Tournaments2018 BCAPL Wisconsin State Championships


2018 BCAPL Wisconsin State Championships
DivisionMatchFirstLastTeamTableStart TimeRegionLeagueResultBracketMatches
WIM8GT L3-9 Chris VandeHei Coleman Five Indiana 1762 13
WIM8GT L2-21 Javier Solis Chaser's Legends Illinois 951 25
WIM8GT L3-5 Lonnie Minshall Whiskey Shooters Illinois 951 17
WIM8GT L6-1 Joe Johnson Benes Unusual Suspects Illinois 951 3
WIM8GT L3-5 Mike Scott Whiskey Shooters Wisconsin 951 17
WIM8GT L3-5 Abe Torres Whiskey Shooters Wisconsin 951 17
WIM8GT L3-5 Scott Mitchell Whiskey Shooters Wisconsin 951 17
WIM8GT L3-5 Carlos Gonzales Whiskey Shooters Wisconsin 951 17
WIM8GT L2-23 Chuck Adami Misphits Wisconsin 1285 25
WIM8GT L3-10 Bob Faestel Eddies Lake House Wisconsin 740 13
WIM8GT L2-23 Kyle Koch Misphits Wisconsin 1285 25
WIM8GT L2-23 Tom O'Donnell Misphits Wisconsin 1285 25
WIM8GT L2-23 Troy Buss Misphits Wisconsin 1285 25
WIM8GT L2-21 Matt Conner Chaser's Legends Wisconsin 951 25
WIM8GT L3-3 Dan Mueller Cannon Fodder Wisconsin 58 17
WIM8GT L3-3 Patrick Martin Cannon Fodder Wisconsin 58 17
WIM8GT L3-3 Jim Dugan Cannon Fodder Wisconsin 58 17
WIM8GT L3-3 Andy Boettcher Cannon Fodder Wisconsin 58 17
WIM8GT L3-3 Karl Rettenberger Cannon Fodder Wisconsin 58 17
WIM8GT L3-10 Lee Thomas Eddies Lake House Wisconsin 740 13
WIM8GT L3-10 Daniel Ramstack Eddies Lake House Wisconsin 740 13
WIM8GT L3-10 Edward Ninke Eddies Lake House Wisconsin 740 13
WIM8GT L3-10 Shawn Carpenter Eddies Lake House Wisconsin 740 13
WIM8GT L3-10 Judy Ninke Eddies Lake House Wisconsin 740 13
WIM8GT L3-5 Dale Sizemore Whiskey Shooters Wisconsin 951 17
WIM8GT L2-21 Shawn Teeter Chaser's Legends Wisconsin 951 25
WIM8GT L2-21 Sam Schwartz Chaser's Legends Wisconsin 951 25
WIM8GT L2-21 LeRoy Faulkner Chaser's Legends Wisconsin 951 25
WIM8GT L3-7 Tommy Geffers Magnet Won Wisconsin 1486 17
WIM8GT L3-7 Paul Hemminghaus Magnet Won Wisconsin 1486 17
WIM8GT L2-23 Brandon Turner Misphits Wisconsin 1285 25
WIM8GT L3-7 Todd Laterneau Magnet Won Wisconsin 1486 17
WIM8GT L3-7 Ben Murphy Magnet Won Wisconsin 1486 17
WIM8GT L3-7 Rodger Pregler Magnet Won Wisconsin 1486 17
WIM8GT L4-4 Gary Brost Four Stools Short Wisconsin 362 9
WIM8GT L4-4 Pat Casey Four Stools Short Wisconsin 362 9
WIM8GT L2-21 Dan Creamer Chaser's Legends Wisconsin 951 25
WIM8GT L4-4 Jeff Schneider Four Stools Short Wisconsin 362 9
WIM8GT L4-4 Dave Zuege Four Stools Short Wisconsin 362 9
WIM8GT L5-3 Rick Ambrosius Ambrosius Graphics Wisconsin 306 4
WIM8GT L5-3 Roy Skenandore Ambrosius Graphics Wisconsin 306 4
WIM8GT L5-3 Steve Crnecki Ambrosius Graphics Wisconsin 306 4
WIM8GT L3-7 Troy Iloncaie Magnet Won Wisconsin 1486 17
WIM8GT L5-3 Redmon DanForth Jr Ambrosius Graphics Wisconsin 306 4
WIM8GT L5-2 Troy Stillman Show Me Your Rack - Stillman Co. Wisconsin 1171 5
WIM8GT L5-2 John Ribbich Show Me Your Rack - Stillman Co. Wisconsin 1171 5
WIM8GT L5-2 Chris Dieringer Show Me Your Rack - Stillman Co. Wisconsin 1171 5
