Tournaments2018 BCAPL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS


2018 BCAPL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
M8PT L4-1 Joe Espindola Jr LJB X-Men Texas 793 5
M8PT L4-1 Durango Duran LJB X-Men Texas 793 5
M8PT L4-1 Victor Magallon LJB X-Men Texas 793 5
M8PT L4-1 Floyd Amador Jr LJB X-Men Texas 793 5
M8PT L4-1 Val Alvarado LJB X-Men Texas 793 5
M8PT L4-1 Joe Gonzalez LJB X-Men Texas 793 5
M8PT W7-1 Mike Hutcheson Vegas Strong Nevada 1665 2
M8PT W7-1 Jim Carmona Vegas Strong Nevada 1665 2
M8PT W7-1 Ricky White Vegas Strong Nevada 1665 2
M8PT L2-10 Josh Bowen Team 1504 - Molrudee Auckland (AUK) 1504 13
M8PT L2-10 Molrudee Kasemchaiyanan Team 1504 - Molrudee Auckland (AUK) 1504 13
M8PT L2-10 Sullivan Clark Team 1504 - Molrudee Auckland (AUK) 1504 13
M8PT L2-10 Lucinda Rawson-Prescott Team 1504 - Molrudee New Zealand (If Region is unknown) 1504 13
M8PT W7-1 Paul Juarez Vegas Strong Nevada 1665 2
M8PT W7-1 Trick Sixty Vegas Strong Nevada 1665 2
M8PT L4-3 Chisolm Woodson Very UnDude Colorado 380 4
M8PT L4-3 Adam King Very UnDude Colorado 380 4
M8PT L4-3 Alex Kanapilly Very UnDude Colorado 380 4
M8PT L4-3 Jonathan Amo Very UnDude Colorado 380 4
M8PT L2-10 Toan Nguyen Team 1504 - Molrudee Auckland (AUK) 1504 13
M8PT L2-10 Steve Brockbank Team 1504 - Molrudee Auckland (AUK) 1504 13
M8PT W7-1 Jose Delacruz Mex team Texas 1678 1
M8PT W7-1 Cesar Arechiga Mex team Texas 1678 1
M8PT W7-1 Roberto Gonzales Mex team Texas 1678 1
M8PT W7-1 Juan Ortiz Mex team Texas 1678 1
M8PT W7-1 Coby Rabourn Mex team Texas 1678 1
M8PT L4-3 Chris McDaniel Very UnDude Colorado 380 4
M8PT L3-2 Michael Owens Jr LYNCH MOB Texas 406 9
M8PT L3-2 Jeffrey Ybarra LYNCH MOB Texas 406 9
M8PT L3-2 Aaron Springs LYNCH MOB Texas 406 9
M8PT L3-2 William Joe LYNCH MOB Texas 406 9
M8PT L3-2 William Parker LYNCH MOB Texas 406 9
M8PT L3-2 Burak Temel LYNCH MOB Texas 406 9
M8PT L3-4 Josh Jaynes Breaking bad Ohio 983 9
M8PT L3-4 Brad Maggard Breaking bad Ohio 983 9
M8PT L3-4 Jeromy Jaynes Breaking bad Ohio 983 9
M8PT L3-4 Ricky Brown Breaking bad Ohio 983 9
M8PT L3-4 Jason Huber Breaking bad Ohio 983 9
M8PT L3-2 Jeff West LYNCH MOB Texas 406 9
M8PT L3-5 Darrell Hilliard Out Time Texas 651 7
M8PT L3-5 Ruben Flores Out Time Texas 651 7
M8PT L3-5 Chad Whitehead Out Time Texas 651 7
M8PT L3-5 Wayne Davis Out Time Texas 651 7
M8PT L3-5 Anthony Lesley Out Time Texas 651 7
M8PT L3-4 Tommy Campbell Breaking bad Ohio 983 9
M8PT L3-6 Leonard Romero Latin Smoke Colorado 360 7
M8PT L3-6 Adam Sisneros Latin Smoke Colorado 360 7
M8PT L3-6 Chad Sholders Latin Smoke Colorado 360 7
M8PT L3-5 David M Hernandez Out Time Texas 651 7
M8PT L3-5 Charlie Fischer Out Time Texas 651 7
M8PT L3-5 Franklin Catron Out Time Texas 651 7
M8PT L2-12 John Hall Unfinished Business Arizona 1094 13
M8PT L2-12 Dennis Orender Unfinished Business Arizona 1094 13
M8PT L2-12 Joey Ryan IV Unfinished Business Arizona 1094 13
