Tournaments19TH Annual Black Gold State 2017


19TH Annual Black Gold State 2017
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
MMT L2-5 JOHNATHAN SMITH KITCHEN SINK Pennsylvania 1139 7
MMT L2-5 Nick Dixon KITCHEN SINK Oklahoma 1139 7
MMT L2-4 Randy Noonkester ROAD SCHOLARS Oklahoma 9
MMT L2-4 Mike Ezell ROAD SCHOLARS Oklahoma 9
MMT L2-4 Darryl Cowan ROAD SCHOLARS Oklahoma 9
MMT L2-4 Eric Pickar ROAD SCHOLARS Oklahoma 9
MMT L2-4 Jim McDermott ROAD SCHOLARS Oklahoma 9
MMT L2-4 John Cottrill ROAD SCHOLARS Oklahoma 9
MMT L4-1 Todd A Barrier BULL SHOOTERS Oklahoma 1536 3
MMT L4-1 Jason Chappell BULL SHOOTERS Oklahoma 1536 3
MMT L4-1 William Rice BULL SHOOTERS Oklahoma 1536 3
MMT L4-1 Curtis Dale Motley BULL SHOOTERS Oklahoma 1536 3
MMT L4-1 Steve Chambers BULL SHOOTERS Oklahoma 1536 3
MMT L2-4 Steve Page ROAD SCHOLARS Oklahoma 9
MMT W6-1 Rocky Biswell JB CASES Oklahoma 365 1
MMT W6-1 Joseph Tomkowski JB CASES Oklahoma 365 1
MMT W6-1 Mark Dimick JB CASES Oklahoma 365 1
MMT L2-6 Daniel Littlebear SHARKNADO Oklahoma 7
MMT L2-6 Shannon Snelling SHARKNADO Oklahoma 7
MMT L2-6 Jerry Waters SHARKNADO Oklahoma 7
MMT L2-6 Johnny Shawnee SHARKNADO Oklahoma 7
MMT L2-6 Dickie Scott Jr SHARKNADO Oklahoma 7
MMT L2-6 Kemuel Burks SHARKNADO Oklahoma 7
MMT L3-3 Curtis Dejarnett MY TEAM Oklahoma 98 4
MMT L2-5 Clay Dorrell Jr KITCHEN SINK Oklahoma 1139 7
MMT L2-5 Donald Martin KITCHEN SINK Oklahoma 1139 7
MMT L3-3 Cody Pratt MY TEAM Oklahoma 98 4
MMT L3-3 Jaron Williams MY TEAM Oklahoma 98 4
MMT L3-3 Greg Fossler MY TEAM Oklahoma 98 4
MMT L3-3 Haitham Kablaoui MY TEAM Oklahoma 98 4
MMT L2-5 Brent Warma KITCHEN SINK Oklahoma 1139 7
MMT L2-5 David Lane KITCHEN SINK Oklahoma 1139 7
MMT L2-5 Michael Lane KITCHEN SINK Oklahoma 1139 7
MMT L2-5 Buddy Eick KITCHEN SINK Oklahoma 1139 7
MMT W6-1 Shane Fisher JB CASES Oklahoma 365 1
MMT L4-1 Marlan Isbell BULL SHOOTERS Oklahoma 1536 3
MMT W6-1 Phillip Bowles Top of the List Construction Oklahoma 98 2
MMT W6-1 Chris Johnson Top of the List Construction Oklahoma 98 2
MMT W6-1 Brandon Firey Top of the List Construction Oklahoma 98 2
MMT W6-1 Mike Loyd Top of the List Construction Oklahoma 98 2
MMT W6-1 John Barton JB CASES Oklahoma 365 1
MMT W6-1 Matt Alston JB CASES Oklahoma 365 1
MMT L2-1 Jason Vaughn SPAVINAW LEGION POST 192 Oklahoma 597 9
MMT L2-1 Kelly Crawford SPAVINAW LEGION POST 192 Oklahoma 597 9
MMT L2-1 Daniel Stewart SPAVINAW LEGION POST 192 Oklahoma 597 9
MMT L2-1 Robin Tunnell SPAVINAW LEGION POST 192 Oklahoma 597 9
MMT W6-1 Mike List Top of the List Construction Oklahoma 98 2
MMT W6-1 David Weaver Top of the List Construction Oklahoma 98 2
MMT L2-3 Lee Moses Jr SOONER PRIDE Oklahoma 98 9
MMT L2-3 Randy Brooks SOONER PRIDE Oklahoma 98 9
MMT L2-3 Bryan Christiansen SOONER PRIDE Oklahoma 98 9
MMT L2-3 Chris Ohman SOONER PRIDE Oklahoma 98 9
MMT L2-3 Jason Wheeler SOONER PRIDE Oklahoma 98 9
MMT L2-1 Lew Hill SPAVINAW LEGION POST 192 Oklahoma 597 9
MMT L3-1 Billy Heath BOUNTY HUNTERS Oklahoma 98 5
MMT L3-1 Jerry Ezell Jr BOUNTY HUNTERS Oklahoma 98 5
MMT L3-1 Rusty Jones BOUNTY HUNTERS Oklahoma 98 5
MMT L3-1 Johnathan Williams BOUNTY HUNTERS Oklahoma 98 5
MMT L3-1 Robert Webb BOUNTY HUNTERS Oklahoma 98 5
MMT L3-1 Michael Johnson BOUNTY HUNTERS Oklahoma 98 5
MMT L2-6 Maggie Wade SHARKNADO Oklahoma 7
MMT L3-2 Jimmie Davis FOR KEEPS Oklahoma 1325 5
MMT L3-2 Jay Ashley FOR KEEPS Oklahoma 1325 5
MMT L3-2 Brandon Hobbs FOR KEEPS Oklahoma 1325 5
MMT L3-2 Justin Arledge FOR KEEPS Oklahoma 1325 5
MMT L3-2 Cory Blankenship FOR KEEPS Oklahoma 1325 5
MMT W6-1 Billy Patterson JB CASES California 365 1


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us