WIM8GT L5-2 Zach Marquardt Show Me Your Rack - Stillman Co. Wisconsin 1171 5
WIM8GT L4-4 Tim Raflik Four Stools Short Wisconsin 362 9
WIM8GT L5-2 Tyler Belongia Show Me Your Rack - Stillman Co. Wisconsin 1171 5
WIM8GT L3-1 Scott Ward Augie's Bar Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L3-1 Steve Metoxen Augie's Bar Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L3-1 Sarah Fiala Augie's Bar Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L3-1 Michael Michaletz Augie's Bar Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L5-3 Duffer Durkee Ambrosius Graphics Wisconsin 306 4
WIM8GT L3-1 Roby Dorner Augie's Bar Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L2-13 Garry Lenser Dukes Red Lantern Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT L2-13 Greg Douglas Dukes Red Lantern Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT L2-13 Kelly Ellis Dukes Red Lantern Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT L2-13 Braeden Rush Dukes Red Lantern Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT L5-2 Nate Lowe Show Me Your Rack - Stillman Co. Wisconsin 1171 5
WIM8GT L4-2 Shannon Rollins All Fec'd Up Wisconsin 951 9
WIM8GT L4-2 Joe Hall All Fec'd Up Wisconsin 951 9
WIM8GT L4-2 Kerry Germain All Fec'd Up Wisconsin 951 9
WIM8GT L4-2 Rick Pesh All Fec'd Up Wisconsin 951 9
WIM8GT L4-2 Dave Germain All Fec'd Up Wisconsin 951 9
WIM8GT L3-1 Jamie Bukouricz Augie's Bar Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L2-9 Chuck Worth Handle Bar/Charlie Wisconsin 610 33
WIM8GT L2-9 Terry Goetsch Handle Bar/Charlie Wisconsin 610 33
WIM8GT L2-9 Jim Sorensen Handle Bar/Charlie Wisconsin 610 33
WIM8GT L2-9 Rick Rios Handle Bar/Charlie Wisconsin 610 33
WIM8GT L2-5 Rick Mislivecek PSOB Wisconsin 58 33
WIM8GT L2-13 Scott Martin Dukes Red Lantern Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT L2-5 Mike Taylor PSOB Wisconsin 58 33
WIM8GT L2-5 Jeff Potts PSOB Wisconsin 58 33
WIM8GT L2-5 Scott Baer PSOB Wisconsin 58 33
WIM8GT L3-8 Tommy Lloyd The Vibez Boyz Wisconsin 610 17
WIM8GT L3-8 Billy Dupree The Vibez Boyz Wisconsin 610 17
WIM8GT L2-9 Fran Boden Handle Bar/Charlie Wisconsin 610 33
WIM8GT L3-8 Tom Walchesky The Vibez Boyz Wisconsin 610 17
WIM8GT L3-8 Tim Sandwick The Vibez Boyz Wisconsin 610 17
WIM8GT L3-9 Dennis Pusich Coleman Five Wisconsin 1762 13
WIM8GT L3-9 James Mongin Coleman Five Wisconsin 1762 13
WIM8GT L3-9 Kerry Kopatz Coleman Five Wisconsin 1762 13
WIM8GT L2-5 JC Bratcher PSOB Wisconsin 58 33
WIM8GT L2-18 Al Rosina boos bar Wisconsin 1762 25
WIM8GT L2-18 Don Phillips boos bar Wisconsin 1762 25
WIM8GT L2-18 Tony Beyer boos bar Wisconsin 1762 25
WIM8GT L2-18 Mike Felch boos bar Wisconsin 1762 25
WIM8GT L3-8 Todd Juhl The Vibez Boyz Wisconsin 610 17
WIM8GT L2-17 Travis Quamme Frog Pond Naughty Boys Wisconsin 58 25
WIM8GT L2-17 Scott McFarlane Frog Pond Naughty Boys Wisconsin 58 25
WIM8GT L2-17 Corey Skare Frog Pond Naughty Boys Wisconsin 58 25
