-5 Mickey Hammond On Cue Indiana 1652 49
M8GT L4-5 Thomas Hammond On Cue Indiana 1652 49
M8GT L4-5 Cary Martin On Cue Indiana 1652 49
M8GT L4-2 Tim Richert Gilberts Play With Caution Indiana 1004 5
M8GT L4-2 Matt Clark Gilberts Play With Caution Indiana 1004 5
M8GT L4-4 Jay Hurd Sr Terminators 2 Missouri 1738 65
M8GT L1-4 Danny Cook River City Strokers Missouri 537 25
M8GT L1-4 John Thomas River City Strokers Missouri 537 25
M8GT L1-4 Robert Allen River City Strokers Missouri 537 25
M8GT L1-4 Jeff Biester River City Strokers Missouri 537 25
M8GT L1-4 Skylar Brown River City Strokers Missouri 537 25
M8GT L3-1 Derek Voelker Cowboy's Team Missouri 537 129
M8GT L3-1 Bradley Bowers Cowboy's Team Missouri 537 129
M8GT L3-1 Mark Kimbro Cowboy's Team Missouri 537 129
M8GT L3-1 Damon Bowers Cowboy's Team Missouri 537 129
M8GT L3-1 Mike Gray Cowboy's Team Missouri 537 129
M8GT L3-1 Andy Auer Cowboy's Team Missouri 537 129
M8GT L3-8 Troy Baker Ricochet's #209 Missouri 209 129
M8GT L3-8 Ronnie Duke Ricochet's #209 Missouri 209 129
M8GT L3-8 Matt Rouillard Ricochet's #209 Missouri 209 129
M8GT L3-8 Rick Willis Ricochet's #209 Missouri 209 129
M8GT L3-8 Michael McGinnis Ricochet's #209 Missouri 209 129
M8GT L3-8 Greg Kleoppel Ricochet's #209 Missouri 209 129
M8GT L3-8 Pat Caine Ricochet's #209 Missouri 209 129
M8GT L3-8 Gary Lockhart Ricochet's #209 Missouri 209 129
M8GT L3-12 Travis Wheeler wheelers side pockets Missouri 1524 97
M8GT L3-1 Mike Horman Cowboy's Team Missouri 537 129
M8GT L2-7 Steve Boyd ERO Speedwagon Missouri 397 17
M8GT L3-3 Matt Crawford Freddy Beach #1 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-3 John Passamare Freddy Beach #1 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-3 Mary Jane Stephens Freddy Beach #1 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-3 Lance Francis Freddy Beach #1 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-3 Clint Francis Freddy Beach #1 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-3 Trevor Smith Freddy Beach #1 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-5 Andrew Trites Freddy Beach #2 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-5 Derek Peterson Freddy Beach #2 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-5 Geoff Davidson Freddy Beach #2 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-5 Steve Somerville Freddy Beach #2 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-5 Rhys Calhoun Freddy Beach #2 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-5 Melanie Berube Freddy Beach #2 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L3-5 Becky Sappier Freddy Beach #2 New Brunswick 852 129
M8GT L4-2 Mitchell Gacula 808 Billiards Hawaii 1592 65
M8GT L4-2 Anwar Yu 808 Billiards Hawaii 1592 65
M8GT L4-2 Aaron Miyasato 808 Billiards Hawaii 1592 65
M8GT L4-2 Mike Madamba 808 Billiards Hawaii 1592 65
M8GT L4-2 Steve Van Ness 808 Billiards Hawaii 1592 65
M8GT L2-7 Mike Angstead ERO Speedwagon Iowa 397 17
M8GT L3-2 Brad Shamlin Grindin' Golf Co. Tennessee 945 9
M8GT L2-17 Buddy Deason Outcast Tennessee 909 193
M8GT L2-17 Chuck Liberatore Sr Outcast Tennessee 909 193
M8GT L2-17 George Godsey Outcast Tennessee 909 193
M8GT L2-17 Ron Kovack Outcast Tennessee 909 193
M8GT L2-17 Johnny Crocker Outcast Tennessee 909 193
M8GT L4-1 Rich McDonald All Balls & A Rack Tennessee 361 65
M8GT L4-1 Christy McDonald All Balls & A Rack Tennessee 361 65
M8GT L4-1 Daryl Lane Jr All Balls & A Rack Tennessee 361 65
