Tournaments2018 Western BCA 8-Ball Championships


2018 Western BCA 8-Ball Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
SCGSD SCGSDA-W5-1 Doug Lowe Lowe/Lowe British Columbia 2
SCGSD SCGSDA-W5-1 Levona Lowe Lowe/Lowe British Columbia 2
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-3 Ed Terry Terry/Arsenault Oklahoma 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-3 Irene Arsenault Terry/Arsenault Oregon 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-6 Paul Schweigart Schweigart/Hoffman Oregon 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-12 Jacob Fanning Fanning/Williams-Moss Oregon 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-12 Darcy Williams-Moss Fanning/Williams-Moss Oregon 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-2 Mark Larson Larsen/Koch Oregon 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-2 Dara Koch Larsen/Koch Oregon 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-14 John Lewis Lewis/Williamson Black Oregon 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-1 Alan Sumner Sumner/Enriquez Oregon 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-1 Stacy Enriquez Sumner/Enriquez Oregon 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W5-1 Jenny Blackstone Blackstone/Crum Oregon 3
SCGSD SCGSDA-W5-1 Brandon Crum Blackstone/Crum Oregon 3
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-7 Karla Tias Freeman/Bagley Oregon 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-7 Jason Freeman Freeman/Bagley Oregon 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-8 Kelley McMinn Baines/McMinn Oregon 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-8 Brock Baines Baines/McMinn Oregon 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W3-2 Chad Spencer Spencer/Hollander-Haney Oregon 5
SCGSD SCGSDA-W3-2 Debi Hollander-Haney Spencer/Hollander-Haney Oregon 5
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-5 Shannon Norton Curtis/Norton Oregon 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-5 Dave Curtis Sr Curtis/Norton Oregon 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-8 Chris Rogers Rogers/Meiers Washington 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-8 Jamie Meiers Rogers/Meiers Washington 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W3-4 Gloria Villa Poole/Villa Washington 5
SCGSD SCGSDA-W3-4 Michael Poole Poole/Villa Washington 5
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-10 Bob Anderson Anderson/Johnson Washington 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-10 Fran Johnson Anderson/Johnson Washington 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W3-3 Paul Allers Allers/Hinshaw Washington 5
SCGSD SCGSDA-W3-3 Dani Hinshaw Allers/Hinshaw Washington 5
SCGSD SCGSDA-W4-2 Glenn Strode Strode/Perez Washington 3
SCGSD SCGSDA-W4-2 Lynnette Perez Strode/Perez Washington 3
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-4 Walter Aufderheide IV Aufderheide IV/Anderson Washington 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-4 Valerie Anderson Aufderheide IV/Anderson Washington 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W4-1 Tammy Warford Orejudos/Warford Washington 3
SCGSD SCGSDA-W4-1 Dominick Orejudos Orejudos/Warford Washington 3
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-4 Christine Mounts Mounts/Mounts Washington 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-4 Dane Mounts Mounts/Mounts Washington 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-16 Vi Brons Roth/Brons Washington 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-16 Curtis Roth Roth/Brons Washington 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W3-1 Sheila Haerling Harris/Haerling Washington 5
SCGSD SCGSDA-W3-1 Mike Harris Harris/Haerling Washington 5
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-14 Tia Black Lewis/Williamson Black Washington 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W2-6 Melinda Hoffman Schweigart/Hoffman Washington 9
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-11 Roger Standley Standley/Johnson Idaho 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-11 Roxy Johnson Standley/Johnson Idaho 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-2 Sam McMurtrey Barnett / McMurtrey Idaho 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-2 Lee Barnett Barnett / McMurtrey Idaho 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-3 Bob Kollasch Kollasch/Clark Idaho 17
SCGSD SCGSDA-W1-3 Jackie Clark Kollasch/Clark Idaho 17


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us