WIM8GT L2-17 Steve Warner Frog Pond Naughty Boys Wisconsin 58 25
WIM8GT L2-17 Robert Hemmer Frog Pond Naughty Boys Wisconsin 58 25
WIM8GT L3-9 Rick Vandehei Coleman Five Wisconsin 1762 13
WIM8GT L2-24 James Baumgarten Titletown Mfg / Duke's Red Lantern Wisconsin 1753 25
WIM8GT L2-24 Pete Schuelke Titletown Mfg / Duke's Red Lantern Wisconsin 1753 25
WIM8GT L2-24 Dan Leanna Titletown Mfg / Duke's Red Lantern Wisconsin 1753 25
WIM8GT L2-24 Don Ertman Titletown Mfg / Duke's Red Lantern Wisconsin 1753 25
WIM8GT W8-1 Eric Minkowski WBT Wisconsin 951 2
WIM8GT L2-18 Joe St Louis boos bar Wisconsin 1762 25
WIM8GT W8-1 Jesse Noyola Jr WBT Wisconsin 951 2
WIM8GT W8-1 Gary Pinnola WBT Wisconsin 951 2
WIM8GT W8-1 Travis Becker WBT Wisconsin 951 2
WIM8GT W8-1 Eric Prosser WBT Wisconsin 951 2
WIM8GT L4-5 Doug Powell Fecs Brew Crew Wisconsin 951 7
WIM8GT L2-24 Chris Fuss Titletown Mfg / Duke's Red Lantern Wisconsin 1753 25
WIM8GT L4-5 Leroy Fox Fecs Brew Crew Wisconsin 951 7
WIM8GT L4-5 Tony Martin Fecs Brew Crew Wisconsin 951 7
WIM8GT L4-5 Paul Woodbury Fecs Brew Crew Wisconsin 951 7
WIM8GT L2-1 Mike VanderGeeten JR'S Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT L2-1 Don Secor JR'S Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT W8-1 Chris Morgan WBT Wisconsin 951 2
WIM8GT L2-1 John Van Boxel JR'S Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT L2-1 Tom Laurent JR'S Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT L2-1 Jack VanDyke JR'S Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT L2-19 David Redlin Felt Runners Wisconsin 1382 25
WIM8GT L2-19 Ron Leschig Felt Runners Wisconsin 1382 25
WIM8GT L4-5 Matt McPhaul Fecs Brew Crew Wisconsin 951 7
WIM8GT L2-19 Devin Cannon Felt Runners Wisconsin 1382 25
WIM8GT L2-19 Robert Johnson Felt Runners Wisconsin 1382 25
WIM8GT W8-1 Tim Filtz Washington House Team Wisconsin 740 1
WIM8GT W8-1 Leah Bailey Washington House Team Wisconsin 740 1
WIM8GT W8-1 Paul Salinas Jr Washington House Team Wisconsin 740 1
WIM8GT L2-1 Mike Stein JR'S Wisconsin 1753 33
WIM8GT W8-1 Jorge Martinez Washington House Team Wisconsin 740 1
WIM8GT L3-12 Ray Tague MVP / FS BUILDERS Wisconsin 951 13
WIM8GT L3-12 Phil Woodley MVP / FS BUILDERS Wisconsin 951 13
WIM8GT L3-12 Randy Guzman MVP / FS BUILDERS Wisconsin 951 13
WIM8GT L3-12 Jason Barnhill MVP / FS BUILDERS Wisconsin 951 13
WIM8GT L2-19 Todd Borkenhagen Felt Runners Wisconsin 1382 25
WIM8GT L3-12 Ron Purtee MVP / FS BUILDERS Wisconsin 951 13
WIM8GT L2-20 Jonathan Marrone flints inn Wisconsin 951 25
WIM8GT L2-20 Justin Lippert flints inn Wisconsin 951 25
WIM8GT L2-20 Shelley McDermid flints inn Wisconsin 951 25
WIM8GT L2-20 Jennifer Woodley flints inn Wisconsin 951 25
WIM8GT W8-1 Rodney Kritz Washington House Team Wisconsin 740 1
WIM8GT L3-6 Robert Billings The Blue Door Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L3-6 Jim Grondin The Blue Door Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L3-6 Steve Seekins The Blue Door Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L3-6 Tom Ulatowski The Blue Door Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L3-6 Mark Wilson The Blue Door Wisconsin 1608 17