M8GT L4-1 James Cole Jr All Balls & A Rack Tennessee 361 65
M8GT L4-1 Jason Nugent All Balls & A Rack Tennessee 361 65
M8GT L4-1 Tim Bell All Balls & A Rack Tennessee 361 65
M8GT L3-10 Adam Wallace Smooth Operators Tennessee 909 97
M8GT L3-10 Johnny Crocker Smooth Operators Tennessee 909 97
M8GT L3-10 Billy Ontko Smooth Operators Tennessee 909 97
M8GT L3-10 Michael Scheehl Smooth Operators Tennessee 909 97
M8GT L3-10 Max Stone Smooth Operators Tennessee 909 97
M8GT L2-24 Dennis Tram Team Corona Alberta 624 193
M8GT L2-24 Mark Mapatac Team Corona Alberta 624 193
M8GT L2-24 Mike Mapatac Team Corona Alberta 624 193
M8GT L2-24 Kevin Plowman Team Corona Alberta 624 193
M8GT L2-24 Mike Skrypnychuk Team Corona Alberta 624 193
M8GT L2-24 Shaun Rieter Team Corona Alberta 624 193
M8GT L2-9 Kelly Boyko Vintage Ratz Alberta 1217 257
M8GT L2-9 Jaime Boyko Vintage Ratz Alberta 1217 257
M8GT L2-9 Wes Chung Vintage Ratz Alberta 1217 257
M8GT L2-9 Sean Johnston Vintage Ratz Alberta 1217 257
M8GT L2-9 Al Pinkham Vintage Ratz Alberta 1217 257
M8GT L2-9 Jonathan Weasel Head smells like feat Alberta 1526 13
M8GT L2-9 Kevin Kornelsen smells like feat Alberta 1526 13
M8GT L2-9 Norm Doucette smells like feat Alberta 1526 13
M8GT L2-9 Geoff Gelinas smells like feat Alberta 1526 13
M8GT L2-9 Johny Andric smells like feat Alberta 1526 13
M8GT L2-9 Larry Walper smells like feat Alberta 1526 13
M8GT L1-2 Mark Downey Orange Crush Alberta 539 25
M8GT L1-2 Georgios Zigopoulos Orange Crush Alberta 539 25
M8GT L1-2 Jeff Cannon Orange Crush Alberta 539 25
M8GT L1-2 Phil Denis Orange Crush Alberta 539 25
M8GT L1-2 Mark Vinogradov Orange Crush Alberta 539 25
M8GT L1-2 Gregg Cairns Orange Crush Alberta 539 25
M8GT L2-19 Ian Buckley Vintage Classics Alberta 1217 193
M8GT L2-19 Rick Bulechowsky Vintage Classics Alberta 1217 193
M8GT L2-19 Al Dyler Vintage Classics Alberta 1217 193
M8GT L2-19 Jenna MacCarahan Vintage Classics Alberta 1217 193
M8GT L2-19 Curtis Cartwright Vintage Classics Alberta 1217 193
M8GT L5-1 Alex Pettyjohn fLUKie shtz Alberta 31 2
M8GT L5-1 Sean McKay fLUKie shtz Alberta 31 2
M8GT L5-1 Dennis Porth Jr fLUKie shtz Alberta 31 2
M8GT L5-1 Jenman Luk fLUKie shtz Alberta 31 2
M8GT L5-1 Kim Bohnet fLUKie shtz Alberta 31 2
M8GT L2-17 Mick Landwehrs Who Knows Alberta 1526 193
M8GT L2-17 Dwayne Bjornstad Who Knows Alberta 1526 193
M8GT L2-17 Darrell Stephens Who Knows Alberta 1526 193
M8GT L2-17 Cliff Jacobson Who Knows Alberta 1526 193
M8GT L2-17 Kevin Glass Who Knows Alberta 1526 193
M8GT L3-8 Crystal King Eagle Warriors Kentucky 1429 129
M8GT L3-8 Ray Brooks Eagle Warriors Kentucky 1429 129
M8GT L3-8 Mike Niemeyer Eagle Warriors Kentucky 1429 129
M8GT L3-8 Becky O'Connor Eagle Warriors Kentucky 1429 129
M8GT L3-8 Robert Reeves Eagle Warriors Kentucky 1429 129
M8GT L3-8 Polock Sowiecki Eagle Warriors Kentucky 1429 129
M8GT L2-18 David Shewmaker Aces & 8's Kentucky 230 193
M8GT L2-18 Rusty Moore Aces & 8's Kentucky 230 193
M8GT L2-18 David Gaines Aces & 8's Kentucky 230 193
M8GT L2-18 Casey Gaines Aces & 8's Kentucky 230 193
M8GT L2-18 Terry Coomer Aces & 8's Kentucky 230 193
M8GT L3-8 Jeremy Martin Slow Rollers Kentucky 1700 129
M8GT L3-8 Anthony Salyers Slow Rollers Kentucky 1700 129
M8GT L4-6 Brian Watts Kentucky Cues Kentucky 230 49
M8GT L4-6 Tim Hill Kentucky Cues Kentucky 230 49
M8GT L4-6 Stacy Coffey Kentucky Cues Kentucky 230 49
M8GT L4-6 David Jones Kentucky Cues Kentucky 230 49
M8GT L4-6 Jordan Howard Kentucky Cues Kentucky 230 49