M8PT L2-12 Tom DiLorenzo Unfinished Business Arizona 1094 13
M8PT L3-6 Jonathan Lopez Sandoval Latin Smoke Colorado 360 7
M8PT L3-6 Larry Romero Latin Smoke Colorado 360 7
M8PT L2-11 Tracy Sanders Texas Venom Texas 1726 13
M8PT L2-11 John Palmore Texas Venom Texas 1726 13
M8PT L2-11 David Escobedo Texas Venom Texas 1726 13
M8PT L2-11 Cliff Johnson Texas Venom Texas 1726 13
M8PT L2-11 Kim Sanders Texas Venom Texas 1726 13
M8PT L2-12 Chris Adams Unfinished Business Arizona 1094 13
M8PT L2-9 Greg Williamson Shootist Texas 1721 13
M8PT L2-9 Johnny Moseley Shootist Texas 1721 13
M8PT L2-9 Chris Webb Shootist Texas 1721 13
M8PT L2-9 Belinda Ong Shootist Texas 1721 13
M8PT L2-11 David Neumann Texas Venom Texas 1726 13
M8PT L2-11 Ray Navarro Jr Texas Venom Texas 1726 13
M8PT L4-2 Keith Valenca dream team Florida 561 5
M8PT L4-2 Mark Wathen dream team Florida 561 5
M8PT L2-9 Jim Pennington Shootist Texas 1721 13
M8PT L2-9 Gerald Arroyos Shootist Texas 1721 13
M8PT L2-9 Josh White Shootist Texas 1721 13
M8PT L2-9 Curt Smith Shootist Texas 1721 13
M8PT L4-2 Mohamed Abdelfatteh dream team Florida 561 5
M8PT L4-2 Kevin Bell dream team Florida 561 5
M8PT L4-2 Travis Croft dream team Florida 561 5
M8PT L4-2 Thomas Fioranelli dream team Florida 561 5
M8PT L4-2 Mike King dream team Florida 561 5
M8PT L4-2 Tiffany Lobb dream team Florida 561 5
M8PT L3-1 Jay Ashley For Keeps Oklahoma 1325 9
M8PT L3-1 Jan Burton For Keeps Oklahoma 1325 9
M8PT L3-1 Dee Davis For Keeps Oklahoma 1325 9
M8PT L3-1 Brandon Hobbs For Keeps Oklahoma 1325 9
M8PT L3-1 Danny Nichols For Keeps Oklahoma 1325 9
M8PT L3-1 Ryan Wooten For Keeps Oklahoma 1325 9
M8PT L3-3 Danny Feathers Charbels Virginia 294 9
M8PT L2-5 Roger Yau Y-Unit California 1525 17
M8PT L2-5 Inmar Martinez Y-Unit California 1525 17
M8PT L2-5 Anaquad Cobe Y-Unit California 1525 17
M8PT L2-5 Hector Garay Y-Unit California 1525 17
M8PT L2-5 Rhino Lay Y-Unit California 1525 17
M8PT L2-7 Frank Hu SHARPSHOOTERS Massachusetts 800 17
M8PT L2-7 Cathrine Ong SHARPSHOOTERS Massachusetts 800 17
M8PT L3-3 Ron Frank Jr Charbels Virginia 294 9
M8PT L3-3 Trey Frank III Charbels Virginia 294 9
M8PT L3-3 Mike Quesenberry Jr Charbels Virginia 294 9
M8PT L3-3 William Largen Jr Charbels Virginia 294 9
M8PT L5-1 Ralph Lapp Finnagain’s Wisconsin 807 3
M8PT L2-7 Cleiton Rocha SHARPSHOOTERS Massachusetts 800 17
M8PT L2-7 Jack Nguyen SHARPSHOOTERS Massachusetts 800 17
M8PT L2-7 Doug Curtis SHARPSHOOTERS Massachusetts 800 17
M8PT L2-7 Fran Hennessey SHARPSHOOTERS Massachusetts 800 17
M8PT L2-7 Eric Lim SHARPSHOOTERS Massachusetts 800 17
M8PT L4-1 Lee Rivera LJB X-Men Texas 793 5
M8PT L5-1 Miles Geringer Finnagain’s Wisconsin 807 3
M8PT L5-1 Craig Powers Finnagain’s Wisconsin 807 3
M8PT L5-1 Jeff Fournier Finnagain’s Wisconsin 807 3
M8PT L5-1 Victor Martinez Finnagain’s Wisconsin 807 3
M8PT L5-1 Tim Sena Finnagain’s Wisconsin 807 3


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us