WIM8GT L3-12 Mark Sisco MVP / FS BUILDERS Wisconsin 951 13
WIM8GT L2-22 Peter Truttman The Firm Wisconsin 1171 25
WIM8GT L2-22 Chris Knapp The Firm Wisconsin 1171 25
WIM8GT L2-22 Chris Green The Firm Wisconsin 1171 25
WIM8GT L2-22 Donna Bidwell The Firm Wisconsin 1171 25
WIM8GT L3-2 Mark West Mad Apple-Bad Apples Wisconsin 306 17
WIM8GT L2-20 Matt Lupo flints inn Wisconsin 951 25
WIM8GT L3-2 Doug Gilbert Mad Apple-Bad Apples Wisconsin 306 17
WIM8GT L3-2 Mike Roselle Mad Apple-Bad Apples Wisconsin 306 17
WIM8GT L3-2 Ron Sosnowski Mad Apple-Bad Apples Wisconsin 306 17
WIM8GT L3-11 Ryan Jorgensen Sussex Bowl Wisconsin 807 13
WIM8GT L3-11 Ed Hill Sussex Bowl Wisconsin 807 13
WIM8GT L2-22 Dale Riehl The Firm Wisconsin 1171 25
WIM8GT L3-11 Glen Sagert Sussex Bowl Wisconsin 807 13
WIM8GT L3-11 Scott Kelly Sussex Bowl Wisconsin 807 13
WIM8GT L4-6 Paul Olszewski The Bucket Wisconsin 1608 7
WIM8GT L4-6 Preston Olszewski The Bucket Wisconsin 1608 7
WIM8GT L4-6 Todd Paral The Bucket Wisconsin 1608 7
WIM8GT L3-2 Dan Nelessen Mad Apple-Bad Apples Wisconsin 306 17
WIM8GT L4-6 Larry Winnikens The Bucket Wisconsin 1608 7
WIM8GT L4-3 Jesse Hughes Player's Free Agents Wisconsin 58 9
WIM8GT L4-3 Jon Lee Player's Free Agents Wisconsin 58 9
WIM8GT L4-3 Marshall Hill Player's Free Agents Wisconsin 58 9
WIM8GT L4-3 Jason Gibbs Player's Free Agents Wisconsin 58 9
WIM8GT L3-11 Kraig Jorgensen Sussex Bowl Wisconsin 807 13
WIM8GT L4-3 Brandon Steinhorst Player's Free Agents Wisconsin 58 9
WIM8GT L5-1 Richie Heuser GoodWood Wisconsin 951 5
WIM8GT L5-1 Troy Hansen GoodWood Wisconsin 951 5
WIM8GT L5-1 Scott Lundy GoodWood Wisconsin 951 5
WIM8GT L5-1 Keith Lundy GoodWood Wisconsin 951 5
WIM8GT L4-6 Bill Sorensen The Bucket Wisconsin 1608 7
WIM8GT L6-1 Rex Sattler Benes Unusual Suspects Wisconsin 951 3
WIM8GT L6-1 Kelly Cairo Benes Unusual Suspects Wisconsin 951 3
WIM8GT L6-1 Wally Christensen Benes Unusual Suspects Wisconsin 951 3
WIM8GT L6-1 Bob Kavalauskas Benes Unusual Suspects Wisconsin 951 3
WIM8GT L6-1 Bob Robbins Benes Unusual Suspects Wisconsin 951 3
WIM8GT L4-3 Lucas McHenry Player's Free Agents Wisconsin 58 9
WIM8GT L3-4 Mike Messer Boneyard Wisconsin 1762 17
WIM8GT L3-4 Michael Kinziger Boneyard Wisconsin 1762 17
WIM8GT L3-4 Tim Rysewyk Boneyard Wisconsin 1762 17
WIM8GT L3-4 Ed McClain Boneyard Wisconsin 1762 17
WIM8GT L3-4 Melvin Brault Jr Boneyard Wisconsin 1762 17
WIM8GT L5-1 Steve LaBell GoodWood Wisconsin 951 5
WIM8GT L4-1 Paul Saylor Bourbon's Crew Wisconsin 951 9
WIM8GT L4-1 Terry Nixon Bourbon's Crew Wisconsin 951 9
WIM8GT L4-1 Greg Schrader Bourbon's Crew Wisconsin 951 9
WIM8GT L4-1 Bill Loeper Bourbon's Crew Wisconsin 951 9
WIM8GT L4-1 Amy Linssen Bourbon's Crew Wisconsin 951 9


   
  Privacy Policy Terms of Use Contact Us